23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.09.2017 09:28
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
4725: 1-0 (09:28)
4724: 0-4 (09:28)
4723: 9-10 (09:28)

MG8 - Mini Gutter 8 5er

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
4089 25.06 09:00 Utleira Tigers 1 Byåsen 4 Kløverutleie-banen Günther, Oda Kalland
4090 25.06 09:00 IL Trond G08 - 1 CSK 7 G08 Matgrossisten-banen Ohm, Jens Theodor
4091 25.06 09:40 CSK 7 G08 Utleira Tigers 1 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Beyene, Salam
4092 25.06 10:00 Kattem 2 IL Trond G08 - 1 Kløverutleie-banen Hellan, Ragnhild Kvam
4093 25.06 10:40 CSK 7 G08 Byåsen 4 Matgrossisten-banen Håbrekke, Henrik
4094 25.06 10:40 Utleira Tigers 1 Kattem 2 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Solem, Julian
4095 25.06 11:40 Byåsen 4 Kattem 2 Kløverutleie-banen Günther, Oda Kalland
4096 25.06 11:40 IL Trond G08 - 1 Utleira Tigers 1 Matgrossisten-banen Ohm, Jens Theodor
4097 25.06 12:20 IL Trond G08 - 1 Byåsen 4 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Solem, Julian
4098 25.06 12:40 Kattem 2 CSK 7 G08 Kløverutleie-banen Hermo-Johansen, Mia
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
4099 25.06 09:00 Trygg Lade 2 Hitra IL 1 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Beyene, Salam
4100 25.06 09:20 Ranheim G8 - Lag 5 Hommelvik 4 Kløverutleie-banen Günther, Oda Kalland
4101 25.06 10:00 Hommelvik 4 Trygg Lade 2 Matgrossisten-banen Håbrekke, Henrik
4102 25.06 10:00 Kattem 3 Ranheim G8 - Lag 5 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Solem, Julian
4103 25.06 11:00 Hommelvik 4 Hitra IL 1 Kløverutleie-banen Günther, Oda Kalland
4104 25.06 11:00 Trygg Lade 2 Kattem 3 Matgrossisten-banen Ohm, Jens Theodor
4106 25.06 11:40 Ranheim G8 - Lag 5 Trygg Lade 2 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Beyene, Salam
4105 25.06 12:00 Hitra IL 1 Kattem 3 Kløverutleie-banen Hermo-Johansen, Mia
4107 25.06 12:40 Ranheim G8 - Lag 5 Hitra IL 1 Matgrossisten-banen Carson, Marit
4108 25.06 12:40 Kattem 3 Hommelvik 4 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Solem, Julian
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
4109 25.06 09:20 Bratsberg IL 2 Byåsen 3 Matgrossisten-banen Ohm, Jens Theodor
4110 25.06 09:20 Strindheim Åsvang 2 CSK 4 G08 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Beyene, Salam
4111 25.06 10:20 CSK 4 G08 Bratsberg IL 2 Kløverutleie-banen Hellan, Ragnhild Kvam
4112 25.06 10:20 Melhus 1 Strindheim Åsvang 2 Matgrossisten-banen Håbrekke, Henrik
4113 25.06 11:00 CSK 4 G08 Byåsen 3 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Beyene, Salam
4114 25.06 11:20 Bratsberg IL 2 Melhus 1 Kløverutleie-banen Günther, Oda Kalland
4115 25.06 12:00 Byåsen 3 Melhus 1 Matgrossisten-banen Carson, Marit
4116 25.06 12:00 Strindheim Åsvang 2 Bratsberg IL 2 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Solem, Julian
4117 25.06 13:00 Strindheim Åsvang 2 Byåsen 3 Kløverutleie-banen Hellan, Ragnhild Kvam
4118 25.06 13:00 Melhus 1 CSK 4 G08 Matgrossisten-banen Håbrekke, Henrik
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
4119 25.06 09:40 Bratsberg IL 1 CSK 6 G08 Kløverutleie-banen Günther, Oda Kalland
