29.06.2018 00.01 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
01.07.2018 14:20
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
20: 2-0 (14:20)
19: 0-2 (14:20)
17: 2-0 (14:20)

GU15 - Gutter og Jenter U15

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
21 01.07 09:00 #1 J. Håvaldsrud / I. Fugleskjelle - #8 H. Grana / J. Strøm 2 - 0 (21-4, 21-4) Bane1 (#5 V. Brandis / U. Nordheim)
22 01.07 09:50 #4 N. Renberg-Larsen / E. Horgen - #5 V. Brandis / U. Nordheim 2 - 0 (21-6, 21-15) Bane1 (#8 H. Grana / J. Strøm)
23 01.07 10:40 #1 J. Håvaldsrud / I. Fugleskjelle - #5 V. Brandis / U. Nordheim 2 - 0 Bane1 (#4 N. Renberg-Larsen / E. Horgen)
24 01.07 11:30 #4 N. Renberg-Larsen / E. Horgen - #8 H. Grana / J. Strøm 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-9) Bane1 (#1 J. Håvaldsrud / I. Fugleskjelle)
25 01.07 12:20 #1 J. Håvaldsrud / I. Fugleskjelle - #4 N. Renberg-Larsen / E. Horgen 2 - 0 (21-4, 21-10) Bane1 (#8 H. Grana / J. Strøm)
26 01.07 13:10 #5 V. Brandis / U. Nordheim - #8 H. Grana / J. Strøm 1 - 2 (21-19, 18-21, 17-19) Bane1 (#4 N. Renberg-Larsen / E. Horgen)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1#2 M. Roness / W. Jevne33060MAX126582.1726
2#3 S. Austbø / F. Espeseth32142259660.8944
3#6 K. Kalrud / G. Bergstrøm312240.549840.5832
4#7 S. Trøen / S. Klungsøyr30306016420.3810

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
27 01.07 09:00 #2 M. Roness / W. Jevne - #7 S. Trøen / S. Klungsøyr 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-8) Bane2 (#6 K. Kalrud / G. Bergstrøm)
28 01.07 09:50 #3 S. Austbø / F. Espeseth - #6 K. Kalrud / G. Bergstrøm 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-8) Bane2 (#7 S. Trøen / S. Klungsøyr)
29 01.07 10:40 #2 M. Roness / W. Jevne - #6 K. Kalrud / G. Bergstrøm 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-11) Bane2 (#3 S. Austbø / F. Espeseth)
30 01.07 11:30 #3 S. Austbø / F. Espeseth - #7 S. Trøen / S. Klungsøyr 2 - 0 Bane2 (#2 M. Roness / W. Jevne)
31 01.07 12:20 #2 M. Roness / W. Jevne - #3 S. Austbø / F. Espeseth 2 - 0 (21-0, 21-17) Bane2 (#7 S. Trøen / S. Klungsøyr)
32 01.07 13:10 #6 K. Kalrud / G. Bergstrøm - #7 S. Trøen / S. Klungsøyr 2 - 0 Bane2 (#3 S. Austbø / F. Espeseth)
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
13 Kvart 1 01.07 14:00 #3 S. Austbø / F. Espeseth - #8 H. Grana / J. Strøm 2 - 1 Bane1 Pulje A/1 (#1 J. Håvaldsrud / I. Fugleskjelle)
14 Kvart 2 01.07 14:00 #4 N. Renberg-Larsen / E. Horgen - #6 K. Kalrud / G. Bergstrøm 2 - 0 Bane2 Pulje B/1 (#2 M. Roness / W. Jevne)
16 Semi 1 01.07 16:00 #4 N. Renberg-Larsen / E. Horgen - #2 M. Roness / W. Jevne 1 - 2 Bane1 Taper kamp 18 (#7 S. Trøen / S. Klungsøyr)
15 Semi 1 01.07 16:00 #1 J. Håvaldsrud / I. Fugleskjelle - #3 S. Austbø / F. Espeseth 2 - 0 Bane2 Taper kamp 17 (#6 K. Kalrud / G. Bergstrøm)
17 Kamp om 5. plass 01.07 15:00 #8 H. Grana / J. Strøm - #6 K. Kalrud / G. Bergstrøm 2 - 0 Bane2 Vinner kamp 14 (#4 N. Renberg-Larsen / E. Horgen)
18 Kamp om 7. plass 01.07 15:00 #5 V. Brandis / U. Nordheim - #7 S. Trøen / S. Klungsøyr 2 - 0 Bane1 Vinner kamp 13 (#3 S. Austbø / F. Espeseth)
20 Finale 01.07 17:00 #1 J. Håvaldsrud / I. Fugleskjelle - #2 M. Roness / W. Jevne 2 - 0 Bane1 Taper kamp 16 (#4 N. Renberg-Larsen / E. Horgen)
19 Bronsefinale 01.07 18:00 #3 S. Austbø / F. Espeseth - #4 N. Renberg-Larsen / E. Horgen 0 - 2 Bane1 Taper kamp 20 (#2 M. Roness / W. Jevne)
29.06.2018 00.01 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
01.07.2018 14:20
Kilde: Web