17.07.2019 23:07
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
04.11.2018 16:44
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
158: 1-11 (16:44)
156: 3-1 (16:44)
157: 3-4 (16:44)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
2 02.11 11:00 Fatpipe Åk 7 - A Arenaskolan Boys HF Blå 3 - 2 Arenaskolan Team hockey Grå Fatpipe Åk 7
17 02.11 11:20 Fatpipe Åk 7 - B Arenaskolan Team hockey Svart Fatpipe Åk7 4 - 5 EKH PLASTFÄKTNING
32 02.11 11:40 Fatpipe Åk 8/9 - A Arenaskolan BK Bulten Fatpipe Åk 9 6 - 5 Testa oss
5 02.11 12:00 Fatpipe Åk 7 - A Arenaskolan IBK 11 - 1 Elsa if killar Fatpipe Åk 7
20 02.11 12:20 Fatpipe Åk 7 - B Arenas Plastfäktare IK 9 - 2 berzan bojs
35 02.11 12:40 Fatpipe Åk 8/9 - A Arena Lass 4 - 3 Johannelunds Stolthet Munken
8 02.11 13:00 Fatpipe Åk 7 - A Arenacrew Fatpipe Åk 7 4 - 8 Arenaskolan Team hockey Grå Fatpipe Åk 7
23 02.11 13:20 Fatpipe Åk 7 - B Arenaskolan Boys HF Röd 3 - 4 EKH PLASTFÄKTNING
38 02.11 13:40 Fatpipe Åk 8/9 - A Berzan Spets IQ 2 - 3 Testa oss
56 02.11 14:00 Stadium Åk 7/8 - A Folkungaskolan Stadium Åk 8 1 - 13 Berzan hybris Stadium Åk 8
26 02.11 14:20 Fatpipe Åk 7 - B Arenaskolan Team hockey Svart Fatpipe Åk7 6 - 5 berzan bojs
41 02.11 14:40 Fatpipe Åk 8/9 - A Arenaskolan BK Bulten Fatpipe Åk 9 11 - 2 Johannelunds Stolthet Munken
14 02.11 15:00 Fatpipe Åk 7 - A Arenaskolan IBK 6 - 2 Arenacrew Fatpipe Åk 7
29 02.11 15:20 Fatpipe Åk 7 - B Arenas Plastfäktare IK 4 - 5 Arenaskolan Boys HF Röd
44 02.11 15:40 Fatpipe Åk 8/9 - A Arena Lass 0 - 1 Berzan Spets IQ
60 02.11 16:20 Fatpipe Åk 7 - A-1/4-2 Arenacrew Fatpipe Åk 7 7 - 3 Arenaskolan Boys HF Röd
69 02.11 16:45 Fatpipe Åk 8/9 - A-1/2-2 Berzan Spets IQ 2 - 6 Testa oss
64 02.11 17:10 Fatpipe Åk 7 - A-1/2-2 Arenas Plastfäktare IK 7 - 0 Ljungsbros sjuor
70 02.11 17:35 Fatpipe Åk 8/9 - A-F Arenaskolan BK Bulten Fatpipe Åk 9 6 - 3 Testa oss
65 02.11 18:00 Fatpipe Åk 7 - A-F Vinner 63 4 - 3 Ljungsbros sjuor
175 03.11 09:00 Stadium Åk 1/F-klass - A Slaka skola Åk 1 Hjulsbroskolan
196 03.11 09:20 Fatpipe Åk 3 - A Visttreorna BrunnbyLigan
217 03.11 09:40 Fatpipe Åk 2 - A Brunnby Flossers Slaka/Skeda åk 2
178 03.11 10:00 Stadium Åk 1/F-klass - A Slaka skola Stadium F-klass Tallboda Kings
199 03.11 10:20 Fatpipe Åk 3 - A Slaka skola Stadium Åk 3 Blästads Leoparder Fatpipe Åk 3
222 03.11 10:40 Fatpipe Åk 2 - A Vittra Lambohov åk 2 Brunnby Flossers
181 03.11 11:00 Stadium Åk 1/F-klass - A Hjulsbroskolan FK Stadium F-klass Arenaskolan Flickor
202 03.11 11:20 Fatpipe Åk 3 - A Hjulsbroskolan åk3 Fatpipe Åk 3 Björnarna
225 03.11 11:40 Fatpipe Åk 2 - A Ekängen Knights Vittra Lambohov åk 2
184 03.11 12:00 Stadium Åk 1/F-klass - A Hjulsbroskolan Vidingsjöskolan Fatpipe Åk 1