4120 25.06 09:40 Strindheim Åsvang 3 National 2 Matgrossisten-banen Ohm, Jens Theodor
4121 25.06 10:20 National 2 Bratsberg IL 1 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Solem, Julian
4122 25.06 10:40 Ranheim G8 - Lag 4 Strindheim Åsvang 3 Kløverutleie-banen Hellan, Ragnhild Kvam
4123 25.06 11:20 National 2 CSK 6 G08 Matgrossisten-banen Ohm, Jens Theodor
4124 25.06 11:20 Bratsberg IL 1 Ranheim G8 - Lag 4 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Beyene, Salam
4125 25.06 12:20 CSK 6 G08 Ranheim G8 - Lag 4 Kløverutleie-banen Hermo-Johansen, Mia
4126 25.06 12:20 Strindheim Åsvang 3 Bratsberg IL 1 Matgrossisten-banen Carson, Marit
4127 25.06 13:00 Strindheim Åsvang 3 CSK 6 G08 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Solem, Julian
4128 25.06 13:20 Ranheim G8 - Lag 4 National 2 Kløverutleie-banen Hellan, Ragnhild Kvam
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
4129 25.06 13:20 Utleira Tigers 2 CSK 2 G08 Matgrossisten-banen Håbrekke, Henrik
4130 25.06 13:20 Tiller 3 G08 Hommelvik 3 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Dypdahl, Preben
4131 25.06 14:20 Hommelvik 3 Utleira Tigers 2 Kløverutleie-banen Günther, Oda Kalland
4132 25.06 14:20 Strindheim 1 Tiller 3 G08 Matgrossisten-banen Ohm, Jens Theodor
4133 25.06 15:00 Hommelvik 3 CSK 2 G08 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Bjærum, Renate
4134 25.06 15:20 Utleira Tigers 2 Strindheim 1 Kløverutleie-banen Hermo-Johansen, Mia
4135 25.06 16:00 CSK 2 G08 Strindheim 1 Matgrossisten-banen Håbrekke, Henrik
4136 25.06 16:00 Tiller 3 G08 Utleira Tigers 2 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Gilstad, Kristine Kvarme
4137 25.06 17:00 Tiller 3 G08 CSK 2 G08 Kløverutleie-banen Hermo-Johansen, Mia
4138 25.06 17:00 Strindheim 1 Hommelvik 3 Matgrossisten-banen Carson, Marit
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
4139 25.06 13:40 Sjetne 1 Freidig 3 Kløverutleie-banen Hellan, Ragnhild Kvam
4140 25.06 13:40 Ranheim G8 - Lag 3 Melhus 3 Matgrossisten-banen Håbrekke, Henrik
4141 25.06 14:20 Melhus 3 Sjetne 1 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Bjærum, Renate
4142 25.06 14:40 National 1 Ranheim G8 - Lag 3 Kløverutleie-banen Günther, Oda Kalland
4143 25.06 15:20 Melhus 3 Freidig 3 Matgrossisten-banen Carson, Marit
4144 25.06 15:20 Sjetne 1 National 1 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Gilstad, Kristine Kvarme
4145 25.06 16:20 Freidig 3 National 1 Kløverutleie-banen Hellan, Ragnhild Kvam
4146 25.06 16:20 Ranheim G8 - Lag 3 Sjetne 1 Matgrossisten-banen Håbrekke, Henrik
4147 25.06 17:00 Ranheim G8 - Lag 3 Freidig 3 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Vinjevoll, Sondre
4148 25.06 17:20 National 1 Melhus 3 Kløverutleie-banen Hermo-Johansen, Mia
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
4149 25.06 13:40 Tiller 1 G08 Byåsen 1 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Dypdahl, Preben
4150 25.06 14:00 Strindheim Åsvang 1 CSK 5 G08 Kløverutleie-banen Günther, Oda Kalland
4151 25.06 14:40 CSK 5 G08 Tiller 1 G08 Matgrossisten-banen Ohm, Jens Theodor
4152 25.06 14:40 Malvik/Saksvik 1 G08 Strindheim Åsvang 1 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Bjærum, Renate
