07.12.2019 18:37
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
29: 2-0 (20:50)
76: 0-2 (20:50)
56: 1-2 (16:09)

M - Menn

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane
29 W1-1 15.08 11:40 #1 S. Solhaug / L. Retterholt  - #16 A. Helland-Hansen / P. Vaigafa  2 - 0 (21-19, 21-17) Bane1
30 W1-2 15.08 11:40 #8 V. Løkken / E. Henriksveen  - #9 V. Høidalen / S. Olsen  2 - 0 (21-17, 21-18) Bane2
31 W1-3 15.08 11:40 #5 S. Mohajer / K. Tellnes  - #12 M. Spinnangr / T. Skarlund  1 - 2 (15-21, 23-21, 10-15) Bane3
34 W1-4 15.08 11:40 #4 J. Gamlemoen / J. Jørstad  - #13 R. Løvli / D. Løvvik  2 - 0 (21-17, 21-7) Bane4
35 W1-5 15.08 12:30 #14 K. Ces / O. Nordstrand  - #3 J. Tomter / S. Opsahl  0 - 2 (17-21, 18-21) Bane1
38 W1-6 15.08 12:30 #11 K. Mosvold / Å. Sunde  - #6 A. Sørum / M. Hansen  0 - 2 (15-21, 11-21) Bane2
39 W1-7 15.08 12:30 #10 H. Dybfest / L. Haslund  - #7 C. Helland / C. Ruud  2 - 1 (23-25, 23-21, 17-15) Bane3
42 W1-8 15.08 12:30 #15 A. Fornes / T. Thompson  - #2 M. Olimstad / M. Berntsen  0 - 2 (8-21, 3-21) Bane4
46 W2-09 15.08 14:10 #1 S. Solhaug / L. Retterholt - #8 V. Løkken / E. Henriksveen 2 - 1 (17-21, 21-16, 15-7) Bane1
32 W2-10 15.08 14:10 #12 M. Spinnangr / T. Skarlund - #4 J. Gamlemoen / J. Jørstad 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-12) Bane2
36 W2-11 15.08 14:10 #3 J. Tomter / S. Opsahl - #6 A. Sørum / M. Hansen 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-13) Bane3
40 W2-12 15.08 14:10 #10 H. Dybfest / L. Haslund - #2 M. Olimstad / M. Berntsen 0 - 2 (13-21, 13-21) Bane4
41 L1-13 15.08 15:50 #15 A. Fornes / T. Thompson - #7 C. Helland / C. Ruud 0 - 2 (9-21, 13-21) Bane1
37 L1-14 15.08 15:50 #11 K. Mosvold / Å. Sunde - #14 K. Ces / O. Nordstrand 0 - 2 (9-21, 18-21) Bane2
33 L1-15 15.08 15:50 #5 S. Mohajer / K. Tellnes - #13 R. Løvli / D. Løvvik 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-9) Bane3
58 L1-16 15.08 15:50 #16 A. Helland-Hansen / P. Vaigafa - #9 V. Høidalen / S. Olsen 0 - 2 (12-21, 17-21) Bane4
45 L2-17 15.08 17:30 #7 C. Helland / C. Ruud - #8 V. Løkken / E. Henriksveen 1 - 2 (18-21, 21-19, 16-18) Bane1
47 L2-18 15.08 17:30 #14 K. Ces / O. Nordstrand - #4 J. Gamlemoen / J. Jørstad 2 - 0 (21-17, 23-21) Bane2
44 L2-19 15.08 17:30 #5 S. Mohajer / K. Tellnes - #6 A. Sørum / M. Hansen 1 - 2 (15-21, 21-15, 13-15) Bane3
43 L2-20 15.08 17:30 #9 V. Høidalen / S. Olsen - #10 H. Dybfest / L. Haslund 2 - 1 (19-21, 21-17, 16-14) Bane4
49 W3-21 15.08 18:20 #1 S. Solhaug / L. Retterholt - #12 M. Spinnangr / T. Skarlund 0 - 2 (20-22, 16-21) Bane1
51 W3-22 15.08 18:20 #3 J. Tomter / S. Opsahl - #2 M. Olimstad / M. Berntsen 0 - 2 (17-21, 12-21) Bane3
55 L3-23 15.08 19:10 #8 V. Løkken / E. Henriksveen - #14 K. Ces / O. Nordstrand 2 - 1 (21-16, 17-21, 16-14) Bane1
54 L3-24 15.08 19:10 #9 V. Høidalen / S. Olsen - #6 A. Sørum / M. Hansen 0 - 2 (14-21, 12-21) Bane3
50 L4-25 16.08 10:00 #8 V. Løkken / E. Henriksveen - #3 J. Tomter / S. Opsahl 0 - 2 (16-21, 20-22) Bane1
48 L4-26 16.08 10:00 #6 A. Sørum / M. Hansen - #1 S. Solhaug / L. Retterholt 0 - 2 (12-21, 16-21) Bane2
53 Semifinale 1 W4-27 16.08 12:00 #12 M. Spinnangr / T. Skarlund - #3 J. Tomter / S. Opsahl 2 - 0 (24-22, 21-11) Bane1
52 Semifinale 2 W4-28 16.08 12:00 #2 M. Olimstad / M. Berntsen - #1 S. Solhaug / L. Retterholt 0 - 2 (14-21, 15-20) Bane2
57 Bronsefinale L5-29 16.08 14:00 #3 J. Tomter / S. Opsahl - #2 M. Olimstad / M. Berntsen 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-16) Bane1
56 Finale W5-30 16.08 16:15 #12 M. Spinnangr / T. Skarlund - #1 S. Solhaug / L. Retterholt 1 - 2 (21-14, 18-21, 6-15) Bane1

Resultatliste

Position Lagnavn
1 #1 S. Solhaug / L. Retterholt
2 #12 M. Spinnangr / T. Skarlund
3 #3 J. Tomter / S. Opsahl
4 #2 M. Olimstad / M. Berntsen
5 #6 A. Sørum / M. Hansen
5 #8 V. Løkken / E. Henriksveen
7 #9 V. Høidalen / S. Olsen
7 #14 K. Ces / O. Nordstrand
9 #4 J. Gamlemoen / J. Jørstad
9 #7 C. Helland / C. Ruud
9 #5 S. Mohajer / K. Tellnes
9 #10 H. Dybfest / L. Haslund
13 #13 R. Løvli / D. Løvvik
13 #15 A. Fornes / T. Thompson
13 #11 K. Mosvold / Å. Sunde
13 #16 A. Helland-Hansen / P. Vaigafa
07.12.2019 18:37
Matches updated
Kilde: Web