19.01.2020 12:47
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
04.04.2018 14:51
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
322: 8-7 (14:51)
321: 6-3 (14:51)
320: 5-9 (14:51)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
532 25.04 18:00 G-KL6 - A Blakstad skole 12 - 2 B-gjengen
531 25.04 18:30 G-KL6 - A Blakstad skole 7 - 5 Bestumskole 6A
311 25.04 18:45 J-KL6 - B Njård - Voksen 6 - 4 Huseby
310 25.04 19:00 J-KL6 - B Vinderen 2B 5 - 4 Smestad 6c+d
530 25.04 19:15 G-KL6 - A Bestumskole 6A 2 - 1 B-gjengen
312 25.04 19:30 J-KL6 - B Smestad 6c+d 3 - 2 Njård - Voksen
313 25.04 19:45 J-KL6 - B Huseby 1 - 7 Vinderen 2B
534 25.04 20:00 G-KL6 - A-1/2-2 B-gjengen 1 - 4 Bestumskole 6A
533 25.04 20:15 G-KL6 - A-1/2-1 Blakstad skole 1 - 0 Pulje A/4
535 25.04 20:33 G-KL6 - A-F Blakstad skole 15 - 11 Bestumskole 6A
216 26.04 16:45 J-KL4 - A Smestad 4A Superjenter 0 - 4 Huseby Tigers
219 26.04 17:00 J-KL4 - B Uranienborg 3 - 1 Vinderen 4 c
304 26.04 17:15 J-KL6 - A Bestum 6A 4 - 3 Lysejordet J05
220 26.04 17:30 J-KL4 - B Uranienborg 2 - 8 Lilleaker
306 26.04 17:45 J-KL6 - A Lysejordet J05 5 - 2 Urra 6. trinn
218 26.04 18:00 J-KL4 - B Vinderen 4 c 3 - 8 Lilleaker
215 26.04 18:15 J-KL4 - A Huseby Tigers 4 - 0 bogstad skole
305 26.04 18:30 J-KL6 - A Urra 6. trinn 2 - 5 Lilleaker
217 26.04 18:45 J-KL4 - A Smestad 4A Superjenter 3 - 4 bogstad skole
209 26.04 19:00 J-KL7 - A Huseby Girlsa 2 - 7 Bmil04 Tigers
307 26.04 19:30 J-KL6 - A Lilleaker 6 - 4 Bestum 6A
211 26.04 19:45 J-KL7 - A Bmil04 Tigers 0 - 6 Team Katta
214 26.04 20:00 J-KL7 - A Team Katta 4 - 3 Huseby Girlsa
213 26.04 20:15 J-KL7 - A Bmil04 Lions 7 - 8 Bmil04 Tigers
212 26.04 20:30 J-KL7 - A Bmil04 Lions 5 - 4 Huseby Girlsa
210 26.04 20:45 J-KL7 - A Team Katta 7 - 5 Bmil04 Lions
315 27.04 17:15 J-KL6 - B Njård - Voksen 1 - 4 Vinderen 2B
308 27.04 17:30 J-KL6 - A Lilleaker 3 - 7 Lysejordet J05
309 27.04 17:45 J-KL6 - A Urra 6. trinn 1 - 3 Bestum 6A
314 27.04 18:00 J-KL6 - B Huseby 1 - 4 Smestad 6c+d
316 27.04 18:30 J-KL6 - A-1/4-1 Lysejordet J05 8 - 1 Huseby
317 27.04 18:45 J-KL6 - A-1/4-2 Lilleaker 4 - 7 Smestad 6c+d
318 27.04 19:00 J-KL6 - A-1/4-3 Vinderen 2B 8 - 6 Urra 6. trinn
319 27.04 19:30 J-KL6 - A-1/4-4 Njård - Voksen 1 - 2 Bestum 6A
320 27.04 20:00 J-KL6 - A-1/2-1 Lysejordet J05 5 - 9 Smestad 6c+d
321 27.04 20:15 J-KL6 - A-1/2-2 Vinderen 2B 6 - 3 Bestum 6A
322 27.04 20:45 J-KL6 - A-F Smestad 6c+d 8 - 7 Vinderen 2B
19.01.2020 12:47
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
04.04.2018 14:51
Kilde: Web