2017-08-05 12:29 Senaste match 146
Oppdatert:
07.09.2017 23:36
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
145: 2-0 (23:36)
146: 2-0 (23:36)
147: 0-2 (23:36)

D - Damer

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
97 04.08 10:30 S. Nygren / I. Dobele - M. Engman / S. Hellgren 2 - 1 (21-14, 21-23, 15-12) Plan SCC
98 04.08 11:30 K. Thurin / S. Thurin - D. Lundvall / A. Rådström 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-6) Plan SCC
99 04.08 14:30 D. Lundvall / A. Rådström - M. Engman / S. Hellgren 2 - 0 (21-15, 21-13) Plan SCC
100 04.08 15:30 S. Nygren / I. Dobele - K. Thurin / S. Thurin 0 - 2 (12-21, 10-21) Plan SCC
101 05.08 08:00 K. Thurin / S. Thurin - M. Engman / S. Hellgren 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-9) Plan CC
102 05.08 09:00 S. Nygren / I. Dobele - D. Lundvall / A. Rådström 0 - 2 (15-21, 19-21) Plan CC
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
103 04.08 10:30 T. Palm / M. Bergholm - L. Helfrich / K. Munck af Rosenschöld 2 - 1 (22-24, 21-17, 15-10) Plan 6
104 04.08 11:30 S. Simonsson / T. Yoken - M. Grate / E. Sjöström 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-14) Plan 6
105 04.08 14:30 M. Grate / E. Sjöström - L. Helfrich / K. Munck af Rosenschöld 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-11) Plan 6
106 04.08 15:30 T. Palm / M. Bergholm - S. Simonsson / T. Yoken 0 - 2 (10-21, 14-21) Plan 6
107 05.08 08:00 S. Simonsson / T. Yoken - L. Helfrich / K. Munck af Rosenschöld 2 - 0 (21-11, 21-15) Plan 6
108 05.08 09:00 T. Palm / M. Bergholm - M. Grate / E. Sjöström 1 - 2 (21-23, 21-8, 17-19) Plan 6
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
109 04.08 10:30 J. Kämäräinen / E. Viklund - L. Eriksson / J. Ekeström 1 - 2 (16-21, 21-11, 6-15) Plan 8
110 04.08 11:30 F. Lindström / L. Sundberg - R. Ivarsson / M. Pettersson 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-12) Plan 8
111 04.08 14:30 R. Ivarsson / M. Pettersson - L. Eriksson / J. Ekeström 0 - 2 (0-21, 0-21) Plan 8
112 04.08 15:30 J. Kämäräinen / E. Viklund - F. Lindström / L. Sundberg 0 - 2 (11-21, 11-21) Plan 8
113 05.08 08:00 F. Lindström / L. Sundberg - L. Eriksson / J. Ekeström 2 - 0 (21-15, 22-20) Plan 8
114 05.08 09:00 J. Kämäräinen / E. Viklund - R. Ivarsson / M. Pettersson 2 - 0 (21-0, 21-0) Plan 8
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
115 04.08 10:30 F. Granberg / J. Wikberg - Y. Shakely / P. Norman 2 - 0 (21-12, 21-14) Plan 12
116 04.08 11:30 T. Hansson / A. Rininsland - I. Vass / E. Spets 2 - 0 (21-12, 21-13) Plan 12
117 04.08 14:30 I. Vass / E. Spets - Y. Shakely / P. Norman 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-16) Plan 12
118 04.08 15:30 F. Granberg / J. Wikberg - T. Hansson / A. Rininsland 0 - 2 (18-21, 13-21) Plan 12
119 05.08 08:00 T. Hansson / A. Rininsland - Y. Shakely / P. Norman 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-7) Plan 12
120 05.08 09:00 F. Granberg / J. Wikberg - I. Vass / E. Spets 2 - 0 (21-7, 21-11) Plan 12
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
