2017-12-10 09:51 Matcher uppdaterades
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 13:11
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
99: 2-1 (12:31)
100: 1-2 (12:31)
101: 2-1 (12:31)

L6 Omg 4 Röd - L6 Omg 4 Röd

TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP?
1Vallentuna Rubin4408242282001.148
2Uppsala Penguins541832.672452031.2078
3Vallentuna Safir431741.752201971.1176
4Vallentuna Choklad413360.51832050.8932
5Södertelge Panters514380.382082590.8032
6Sollentuna Delta404280.252022220.910

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
102 10.12 09:00 Vallentuna Choklad - Uppsala Penguins 0 - 2 (18-25, 17-25) Plan 2 (Vallentuna Safir)
103 10.12 09:00 Vallentuna Safir - Södertelge Panters 2 - 1 (25-15, 20-25, 15-8) Plan 3 (Uppsala Penguins)
104 10.12 09:00 Vallentuna Rubin - Sollentuna Delta 2 - 1 (23-25, 25-23, 15-11) Plan 4 (Södertelge Panters)
105 10.12 09:30 Sollentuna Delta - Vallentuna Safir 1 - 2 (25-16, 22-25, 15-17) Plan 4 (Vallentuna Rubin)
106 10.12 10:00 Södertelge Panters - Vallentuna Choklad 0 - 2 (25-27, 16-25) Plan 4 (Sollentuna Delta)
107 10.12 10:30 Uppsala Penguins - Vallentuna Rubin 0 - 2 (24-26, 18-25) Plan 4 (Vallentuna Choklad)
108 10.12 11:00 Vallentuna Choklad - Sollentuna Delta Plan 4 (Vallentuna Rubin)
109 10.12 11:30 Vallentuna Safir - Vallentuna Rubin Plan 4 (Sollentuna Delta)
110 10.12 12:00 Södertelge Panters - Uppsala Penguins 0 - 2 (16-25, 15-25) Plan 4 (Vallentuna Safir)
111 10.12 12:30 Vallentuna Rubin - Vallentuna Choklad 2 - 1 (25-23, 23-25, 16-14) Plan 4 (Uppsala Penguins)
112 10.12 13:00 Sollentuna Delta - Södertelge Panters 0 - 2 (24-26, 23-25) Plan 4 (Vallentuna Choklad)
113 10.12 13:30 Uppsala Penguins - Vallentuna Safir 2 - 1 (25-19, 13-25, 15-8) Plan 4 (Södertelge Panters)
115 10.12 14:00 Sollentuna Delta - Uppsala Penguins 0 - 2 (18-25, 16-25) Plan 2 (Vallentuna Safir)
116 10.12 14:00 Södertelge Panters - Vallentuna Rubin 0 - 2 (15-25, 22-25) Plan 4 (Sollentuna Delta)
114 10.12 14:30 Vallentuna Safir - Vallentuna Choklad 2 - 0 (25-18, 25-16) Plan 4 (Uppsala Penguins)
2017-12-10 09:51 Matcher uppdaterades
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 13:11
Kilde: Web