2018-03-16 16:06 Matcher uppdaterades
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 13:18
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
134: 1-2 (13:18)
135: 0-2 (13:18)
138: 0-2 (13:18)

Lev 6 Blå - Lev 6 Blå

TabellMatchesWinLostSet +Set -Set ratioGameball +Gameball -GameBall ratioPoints?
1Hästhagen Helium22040MAX100701.4294
2Sollentuna Echo21122182850.9652
3Danderyd 05b202040751020.7350

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
41 18.03 09:45 Hästhagen Helium - Sollentuna Echo 2 - 0 (25-14, 25-16) Plan 4 (Danderyd 05b)
42 18.03 11:05 Sollentuna Echo - Danderyd 05b 2 - 0 (25-10, 27-25) Plan 4 (Hästhagen Helium)
43 18.03 12:05 Danderyd 05b - Hästhagen Helium 0 - 2 (21-25, 19-25) Plan 4 (Sollentuna Echo)
TabellMatchesWinLostSet +Set -Set ratioGameball +Gameball -GameBall ratioPoints?
1Strängnäs Boom3306161621381.1746
2Danderyd 05a321522.51581401.1294
3Sollentuna Lila312250.41361540.8832
4Västerås Lions303160.171371610.8510

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
44 18.03 09:15 Strängnäs Boom - Danderyd 05a 2 - 1 (25-22, 22-25, 15-11) Plan 4 (Västerås Lions)
45 18.03 10:15 Västerås Lions - Sollentuna Lila 1 - 2 (20-25, 25-21, 9-15) Plan 4 (Danderyd 05a)
46 18.03 11:35 Sollentuna Lila - Danderyd 05a 0 - 2 (17-25, 21-25) Plan 4 (Strängnäs Boom)
47 18.03 12:35 Västerås Lions - Strängnäs Boom 0 - 2 (20-25, 23-25) Plan 4 (Sollentuna Lila)
48 18.03 13:05 Västerås Lions - Danderyd 05a 0 - 2 (20-25, 20-25) Plan 4 (Strängnäs Boom)
49 18.03 13:35 Strängnäs Boom - Sollentuna Lila 2 - 0 (25-22, 25-15) Plan 4 (Danderyd 05a)
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
181 Grupp Plac 5-7 18.03 14:35 Danderyd 05b - Sollentuna Lila 2 - 1 (17-25, 25-23, 15-11) Plan 4 Pulje B/4 (Västerås Lions)
180 Grupp Plac 5-7 18.03 15:05 Sollentuna Lila - Västerås Lions 2 - 0 (25-22, 25-22) Plan 4 Pulje A/3 (Danderyd 05b)
182 Grupp Plac 5-7 18.03 15:35 Danderyd 05b - Västerås Lions 0 - 2 (23-25, 19-25) Plan 4 Pulje B/3 (Sollentuna Lila)
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
176 Semifinal 1 18.03 14:05 Hästhagen Helium - Danderyd 05a 2 - 0 (25-21, 25-18) Plan 4 Pulje B/3 (Sollentuna Lila)
177 Semifinal 2 18.03 14:05 Strängnäs Boom - Sollentuna Echo 2 - 0 (25-22, 25-22) Plan 2 Pulje A/3 (Danderyd 05b)
179 Plac 3-4 18.03 14:35 Danderyd 05a - Sollentuna Echo 0 - 2 (20-25, 20-25) Plan 3 Vinner kamp 176 (Hästhagen Helium)
178 Final 18.03 15:35 Hästhagen Helium - Strängnäs Boom 2 - 0 (25-17, 25-23) Plan 2 Arrangör
2018-03-16 16:06 Matcher uppdaterades
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 13:18
Kilde: Web