121 04.08 12:30 E. Sigfridsson / M. Hedgärde - E. Lindqvist / N. Moberg 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-14) Plan SCC
122 04.08 13:30 M. Skagerberg / S. Wahlén - J. Falk / A. Andersson 0 - 2 (18-21, 15-21) Plan SCC
123 04.08 16:30 J. Falk / A. Andersson - E. Lindqvist / N. Moberg 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-14) Plan SCC
124 04.08 17:30 E. Sigfridsson / M. Hedgärde - M. Skagerberg / S. Wahlén 2 - 1 (21-11, 16-21, 15-13) Plan SCC
125 05.08 10:00 M. Skagerberg / S. Wahlén - E. Lindqvist / N. Moberg 0 - 2 (0-21, 0-21) Plan CC
126 05.08 11:00 E. Sigfridsson / M. Hedgärde - J. Falk / A. Andersson 1 - 2 (15-21, 21-19, 11-15) Plan CC
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
127 04.08 12:30 S. Malmström / I. Påhlsson - U. Fernerud / E. Granberg 0 - 2 (14-21, 14-21) Plan 6
128 04.08 13:30 F. Åhman / I. Haak - J. Strålman / E. Westin 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-15) Plan 6
129 04.08 16:30 J. Strålman / E. Westin - U. Fernerud / E. Granberg 0 - 2 (17-21, 11-21) Plan 6
130 04.08 17:30 S. Malmström / I. Påhlsson - F. Åhman / I. Haak 0 - 2 (19-21, 13-21) Plan 6
131 05.08 10:00 F. Åhman / I. Haak - U. Fernerud / E. Granberg 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-18) Plan 6
132 05.08 11:00 S. Malmström / I. Påhlsson - J. Strålman / E. Westin 1 - 2 (13-21, 21-18, 12-15) Plan 6
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
133 04.08 12:30 N. Grawender / T. Kirkor - A. Sörensson / J. Persson 1 - 2 (21-19, 16-21, 7-15) Plan 8
134 04.08 13:30 A. Rydenberg / K. Wallin - M. Gustafsson / S. Persson 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-7) Plan 8
135 04.08 16:30 M. Gustafsson / S. Persson - A. Sörensson / J. Persson 1 - 2 (20-22, 21-14, 7-15) Plan 8
136 04.08 17:30 N. Grawender / T. Kirkor - A. Rydenberg / K. Wallin 1 - 2 (16-21, 21-15, 15-17) Plan 8
137 05.08 10:00 A. Rydenberg / K. Wallin - A. Sörensson / J. Persson 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-17) Plan 8
138 05.08 11:00 N. Grawender / T. Kirkor - M. Gustafsson / S. Persson 2 - 1 (18-21, 28-26, 15-6) Plan 8
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
139 04.08 12:30 S. Westerlund / J. Tivefälth - S. Lindberg / L. Lindberg 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-17) Plan 12
140 04.08 13:30 J. Vigfusdottir / S. Cavretti - E. Eriksson / S. Häckter 2 - 0 (21-15, 21-14) Plan 12
141 04.08 16:30 E. Eriksson / S. Häckter - S. Lindberg / L. Lindberg 1 - 2 (19-21, 21-19, 9-15) Plan 12
142 04.08 17:30 S. Westerlund / J. Tivefälth - J. Vigfusdottir / S. Cavretti 2 - 1 (15-21, 21-12, 15-13) Plan 12
143 05.08 10:00 J. Vigfusdottir / S. Cavretti - S. Lindberg / L. Lindberg 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-16) Plan 12
144 05.08 11:00 S. Westerlund / J. Tivefälth - E. Eriksson / S. Häckter 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-12) Plan 12
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane
