13.12.2019 20:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
12.08.2018 17:07
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
102: 16-27 (17:07)
115: 23-17 (17:07)
116: 27-26 (17:07)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane
15 11:50 Damer - B Flint Tønsberg Håndball 13 - 24 Skuru IK Slagenhallen 2
16 11:50 Damer - B Oppsal IF 21 - 24 Tertnes Håndball Elite Eikhallen
51 11:50 Herrer - A AIK 19 - 17 Sandnes HK Nøtterøyhallen 2
52 11:50 Herrer - A St.Hallvard Håndballklubb 20 - 28 ØIF Arendal Nøtterøyhallen 1
57 11:50 Herrer - B Bækkelaget Håndball Elite 28 - 27 Falk Spkl. Tønsberghallen
62 11:50 J16 - A Gjerpen Håndball 14 - 14 Reistad IL Slagenhallen 3
72 11:50 J16 - D Skiptvet IL 16 - 23 Fjellhammer IL Slagenhallen 1
64 12:55 J16 - B Oppegård IL 10 - 26 Våg IK Slagenhallen 1
68 12:55 J16 - C IF Trauma 17 - 22 Kråkerøy IL Slagenhallen 3
19 13:05 G16 - A Nordstrand 17 - 11 ROS, IL Nøtterøyhallen 1
30 13:05 G16 - D Ski IL 15 - 18 Halsen IF Nøtterøyhallen 2
10 13:10 Damer - A Stabæk Håndball 14 - 25 Fredrikstad Ballklubb Eikhallen
34 13:10 G18 - B Kolstad Håndball 30 - 19 ØIF Arendal Slagenhallen 2
58 13:10 Herrer - B Nærbø IL 28 - 17 Nøtterøy Håndball Elite Tønsberghallen
22 13:55 G16 - B Vålerenga Håndball 28 - 13 Bjørnar, IL Slagenhallen 1
73 13:55 J18 - A Haslum IL 15 - 14 Sandefjord Håndball Slagenhallen 3
33 14:10 G18 - A Falk Spkl. 16 - 23 Nærbø IL Nøtterøyhallen 1
42 14:10 G18 - D Vestre Bærum 18 - 16 Nøtterøy Håndball Elite Nøtterøyhallen 2
77 14:15 J18 - B Reistad IL 7 - 19 Oppegård IL Slagenhallen 2
25 14:25 G16 - C Nøtterøy Håndball Elite 22 - 15 ØIF Arendal Tønsberghallen
9 14:30 Damer - A Gjerpen Håndball 29 - 23 Larvik HK Eikhallen
83 14:55 J18 - D Oppsal IF Håndball 9 - 15 Randesund IL Slagenhallen 1
37 15:15 G18 - C Melhus/Gimse 23 - 18 Sarpsborg IL Nøtterøyhallen 1
63 15:15 J16 - A Gjerpen Håndball 12 - 23 Sarpsborg IL Slagenhallen 3
80 15:15 J18 - C Ålgård HK 20 - 9 Fredrikstad Ballklubb Nøtterøyhallen 2
71 15:30 J16 - D Fjellhammer IL 17 - 14 Runar, IL Slagenhallen 2
14 16:00 Damer - B Tertnes Håndball Elite 22 - 16 Flint Tønsberg Håndball Eikhallen
20 16:15 G16 - A Holmestrand 14 - 24 Nordstrand Tønsberghallen
66 16:15 J16 - B Falk Horten 14 - 27 Våg IK Slagenhallen 3
69 16:15 J16 - C NIT-HAK HK 18 - 16 IF Trauma Slagenhallen 1
49 16:35 Herrer - A Sandnes HK 24 - 24 St.Hallvard Håndballklubb Nøtterøyhallen 2
50 16:35 Herrer - A ØIF Arendal 24 - 23 AIK Nøtterøyhallen 1
13 16:50 Damer - B Skuru IK 29 - 18 Oppsal IF Slagenhallen 2
28 17:10 G16 - D Reistad IL 17 - 16 Ski IL Eikhallen
23 17:20 G16 - B Haslum IL 21 - 17 Vålerenga Håndball Slagenhallen 3
74 17:20 J18 - A Gulset IF 21 - 17 Haslum IL Slagenhallen 1
56 17:30 Herrer - B Nøtterøy Håndball Elite 23 - 27 Bækkelaget Håndball Elite Tønsberghallen
31 17:50 G18 - A Haslum HK 13 - 19 Nærbø IL Nøtterøyhallen 2
40 17:50 G18 - D Randesund IL 22 - 21 Vestre Bærum Nøtterøyhallen 1
35 18:10 G18 - B Bækkelaget Håndball Elite 20 - 23 Kolstad Håndball Slagenhallen 2
27 18:15 G16 - C ØIF Arendal 16 - 25 Bækkelaget Håndball Elite Eikhallen
76 18:25 J18 - B Oppegård IL 25 - 12 Reistad IL Slagenhallen 1
84 18:25 J18 - D Rælingen HK 22 - 15 Oppsal IF Håndball Slagenhallen 3
55 18:50 Herrer - B Falk Spkl. 20 - 26 Nærbø IL Tønsberghallen
7 19:05 Damer - A Larvik HK 31 - 19 Stabæk Håndball Nøtterøyhallen 2
8 19:05 Damer - A Fredrikstad Ballklubb 19 - 18 Gjerpen Håndball Nøtterøyhallen 1
38 19:15 G18 - C Glassverket IF 20 - 21 Melhus/Gimse Eikhallen
81 19:30 J18 - C Nordstrand IF 12 - 28 Ålgård HK Slagenhallen 1
85 19:30 J16 - Semifinale Sarpsborg IL 20 - 18 Kråkerøy IL Slagenhallen 2
86 19:30 J16 - Semifinale Fjellhammer IL 15 - 22 Våg IK Slagenhallen 3
13.12.2019 20:27
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
12.08.2018 17:07
Kilde: Web