4153 25.06 15:40 CSK 5 G08 Byåsen 1 Kløverutleie-banen Hermo-Johansen, Mia
4154 25.06 15:40 Tiller 1 G08 Malvik/Saksvik 1 G08 Matgrossisten-banen Carson, Marit
4155 25.06 16:20 Byåsen 1 Malvik/Saksvik 1 G08 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Gilstad, Kristine Kvarme
4156 25.06 16:40 Strindheim Åsvang 1 Tiller 1 G08 Kløverutleie-banen Hellan, Ragnhild Kvam
4157 25.06 17:20 Strindheim Åsvang 1 Byåsen 1 Matgrossisten-banen Carson, Marit
4158 25.06 17:20 Malvik/Saksvik 1 G08 CSK 5 G08 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Vinjevoll, Sondre
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
4159 25.06 14:00 IL Trond G08 - 2 Freidig 1 Matgrossisten-banen Ohm, Jens Theodor
4160 25.06 14:00 Sverresborg 1 Kolstad Kickers Meråker Kjøtt-banen Dypdahl, Preben
4161 25.06 15:00 Kolstad Kickers IL Trond G08 - 2 Kløverutleie-banen Hermo-Johansen, Mia
4162 25.06 15:00 Ranheim G8 - Lag 1 Sverresborg 1 Matgrossisten-banen Carson, Marit
4163 25.06 15:40 Kolstad Kickers Freidig 1 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Gilstad, Kristine Kvarme
4164 25.06 16:00 IL Trond G08 - 2 Ranheim G8 - Lag 1 Kløverutleie-banen Hellan, Ragnhild Kvam
4165 25.06 16:40 Freidig 1 Ranheim G8 - Lag 1 Matgrossisten-banen Håbrekke, Henrik
4166 25.06 16:40 Sverresborg 1 IL Trond G08 - 2 Meråker Kjøtt-banen Vinjevoll, Sondre
4167 25.06 17:40 Sverresborg 1 Freidig 1 Kløverutleie-banen Hermo-Johansen, Mia
4168 25.06 17:40 Ranheim G8 - Lag 1 Kolstad Kickers Matgrossisten-banen Carson, Marit
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
4219 25.06 09:00 Vestbyen 3 CSK 8 G08 Egon-banen Wavold, Filip
4220 25.06 09:00 Utleira Tigers 3 Hommelvik 2 Godt Levert-banen Brandal, Jenny
4221 25.06 09:40 Hommelvik 2 Vestbyen 3 G-Sport-banen Dingsøyr, Brage
4222 25.06 10:00 Strindheim 4 Utleira Tigers 3 Egon-banen Callanan, Gabriel
4223 25.06 10:40 Hommelvik 2 CSK 8 G08 Godt Levert-banen Håbrekke, Hanne
4224 25.06 10:40 Vestbyen 3 Strindheim 4 G-Sport-banen Ditløv, Vebjørn Moldjord
4225 25.06 11:40 CSK 8 G08 Strindheim 4 Godt Levert-banen Neverdal, Jens
4226 25.06 11:40 Utleira Tigers 3 Vestbyen 3 G-Sport-banen Dingsøyr, Brage
4227 25.06 12:20 Utleira Tigers 3 CSK 8 G08 G-Sport-banen Midling, Håvard
4228 25.06 12:40 Strindheim 4 Hommelvik 2 Egon-banen Callanan, Gabriel
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
4229 25.06 09:00 Trygg Lade 3 Byåsen 2 G-Sport-banen Dingsøyr, Brage
4230 25.06 09:20 Ranheim G8 - Lag 6 Freidig 4 Egon-banen Wavold, Filip
4231 25.06 10:00 Freidig 4 Trygg Lade 3 Godt Levert-banen Håbrekke, Hanne
4232 25.06 10:00 Kattem 1 Ranheim G8 - Lag 6 G-Sport-banen Ditløv, Vebjørn Moldjord
4233 25.06 11:00 Freidig 4 Byåsen 2 Egon-banen Wavold, Filip
4234 25.06 11:00 Trygg Lade 3 Kattem 1 Godt Levert-banen Brandal, Jenny
4235 25.06 12:00 Byåsen 2 Kattem 1 Egon-banen Callanan, Gabriel
4236 25.06 12:00 Ranheim G8 - Lag 6 Trygg Lade 3 Godt Levert-banen Bønaa, Sigurd
4237 25.06 12:40 Ranheim G8 - Lag 6 Byåsen 2 Godt Levert-banen Bønaa, Sigurd
4238 25.06 12:40 Kattem 1 Freidig 4 G-Sport-banen Midling, Håvard
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