155 Åttondel 1 05.08 13:00 K. Thurin / S. Thurin - M. Grate / E. Sjöström 2 - 0 (21-11, 21-16) Plan SCC
157 Åttondel 4 05.08 13:00 T. Hansson / A. Rininsland - L. Eriksson / J. Ekeström 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-16) Plan 12
154 Åttondel 5 05.08 13:00 F. Lindström / L. Sundberg - F. Granberg / J. Wikberg 0 - 2 (24-26, 19-21) Plan 8
152 Åttondel 8 05.08 13:00 S. Simonsson / T. Yoken - E. Sigfridsson / M. Hedgärde 2 - 1 (21-14, 15-21, 15-13) Plan 6
153 Åttondel 2 05.08 14:00 S. Westerlund / J. Tivefälth - U. Fernerud / E. Granberg 0 - 2 (20-22, 20-22) Plan 12
156 Åttondel 3 05.08 14:00 J. Falk / A. Andersson - A. Sörensson / J. Persson 0 - 2 (19-21, 18-21) Plan SCC
159 Åttondel 6 05.08 14:00 F. Åhman / I. Haak - D. Lundvall / A. Rådström 2 - 1 (18-21, 21-13, 15-13) Plan 6
158 Åttondel 7 05.08 14:00 A. Rydenberg / K. Wallin - J. Vigfusdottir / S. Cavretti 2 - 1 (17-21, 21-15, 15-10) Plan 8
149 Kvart 1 05.08 16:00 K. Thurin / S. Thurin - U. Fernerud / E. Granberg 2 - 0 (21-11, 21-10) Plan CC
151 Kvart 2 05.08 16:00 A. Sörensson / J. Persson - T. Hansson / A. Rininsland 0 - 2 (17-21, 13-21) Plan 12
148 Kvart 3 05.08 16:00 F. Granberg / J. Wikberg - F. Åhman / I. Haak 0 - 2 (21-23, 13-21) Plan 8
150 Kvart 4 05.08 16:00 A. Rydenberg / K. Wallin - S. Simonsson / T. Yoken 0 - 2 (17-21, 12-21) Plan 6
146 Semi 1 06.08 10:00 K. Thurin / S. Thurin - T. Hansson / A. Rininsland 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-13) Plan CC
147 Semi 2 06.08 11:00 F. Åhman / I. Haak - S. Simonsson / T. Yoken 0 - 2 (13-21, 15-21) Plan CC
145 Final 06.08 15:00 K. Thurin / S. Thurin - S. Simonsson / T. Yoken 2 - 0 (21-15, 21-13) Plan CC

Resultatliste

Position Lagnavn
1 K. Thurin / S. Thurin
2 S. Simonsson / T. Yoken
3 T. Hansson / A. Rininsland
3 F. Åhman / I. Haak
5 F. Granberg / J. Wikberg
5 U. Fernerud / E. Granberg
5 A. Rydenberg / K. Wallin
5 A. Sörensson / J. Persson
9 E. Sigfridsson / M. Hedgärde
9 S. Westerlund / J. Tivefälth
9 F. Lindström / L. Sundberg
9 M. Grate / E. Sjöström
9 J. Falk / A. Andersson
9 L. Eriksson / J. Ekeström
9 J. Vigfusdottir / S. Cavretti
9 D. Lundvall / A. Rådström
17 S. Nygren / I. Dobele
17 T. Palm / M. Bergholm
17 J. Kämäräinen / E. Viklund
17 I. Vass / E. Spets
17 E. Lindqvist / N. Moberg
17 J. Strålman / E. Westin
17 N. Grawender / T. Kirkor
17 S. Lindberg / L. Lindberg
25 M. Engman / S. Hellgren
25 L. Helfrich / K. Munck af Rosenschöld
25 R. Ivarsson / M. Pettersson
25 Y. Shakely / P. Norman
25 M. Skagerberg / S. Wahlén
25 S. Malmström / I. Påhlsson
25 M. Gustafsson / S. Persson
25 E. Eriksson / S. Häckter

Rankingpoeng

Position Navn Lisensnr Poeng Periode
1 / 32 Thurin, Kristina K191192KRI01 1500 p. TP11/2017
1 / 32 Thurin, Susanna K191192SUS01 1500 p. TP11/2017
2 / 32 Simonsson, Sigrid K090488SIG01 900 p. TP11/2017
2 / 32 Yoken, Tadva K150589TAD01 900 p. TP11/2017
3 / 32 Åhman, Fanny 540 p. TP11/2017
3 / 32 Haak, Isabelle K110799ISA02 540 p. TP11/2017
3 / 32 Hansson, Tora K270287TOR01 540 p. TP11/2017
3 / 32 Rininsland, Anne-Lie K040177ANN01 540 p. TP11/2017
