13.12.2019 20:27
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
29: 2-0 (20:50)
76: 0-2 (20:50)
56: 1-2 (16:09)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Dommere
86 15.08 10:00 K - W1-2 #8 R. Bjerland / K. Bogen  - #9 F. Lie / L. Askeland  2 - 0 (21-8, 21-18)
63 15.08 10:50 K - W1-5 #14 A. Slettebøe / S. Bjørnevik  - #3 J. Pedersen / E. Olimstad  0 - 2 (8-21, 9-21) Taper kamp 86
29 15.08 11:40 M - W1-1 #1 S. Solhaug / L. Retterholt  - #16 A. Helland-Hansen / P. Vaigafa  2 - 0 (21-19, 21-17) Taper kamp 63
35 15.08 12:30 M - W1-5 #14 K. Ces / O. Nordstrand  - #3 J. Tomter / S. Opsahl  0 - 2 (17-21, 18-21) Taper kamp 29
74 15.08 13:20 K - W2-09 #1 I. Lunde / O. Ulveseth - #8 R. Bjerland / K. Bogen 2 - 0 (21-12, 21-17) Taper Kamp 35
46 15.08 14:10 M - W2-09 #1 S. Solhaug / L. Retterholt - #8 V. Løkken / E. Henriksveen 2 - 1 (17-21, 21-16, 15-7) Taper Kamp 74
69 15.08 15:00 K - L1-13 #15 H. Tjemsland / L. Lavickyte - #10 A. Bø / R. Gundersen 2 - 1 (21-17, 10-21, 15-13) Taper Kamp 46
41 15.08 15:50 M - L1-13 #15 A. Fornes / T. Thompson - #7 C. Helland / C. Ruud 0 - 2 (9-21, 13-21) Taper Kamp 69
73 15.08 16:40 K - L2-17 #15 H. Tjemsland / L. Lavickyte - #8 R. Bjerland / K. Bogen 0 - 2 (17-21, 12-21) Taper Kamp 41
45 15.08 17:30 M - L2-17 #7 C. Helland / C. Ruud - #8 V. Løkken / E. Henriksveen 1 - 2 (18-21, 21-19, 16-18) Taper Kamp 73
49 15.08 18:20 M - W3-21 #1 S. Solhaug / L. Retterholt - #12 M. Spinnangr / T. Skarlund 0 - 2 (20-22, 16-21) Taper Kamp 45
55 15.08 19:10 M - L3-23 #8 V. Løkken / E. Henriksveen - #14 K. Ces / O. Nordstrand 2 - 1 (21-16, 17-21, 16-14) Taper Kamp 49
78 16.08 09:00 K - L4-25 #8 R. Bjerland / K. Bogen - #2 A. Faye Kjølberg / A. Hjortland 1 - 2 (18-21, 21-17, 11-15)
50 16.08 10:00 M - L4-25 #8 V. Løkken / E. Henriksveen - #3 J. Tomter / S. Opsahl 0 - 2 (16-21, 20-22)
81 16.08 11:00 K - Semifinale 1 W4-27 #4 K. Maaseide Dahl-Andersen / H. Zylstra - #2 A. Faye Kjølberg / A. Hjortland 0 - 2 (20-22, 17-21)
53 16.08 12:00 M - Semifinale 1 W4-27 #12 M. Spinnangr / T. Skarlund - #3 J. Tomter / S. Opsahl 2 - 0 (24-22, 21-11)
85 16.08 13:00 K - Bronsefinale L5-29 #4 K. Maaseide Dahl-Andersen / H. Zylstra - #1 I. Lunde / O. Ulveseth 0 - 2 (18-21, 12-21)
57 16.08 14:00 M - Bronsefinale L5-29 #3 J. Tomter / S. Opsahl - #2 M. Olimstad / M. Berntsen 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-16)
84 16.08 15:00 K - Finale W5-30 #2 A. Faye Kjølberg / A. Hjortland - #3 J. Pedersen / E. Olimstad 2 - 1 (15-21, 21-19, 15-12)
56 16.08 16:15 M - Finale W5-30 #12 M. Spinnangr / T. Skarlund - #1 S. Solhaug / L. Retterholt 1 - 2 (21-14, 18-21, 6-15)
13.12.2019 20:27
Matches updated
Kilde: Web