15.07.2019 12:31
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
04.07.2018 21:36
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
7: 1-2 (21:36)
58: 2-0 (21:36)
31: 1-2 (21:36)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
19 09:30 U16 F - A #2 M. Schmidt / D. Åström - #6 C. Nilsson / E. Svärd 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-9) Plan 1 (E. Möller / S. Grahn)
25 09:30 U16 F - B #1 E. Olofsson / D. Saeidfar - #5 H. Eriksson / E. Hallberg 2 - 0 (21-12, 21-15) Plan 2 (M. Pettersen-david / N. Stjernquist)
20 10:15 U16 F - A E. Möller / S. Grahn - #3 J. Blom / K. Larsson 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-15) Plan 1 (#6 C. Nilsson / E. Svärd)
26 10:15 U16 F - B M. Pettersen-david / N. Stjernquist - #4 H. Carlsson / V. Berta 0 - 2 (7-21, 16-21) Plan 2 (#5 H. Eriksson / E. Hallberg)
7 10:30 U18 P - A #2 E. Karlsson / A. Skogum - #1 T. Engström / J. Hultén 1 - 2 (11-21, 21-15, 9-15) Plan 3 (#1 G. Heiner / A. Fransson)
21 11:00 U16 F - A #3 J. Blom / K. Larsson - #6 C. Nilsson / E. Svärd 2 - 1 (21-18, 15-21, 15-12) Plan 1 (#2 M. Schmidt / D. Åström)
27 11:00 U16 F - B #4 H. Carlsson / V. Berta - #5 H. Eriksson / E. Hallberg 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-7) Plan 2 (#1 E. Olofsson / D. Saeidfar)
8 11:25 U18 P - A #1 T. Engström / J. Hultén - #1 G. Heiner / A. Fransson 2 - 0 (21-15, 22-19) Plan 3 (#2 E. Karlsson / A. Skogum)
22 11:45 U16 F - A E. Möller / S. Grahn - #2 M. Schmidt / D. Åström 1 - 2 (21-17, 18-21, 12-15) Plan 1 (#3 J. Blom / K. Larsson)
28 11:45 U16 F - B M. Pettersen-david / N. Stjernquist - #1 E. Olofsson / D. Saeidfar 0 - 2 (11-21, 14-21) Plan 2 (#4 H. Carlsson / V. Berta)
9 12:20 U18 P - A #1 G. Heiner / A. Fransson - #2 E. Karlsson / A. Skogum 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-4) Plan 3 (#1 T. Engström / J. Hultén)
23 12:30 U16 F - A E. Möller / S. Grahn - #6 C. Nilsson / E. Svärd 0 - 2 (19-21, 15-21) Plan 1 (#2 M. Schmidt / D. Åström)
29 12:30 U16 F - B M. Pettersen-david / N. Stjernquist - #5 H. Eriksson / E. Hallberg 2 - 1 (11-21, 21-19, 15-7) Plan 2 (#1 E. Olofsson / D. Saeidfar)
24 13:15 U16 F - A #2 M. Schmidt / D. Åström - #3 J. Blom / K. Larsson 2 - 0 (21-12, 21-18) Plan 2 (#6 C. Nilsson / E. Svärd)
30 13:15 U16 F - B #1 E. Olofsson / D. Saeidfar - #4 H. Carlsson / V. Berta 1 - 2 (14-21, 29-27, 11-15) Plan 3 (#5 H. Eriksson / E. Hallberg)
17 13:40 U18 P - Semi 1 #1 G. Heiner / A. Fransson - #2 E. Karlsson / A. Skogum 0 - 2 (15-21, 13-21) Plan 1 Pulje A/1 (#1 T. Engström / J. Hultén)
36 14:15 U16 F - Plac 5-8/1 #6 C. Nilsson / E. Svärd - #5 H. Eriksson / E. Hallberg 2 - 0 (24-22, 21-18) Plan 3
37 14:15 U16 F - Plac 5-8/2 M. Pettersen-david / N. Stjernquist - #3 J. Blom / K. Larsson 2 - 1 (21-15, 21-23, 21-19) Plan 2
18 14:40 U18 P - Final #2 E. Karlsson / A. Skogum - #1 T. Engström / J. Hultén 0 - 2 (21-23, 18-21) Plan 1 Loser match 10
35 15:05 U16 F - Plac 5-6 #6 C. Nilsson / E. Svärd - M. Pettersen-david / N. Stjernquist 2 - 0 (21-14, 22-20) Plan 2
38 15:05 U16 F - Plac 7-8 #5 H. Eriksson / E. Hallberg - #3 J. Blom / K. Larsson 2 - 0 (21-12, 21-19) Plan 3
32 16:00 U16 F - Semi 1 #2 M. Schmidt / D. Åström  - #1 E. Olofsson / D. Saeidfar  2 - 1 (19-21, 24-22, 18-8) Plan 1
33 16:00 U16 F - Semi 2 #4 H. Carlsson / V. Berta  - E. Möller / S. Grahn  2 - 0 (21-15, 21-14) Plan 2
31 17:00 U16 F - Final #2 M. Schmidt / D. Åström - #4 H. Carlsson / V. Berta 1 - 2 (21-15, 13-21, 14-16) Plan 1
34 17:00 U16 F - 3-4 plac #1 E. Olofsson / D. Saeidfar - E. Möller / S. Grahn 0 - 2 (20-22, 18-21) Plan 2
15.07.2019 12:31
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
04.07.2018 21:36
Kilde: Web