5 / 32 Fernerud, Unni 300 p. TP11/2017
5 / 32 Granberg, Ewelina K210200EVE02 300 p. TP11/2017
5 / 32 Granberg, Felicia K230898FEL01 300 p. TP11/2017
5 / 32 Persson, Jenny K030685JEN01 300 p. TP11/2017
5 / 32 Rydenberg, Anna K040583ANN02 300 p. TP11/2017
5 / 32 Sörensson, Angelica K110987ANG01 300 p. TP11/2017
5 / 32 Wallin, Kajsa K071287KAI01 300 p. TP11/2017
5 / 32 Wikberg, Johanna K220792JOH01 300 p. TP11/2017
9 / 32 Andersson, Annelie K110982ANN01 195 p. TP11/2017
9 / 32 Cavretti, Sara 195 p. TP11/2017
9 / 32 Ekeström, Johanna 195 p. TP11/2017
9 / 32 Eriksson, Linda K260297LIN02 195 p. TP11/2017
9 / 32 Falk, Johanna K250688JOH01 195 p. TP11/2017
9 / 32 Grate, Moa 195 p. TP11/2017
9 / 32 Hedgärde, Maria 195 p. TP11/2017
9 / 32 Lindström, Fanny K081088FAN02 195 p. TP11/2017
9 / 32 Lundvall, Diana K271096DIA01 195 p. TP11/2017
9 / 32 Rådström, Anniken K120893ANN01 195 p. TP11/2017
9 / 32 Sigfridsson, Ellinor K230589ELL01 195 p. TP11/2017
9 / 32 Sjöström, Emmy K270792EMM07 195 p. TP11/2017
9 / 32 Sundberg, Lisa K151289LIS01 195 p. TP11/2017
9 / 32 Tivefälth, Josefine K230294JOS01 195 p. TP11/2017
9 / 32 Vigfusdottir, Jona 195 p. TP11/2017
9 / 32 Westerlund, Sara K201091SAR02 195 p. TP11/2017
17 / 32 Bergholm, Malin K050493MAL06 120 p. TP11/2017
17 / 32 Dobele, Ieva 120 p. TP11/2017
17 / 32 Grawender, Nina K151087NIN01 120 p. TP11/2017
17 / 32 Kämäräinen, Johanna K290387JOH01 120 p. TP11/2017
17 / 32 Kirkor, Talar K061084TAL01 120 p. TP11/2017
17 / 32 Kjernholm, Sanne K121191SAN01 120 p. TP11/2017
17 / 32 Lindberg, Louise K251286LOU01 120 p. TP11/2017
17 / 32 Lindberg, Sofie K251286SOF02 120 p. TP11/2017
17 / 32 Lindqvist, Ellen 120 p. TP11/2017
17 / 32 Moberg, Nathalie K060986NAT01 120 p. TP11/2017
17 / 32 Palm, Tilda 120 p. TP11/2017
17 / 32 Spets, Emma K260983EMM03 120 p. TP11/2017
17 / 32 Strålman, Jenny K051090JEN02 120 p. TP11/2017
17 / 32 Vass, Ibolya 120 p. TP11/2017
17 / 32 Viklund, Emmelie K231191EMM01 120 p. TP11/2017
17 / 32 Westin, Elin K300892ELI02 120 p. TP11/2017
25 / 32 Engman, Michaela K130692MIC01 60 p. TP11/2017
25 / 32 Eriksson, Emma K021187EMM01 60 p. TP11/2017
25 / 32 Gustafsson, Matilda K241287MAT01 60 p. TP11/2017
25 / 32 Häckter, Sofi K300383SOF01 60 p. TP11/2017
25 / 32 Helfrich, Linnéa K270484LIN06 60 p. TP11/2017
25 / 32 Hellgren, Sara K220492SAR01 60 p. TP11/2017
25 / 32 Ivarsson, Rebecka K150691REB02 60 p. TP11/2017
25 / 32 Malmström, Sara K280995SAR01 60 p. TP11/2017
25 / 32 Munck af Rosenschöld, Kajsa K040881KAJ01 60 p. TP11/2017
25 / 32 Norman, Petronella K010884PET01 60 p. TP11/2017
25 / 32 Påhlsson, Isabelle K170884ISA01 60 p. TP11/2017
25 / 32 Persson, Stina 60 p. TP11/2017
25 / 32 Pettersson, Madelén K201284MAD01 60 p. TP11/2017
25 / 32 Shakely, Yar K180489YAR01 60 p. TP11/2017
25 / 32 Skagerberg, Matilda K080992MAT01 60 p. TP11/2017
25 / 32 Wahlén, Sofia K270390SOF04 60 p. TP11/2017
2017-08-05 12:29 Senaste match 146
Oppdatert:
07.09.2017 23:36
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
145: 2-0 (23:36)
146: 2-0 (23:36)
147: 0-2 (23:36)