24.05.2019 07:49
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
04.04.2018 19:46
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
202: 2-0 (19:46)
203: 1-2 (19:46)
221: 1-2 (19:46)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Dommere
26 15.10 09:15 Level 5 GrönBlå Omg - B -
27 15.10 10:05 Level 5 GrönBlå Omg - B - Danderyd 06
28 15.10 10:55 Level 5 GrönBlå Omg - B -
29 15.10 11:45 Level 5 GrönBlå Omg - B -
30 15.10 12:35 Level 5 GrönBlå Omg - B - Danderyd 06
31 15.10 13:25 Level 5 GrönBlå Omg - B -
32 15.10 14:15 Level 5 GrönBlå Omg - B Danderyd 06 - 0 -
33 15.10 15:05 Level 5 GrönBlå Omg - B -
34 15.10 15:55 Level 5 GrönBlå Omg - B Danderyd 06 - 1 -
35 15.10 16:45 Level 5 GrönBlå Omg - B -
188 12.11 09:15 Lev 5 Blå Omg 2 - A Uppsala Raptorz - Stockby 2 - 1 (25-21, 23-25, 15-13) (Uppsala Gatorz)
189 12.11 10:05 Lev 5 Blå Omg 2 - A Uppsala Gatorz - Solna vit 2 - 0 (28-26, 25-22) (Stockby)
190 12.11 10:55 Lev 5 Blå Omg 2 - A Solna vit - Stockby 2 - 1 (25-17, 14-25, 15-11) (Uppsala Raptorz)
191 12.11 11:45 Lev 5 Blå Omg 2 - A Uppsala Gatorz - Uppsala Raptorz 2 - 0 (25-16, 25-21) (Solna vit)
192 12.11 12:35 Lev 5 Blå Omg 2 - A Uppsala Gatorz - Stockby 2 - 0 (25-13, 25-20) (Uppsala Raptorz)
193 12.11 13:25 Lev 5 Blå Omg 2 - A Uppsala Raptorz - Solna vit 1 - 2 (24-26, 25-21, 14-16) (Uppsala Gatorz)
194 12.11 14:15 Lev 5 Blå Omg 2 - Final Pulje A/1 - Pulje A/2 2 - 0 (25-22, 25-23) Pulje A/3 (Uppsala Raptorz)
195 12.11 15:05 Lev 5 Blå Omg 2 - Plac 3-4 Pulje A/3 - Pulje A/4 2 - 0 (25-23, 25-14) Taper kamp 194
225 12.11 15:55 Lev 5 RödSvart Omg 2 - Grupp Plac 7-9 Danderyd 04 - Dalénum Pulje A/3 (Täby Terrific)
224 12.11 16:45 Lev 5 RödSvart Omg 2 - Grupp Plac 7-9 Dalénum - Pulje A/3 Pulje B/3 (Danderyd 04)
226 12.11 17:35 Lev 5 RödSvart Omg 2 - Grupp Plac 7-9 Danderyd 04 - Pulje A/3 Pulje C/3 (Dalénum)
279 19.11 09:15 Lev 5 GrönBlå Omg 3 - A Solna Guld - Täby Terrific 1 - 2 (25-19, 14-25, 9-15) (Stockby)
280 19.11 10:05 Lev 5 GrönBlå Omg 3 - A Täby Terrific - Stockby 0 - 2 (23-25, 22-25) (Solna Guld)
281 19.11 11:25 Lev 5 GrönBlå Omg 3 - A Stockby - Solna Guld 2 - 0 (25-11, 25-15) (Täby Terrific)
294 19.11 12:15 Lev 5 GrönBlå Omg 3 - Semi 2 Uppsala Gatorz - Täby Terrific 2 - 0 (25-21, 25-13) Pulje A/3 (Solna Guld)
291 19.11 13:05 Lev 5 GrönBlå Omg 3 - Plac 5-6 Solna Guld - Täby Wonderful 2 - 1 (18-25, 25-23, 15-13) Taper kamp 294 (Täby Terrific)
24.05.2019 07:49
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
04.04.2018 19:46
Kilde: Web