205 03.11 12:20 Fatpipe Åk 3 - A BrunnbyLigan Vistskola flickor ÅK4
229 03.11 12:40 Fatpipe Åk 2 - A Slaka/Skeda åk 2 Kvinnebylag1
187 03.11 13:00 Stadium Åk 1/F-klass - A Slaka skola Åk 1 Tallboda Kings
208 03.11 13:20 Fatpipe Åk 3 - A Visttreorna Blästads Leoparder Fatpipe Åk 3
234 03.11 13:40 Fatpipe Åk 2 - A Vidingsjöskolan Fatpipe Åk 2 Slaka/Skeda åk 2
190 03.11 14:00 Stadium Åk 1/F-klass - A Slaka skola Stadium F-klass Arenaskolan Flickor
211 03.11 14:20 Fatpipe Åk 3 - A Slaka skola Stadium Åk 3 Björnarna
238 03.11 14:40 Fatpipe Åk 2 - A Änggårdsskolan Fatpipe Åk 2 - 1 Ekängen Knights
193 03.11 15:00 Stadium Åk 1/F-klass - A Hjulsbroskolan FK Stadium F-klass Vidingsjöskolan Fatpipe Åk 1
214 03.11 15:20 Fatpipe Åk 3 - A Hjulsbroskolan åk3 Fatpipe Åk 3 Vistskola flickor ÅK4
74 04.11 09:00 Fatpipe Åk 6 - A Tornhagsskolan Fatpipe Åk 6 6 - 3 Kvinnebyskolan Fatpipe Åk 6 BLÅ
124 04.11 09:20 Stadium Åk 6 - A Nykils skola Stadium Åk 6 3 - 3 Brunnby 6A Mixat
107 04.11 09:40 Fatpipe Åk 5 - B Brunnbyskolan Fatpipe Åk 5 3 - 3 Hjulsbro/Kvinnebyskolan Fatpipe Åk 5 - 2
77 04.11 10:00 Fatpipe Åk 6 - A Ljungsbro skola Fatpipe Åk 6 1 - 5 Blästadsskolan Fatpipe Åk 6 - 1 Svart
162 04.11 10:20 Adidas Åk 5/6 - A Kvinneby 08 Power 1 - 2 Hjulsbro/Kvinnebyskolan år 6
81 04.11 10:40 Fatpipe Åk 6 - A Ljungsbro skola Fatpipe Åk 6 2 - 3 Vikingstad Boys P6
80 04.11 11:00 Fatpipe Åk 6 - A Kvinnebyskolan Fatpipe Åk 6 RÖD 3 - 9 Blästadsskolan Fatpipe Åk 6 - 2 Vit
166 04.11 11:20 Adidas Åk 5/6 - A Kvinneby 08 Power 2 - 5 Vist brudar 1
84 04.11 11:40 Fatpipe Åk 6 - A Tornhagsskolan Fatpipe Åk 6 7 - 1 Kvinnebyskolan Fatpipe Åk 6 RÖD
83 04.11 12:00 Fatpipe Åk 6 - A Kvinnebyskolan Fatpipe Åk 6 BLÅ 6 - 6 Vikingstad Boys P6
168 04.11 12:20 Adidas Åk 5/6 - A Vist brudar 1 8 - 4 Himnas brudar
139 04.11 12:40 Stadium Åk 5 - A Skeda Klass 5 5 - 6 Vist skola Stadium Åk 5
173 04.11 13:20 Adidas Åk 5/6 - A Vist brudar 2 5 - 2 Hjulsbro/Kvinnebyskolan år 6
90 04.11 13:40 Fatpipe Åk 6 - A Blästadsskolan Fatpipe Åk 6 - 1 Svart 4 - 4 Kvinnebyskolan Fatpipe Åk 6 RÖD
144 04.11 14:20 Fatpipe Åk 5 - A-1/4-2 Ekängens skolor Pojkar Åk 5 SVART 2 - 6 Brunnbyskolan Fatpipe Åk 5
154 04.11 14:45 Adidas Åk 5/6 - A-1/2-2 Hjulsbro/Kvinnebyskolan år 6 3 - 1 Vist brudar 1
148 04.11 15:10 Fatpipe Åk 5 - A-1/2-2 Hjulsbro/Kvinnebyskolan Fatpipe Åk 5 - 2 1 - 4 Hjulsbro/Kvinnebyskolan Fatpipe Åk 5 - 1
157 04.11 15:35 Fatpipe Åk 6 - A-1/2-2 Kvinnebyskolan Fatpipe Åk 6 BLÅ 3 - 4 Tornhagsskolan Fatpipe Åk 6
149 04.11 16:00 Fatpipe Åk 5 - A-F Blästads femmor 7 - 3 Hjulsbro/Kvinnebyskolan Fatpipe Åk 5 - 1
17.07.2019 23:07
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
04.11.2018 16:44
Kilde: Web