23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
11.08.2019 18:58
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
73: 31-28 (18:58)
74: 28-25 (18:58)
75: 19-23 (18:58)

J 2003 - Jenter født 2003

TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Flint Tønsberg Håndball220048 - 274
2Haslum IL210128 - 332
3Bækkelagets SPKL200228 - 440

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
127 09.08 17:30 Flint Tønsberg Håndball 27 - 16 Bækkelagets SPKL Slagenhallen 3
125 10.08 09:30 Haslum IL 17 - 12 Bækkelagets SPKL Eikhallen
126 10.08 13:10 Flint Tønsberg Håndball 21 - 11 Haslum IL Slagenhallen 3
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Halsen IF220053 - 304
2Nittedal/Hakadal HK210143 - 362
3Nordstrand IF200227 - 570

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
128 09.08 17:30 Nittedal/Hakadal HK 26 - 14 Nordstrand IF Slagenhallen 1
130 10.08 10:45 Halsen IF 31 - 13 Nordstrand IF Slagenhallen 1
129 10.08 14:15 Halsen IF 22 - 17 Nittedal/Hakadal HK Slagenhallen 1
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Oppsal IF Håndball220039 - 254
2Lørenskog HK210132 - 352
3Reistad IL200225 - 360

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
132 09.08 18:40 Lørenskog HK 12 - 23 Oppsal IF Håndball Slagenhallen 1
131 10.08 09:30 Oppsal IF Håndball 16 - 13 Reistad IL Slagenhallen 1
133 10.08 13:05 Lørenskog HK 20 - 12 Reistad IL Slagenhallen 1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Larvik turn Norway
Sarpsborg IL Norway
Valder, IL Norway
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Valder, IL220043 - 324
2Sarpsborg IL210135 - 372
3Larvik turn200237 - 460

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
135 09.08 21:00 Larvik turn 18 - 22 Sarpsborg IL Slagenhallen 1
134 10.08 10:40 Sarpsborg IL 13 - 19 Valder, IL Eikhallen
136 10.08 14:10 Larvik turn 19 - 24 Valder, IL Eikhallen
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
101 Semifinale 10.08 18:05 Flint Tønsberg Håndball 32 - 19 Valder, IL Slagenhallen 2
102 Semifinale 10.08 18:05 Oppsal IF Håndball 22 - 21 Halsen IF Slagenhallen 3
104 3.-4.plass 11.08 10:50 Valder, IL 21 - 31 Halsen IF Hårkollhallen
103 Finale 11.08 10:50 Flint Tønsberg Håndball 14 - 17 Oppsal IF Håndball Nøtterøyhallen 1
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
106 5.-8.plass 11.08 08:30 Nittedal/Hakadal HK 21 - 23 Sarpsborg IL Hårkollhallen
105 5.-8.plass 11.08 09:40 Haslum IL 17 - 20 Lørenskog HK Hårkollhallen
108 7.-8.plass 11.08 13:30 Haslum IL 19 - 17 Nittedal/Hakadal HK Hårkollhallen
107 5.-6.plass 11.08 14:40 Lørenskog HK 17 - 13 Sarpsborg IL Hårkollhallen
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
109 9.-12.plass 11.08 08:30 Bækkelagets SPKL 18 - 14 Nordstrand IF Wilhelmsenhallen
110 9.-12.plass 11.08 08:30 Reistad IL 20 - 18 Larvik turn Slagenhallen 1
112 11.-12.plass 11.08 12:00 Nordstrand IF 15 - 20 Larvik turn Slagenhallen 1
111 9.-10.plass 11.08 13:15 Bækkelagets SPKL 16 - 19 Reistad IL Slagenhallen 3
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
11.08.2019 18:58
Kilde: Web