2019-12-06 17:26
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
12.08.2018 17:07
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
102: 16-27 (17:07)
115: 23-17 (17:07)
116: 27-26 (17:07)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane
89 08:30 G16 - Semifinale Bækkelaget Håndball Elite 18 - 20 Halsen IF Slagenhallen 2
90 08:30 G16 - Semifinale Nordstrand 13 - 9 Haslum IL Slagenhallen 3
93 08:30 G18 - Semifinale Nærbø IL 18 - 16 Melhus/Gimse Nøtterøyhallen 1
97 08:30 J18 - Semifinale Gulset IF 20 - 23 Randesund IL Eikhallen
98 08:30 J18 - Semifinale Ålgård HK 17 - 22 Oppegård IL Tønsberghallen
104 08:30 J16 - 5.-8.plass Runar, IL 17 - 15 Oppegård IL Semsbyhallen
107 08:30 J16 - 9.-12.plass Skiptvet IL 18 - 15 Gjerpen Håndball Slagenhallen 1
108 08:30 J16 - 9,-12.plass Falk Horten 9 - 21 IF Trauma Wilhelmsenhallen
94 09:30 G18 - Semifinale Randesund IL 22 - 21 Kolstad Håndball Nøtterøyhallen 1
103 09:35 J16 - 5.-8.plass NIT-HAK HK 17 - 8 Reistad IL Semsbyhallen
118 09:35 G18 - 5.-8.plass Bækkelaget Håndball Elite 17 - 14 Falk Spkl. Wilhelmsenhallen
122 09:35 G18 - 9.-12.plass ØIF Arendal 15 - 20 Haslum HK Eikhallen
126 09:35 G16 - 5.-8.plass ROS, IL 17 - 16 Vålerenga Håndball Tønsberghallen
130 09:35 G16 - 9.-12.plass Bjørnar, IL 17 - 22 Holmestrand Slagenhallen 2
131 09:35 G16 - 9.-12.plass Ski IL 24 - 18 ØIF Arendal Slagenhallen 1
135 09:35 J18 - 5.-8.plass Haslum IL 21 - 20 Reistad IL Slagenhallen 3
87 10:40 J16 - Finale Sarpsborg IL 12 - 19 Våg IK Nøtterøyhallen 1
119 10:40 G18 - 5.-8.plass Vestre Bærum 12 - 22 Glassverket IF Wilhelmsenhallen
123 10:40 G18 - 9.-12.plass Sarpsborg IL 27 - 25 Nøtterøy Håndball Elite Eikhallen
127 10:40 G16 - 5.-8.plass Nøtterøy Håndball Elite 24 - 19 Reistad IL Tønsberghallen
134 10:40 J18 - 5.-8.plass Fredrikstad Ballklubb 21 - 18 Rælingen HK Slagenhallen 3
144 10:40 J18 - C-sluttspill Sandefjord J18 21 - 15 Nordstrand J18 Slagenhallen 2
88 10:45 J16 - 3.-4.plass Kråkerøy IL 12 - 18 Fjellhammer IL Semsbyhallen
91 11:50 G16 - Finale Halsen IF 21 - 13 Nordstrand Nøtterøyhallen 1
92 11:50 G16 - 3.-4.plass Bækkelaget Håndball Elite 11 - 20 Haslum IL Slagenhallen 2
110 12:00 J16 - 11.-12.plass Gjerpen Håndball 9 - 19 Falk Horten Slagenhallen 1
112 12:00 Herrer - 5.-6.plass St.Hallvard Håndballklubb 24 - 18 Nøtterøy Håndball Elite Wilhelmsenhallen
116 12:00 Damer - 5.-6.plass Larvik HK 27 - 26 Oppsal IF Slagenhallen 3
100 12:05 J18 - 3.-4.plass Gulset IF 9 - 21 Ålgård HK Tønsberghallen
106 12:40 J16 - 7.-8.plass Reistad IL 12 - 13 Oppegård IL Semsbyhallen
96 13:00 G18 - 3.-4.plass Melhus/Gimse 22 - 20 Kolstad Håndball Eikhallen
99 13:00 J18 - Finale Randesund IL 22 - 17 Oppegård IL Nøtterøyhallen 1
115 13:05 Damer - 3.-4.plass Tertnes Håndball Elite 23 - 17 Fredrikstad Ballklubb Slagenhallen 2
146 13:10 J18 - C-sluttspill Nordstrand J18 11 - 18 Oppsal J18 Slagenhallen 1
109 13:20 J16 - 9.-10.plass Skiptvet IL 19 - 24 IF Trauma Slagenhallen 3
114 13:20 Herrer - 7.-8.plass Falk Spkl. 21 - 19 Sandnes HK Wilhelmsenhallen
111 13:25 Herrer - 3.-4.plass Bækkelaget Håndball Elite 18 - 22 AIK Tønsberghallen
105 13:45 J16 - 5.-6.plass NIT-HAK HK 16 - 17 Runar, IL Semsbyhallen
125 14:05 G18 - 11.-12.plass ØIF Arendal 21 - 24 Nøtterøy Håndball Elite Eikhallen
101 14:20 Herrer - Finale ØIF Arendal 25 - 28 Nærbø IL Nøtterøyhallen 1
117 14:25 Damer - 7.-8.plass Flint Tønsberg Håndball 32 - 15 Stabæk Håndball Slagenhallen 2
132 14:30 G16 - 9.-10.plass Holmestrand 14 - 24 Ski IL Slagenhallen 3
133 14:30 G16 - 11.-12.plass Bjørnar, IL 16 - 22 ØIF Arendal Slagenhallen 1
121 14:40 G18 - 7.-8.plass Falk Spkl. 12 - 14 Vestre Bærum Wilhelmsenhallen
128 14:45 G16 - 5.-6.plass ROS, IL 21 - 23 Nøtterøy Håndball Elite Tønsberghallen
129 14:50 G16 - 7.-8.plass Vålerenga Håndball 19 - 18 Reistad IL Semsbyhallen
124 15:10 G18 - 9.-10.plass Haslum HK 13 - 26 Sarpsborg IL Eikhallen
95 15:40 G18 - Finale Nærbø IL 19 - 23 Randesund IL Nøtterøyhallen 1
136 15:40 J18 - 5.-6.plass Fredrikstad Ballklubb 22 - 17 Haslum IL Slagenhallen 2
137 15:40 J18 - 7.-8.plass Rælingen HK 25 - 19 Reistad IL Slagenhallen 3
148 15:40 J18 - C-sluttspill Oppsal J18 14 - 16 Sandefjord J18 Slagenhallen 1
120 15:45 G18 - 5.-6.plass Bækkelaget Håndball Elite 21 - 14 Glassverket IF Wilhelmsenhallen
102 17:00 Damer - Finale Gjerpen Håndball 16 - 27 Skuru IK Nøtterøyhallen 1
2019-12-06 17:26
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
12.08.2018 17:07
Kilde: Web