4239 25.06 09:20 Vestbyen 2 CSK 1 G08 Godt Levert-banen Brandal, Jenny
4240 25.06 09:20 IL Trond G08 - 4 Malvik/Saksvik 2 G08 G-Sport-banen Dingsøyr, Brage
4241 25.06 10:20 Malvik/Saksvik 2 G08 Vestbyen 2 Godt Levert-banen Håbrekke, Hanne
4242 25.06 10:20 Strindheim 3 IL Trond G08 - 4 Egon-banen Callanan, Gabriel
4243 25.06 11:00 Malvik/Saksvik 2 G08 CSK 1 G08 G-Sport-banen Dingsøyr, Brage
4244 25.06 11:20 Vestbyen 2 Strindheim 3 Egon-banen Wavold, Filip
4245 25.06 12:00 CSK 1 G08 Strindheim 3 Tine-banen Brandal, Jenny
4246 25.06 12:00 IL Trond G08 - 4 Vestbyen 2 G-Sport-banen Midling, Håvard
4247 25.06 13:00 IL Trond G08 - 4 CSK 1 G08 Egon-banen Wavold, Filip
4248 25.06 13:00 Strindheim 3 Malvik/Saksvik 2 G08 Godt Levert-banen Håbrekke, Hanne
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
4249 25.06 09:40 Trygg Lade 1 Freidig 5 Egon-banen Wavold, Filip
4250 25.06 09:40 Sverresborg 2 Melhus 2 Godt Levert-banen Brandal, Jenny
4251 25.06 10:20 Melhus 2 Trygg Lade 1 G-Sport-banen Ditløv, Vebjørn Moldjord
4252 25.06 10:40 Ranheim G8 - Lag 7 Sverresborg 2 Egon-banen Callanan, Gabriel
4253 25.06 11:20 Melhus 2 Freidig 5 G-Sport-banen Dingsøyr, Brage
4254 25.06 11:40 Trygg Lade 1 Ranheim G8 - Lag 7 Egon-banen Wavold, Filip
4255 25.06 12:20 Freidig 5 Ranheim G8 - Lag 7 Egon-banen Callanan, Gabriel
4256 25.06 12:20 Sverresborg 2 Trygg Lade 1 Godt Levert-banen Bønaa, Sigurd
4257 25.06 13:00 Sverresborg 2 Freidig 5 G-Sport-banen Ditløv, Vebjørn Moldjord
4258 25.06 13:20 Ranheim G8 - Lag 7 Melhus 2 Egon-banen Wavold, Filip
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
4259 25.06 13:20 Vestbyen 1 CSK 3 G08 Godt Levert-banen Håbrekke, Hanne
4260 25.06 13:20 Tiller 2 G08 Freidig 2 G-Sport-banen Ditløv, Vebjørn Moldjord
4261 25.06 14:20 Freidig 2 Vestbyen 1 Egon-banen Callanan, Gabriel
4262 25.06 14:20 Strindheim 2 Tiller 2 G08 Godt Levert-banen Brandal, Jenny
4263 25.06 15:00 Freidig 2 CSK 3 G08 G-Sport-banen Midling, Håvard
4264 25.06 15:20 Vestbyen 1 Strindheim 2 Egon-banen Wavold, Filip
4265 25.06 16:00 CSK 3 G08 Strindheim 2 Godt Levert-banen Håbrekke, Hanne
4266 25.06 16:00 Tiller 2 G08 Vestbyen 1 G-Sport-banen Ditløv, Vebjørn Moldjord
4267 25.06 17:00 Tiller 2 G08 CSK 3 G08 Egon-banen Staven, Johannes
4268 25.06 17:00 Strindheim 2 Freidig 2 Godt Levert-banen Bønaa, Sigurd
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
4269 25.06 13:40 IL Trond G08 - 3 Hommelvik 1 Egon-banen Wavold, Filip
4270 25.06 13:40 Sjetne 2 National 3 Godt Levert-banen Håbrekke, Hanne
4271 25.06 14:20 National 3 IL Trond G08 - 3 G-Sport-banen Dingsøyr, Brage
4272 25.06 14:40 Ranheim G8 - Lag 2 Sjetne 2 Egon-banen Callanan, Gabriel
4273 25.06 15:20 National 3 Hommelvik 1 Godt Levert-banen Bønaa, Sigurd
4274 25.06 15:20 IL Trond G08 - 3 Ranheim G8 - Lag 2 G-Sport-banen Midling, Håvard
4275 25.06 16:20 Hommelvik 1 Ranheim G8 - Lag 2 Egon-banen Callanan, Gabriel
4276 25.06 16:20 Sjetne 2 IL Trond G08 - 3 Godt Levert-banen Håbrekke, Hanne
4277 25.06 17:00 Sjetne 2 Hommelvik 1 G-Sport-banen Midling, Håvard
4278 25.06 17:20 Ranheim G8 - Lag 2 National 3 Egon-banen Staven, Johannes
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.09.2017 09:28
Kilde: Web