17.04.2019 16:58
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
04.04.2018 19:46
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
202: 2-0 (19:46)
203: 1-2 (19:46)
221: 1-2 (19:46)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Dommere
40 15.10 09:15 Level 5 RödSvart Omg - B - Södertelge Panters
36 15.10 10:05 Level 5 RödSvart Omg - A -
37 15.10 11:20 Level 5 RödSvart Omg - A -
38 15.10 12:10 Level 5 RödSvart Omg - A -
49 15.10 13:00 Level 5 RödSvart Omg - C -
51 15.10 14:15 Level 5 RödSvart Omg - Kvart 1 2:an Gr. B - 2:an Gr. C 0 - 2 (20-25, 13-25) Pulje A/1
53 15.10 15:05 Level 5 RödSvart Omg - Semi 1 Segr. 51 - 1:an Gr. A 0 - 2 (18-25, 19-25) Taper kamp 51
57 15.10 15:55 Level 5 RödSvart Omg - Plac 5-6 Förl. 51 - Förl. 52 2 - 1 (25-17, 18-25, 15-12) Taper kamp 53
56 15.10 16:45 Level 5 RödSvart Omg - Plac 3-4 Förl. 53 - Förl. 54 2 - 0 (25-23, 25-21) Taper kamp 57
207 12.11 09:15 Lev 5 RödSvart Omg 2 - B Danderyd 05A - Hästhagen Neon 2 - 1 (25-21, 19-25, 15-11) (Södertelge Lions)
208 12.11 09:55 Lev 5 RödSvart Omg 2 - B Södertelge Lions - Danderyd 04 2 - 0 (25-22, 25-22) (Hästhagen Neon)
205 12.11 10:35 Lev 5 RödSvart Omg 2 - A Södertelge Hunters - Solna blå 2 - 0 (25-0, 25-0) (Täby Terrific)
210 12.11 11:45 Lev 5 RödSvart Omg 2 - B Södertelge Lions - Danderyd 05A 0 - 2 (23-25, 16-25) (Danderyd 04)
209 12.11 12:25 Lev 5 RödSvart Omg 2 - B Danderyd 04 - Hästhagen Neon 1 - 2 (21-25, 26-24, 14-16) (Danderyd 05A)
211 12.11 13:05 Lev 5 RödSvart Omg 2 - B Södertelge Lions - Hästhagen Neon 0 - 2 (16-25, 18-25) (Danderyd 05A)
212 12.11 13:45 Lev 5 RödSvart Omg 2 - B Danderyd 05A - Danderyd 04 1 - 2 (25-16, 20-25, 13-15) (Södertelge Lions)
220 12.11 15:15 Lev 5 RödSvart Omg 2 - Kvart 1 Södertelge Lions - Täby Awesome 0 - 2 (21-25, 17-25) Pulje A/1 (Södertelge Hunters)
221 12.11 16:05 Lev 5 RödSvart Omg 2 - Semi 2 Vinner 222 - Danderyd 05A 1 - 2 (16-25, 25-19, 10-15) Taper kamp 212 (Danderyd 05A)
223 12.11 16:55 Lev 5 RödSvart Omg 2 - Final Vinner 219 - Danderyd 05A Taper kamp 220 (Södertelge Lions)
282 19.11 09:15 Lev 5 GrönBlå Omg 3 - B Täby Wonderful - Uppsala Gatorz 1 - 2 (25-19, 20-25, 13-15) (Uppsala Raptorz)
283 19.11 10:05 Lev 5 GrönBlå Omg 3 - B Uppsala Gatorz - Uppsala Raptorz 2 - 1 (25-18, 25-22, 15-10) (Täby Wonderful)
284 19.11 11:25 Lev 5 GrönBlå Omg 3 - B Uppsala Raptorz - Täby Wonderful 2 - 1 (25-21, 23-25, 15-13) (Uppsala Gatorz)
293 19.11 12:15 Lev 5 GrönBlå Omg 3 - Semi 1 Stockby - Uppsala Raptorz 1 - 2 (22-25, 12-25, 6-25) Pulje B/3 (Täby Wonderful)
295 19.11 13:05 Lev 5 GrönBlå Omg 3 - Final Uppsala Raptorz - Uppsala Gatorz 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-18) Taper kamp 293 (Stockby)
292 19.11 13:55 Lev 5 GrönBlå Omg 3 - Plac 3-4 Täby Terrific - Stockby 0 - 2 (19-25, 19-25) Taper kamp 295 (Uppsala Gatorz)
17.04.2019 16:58
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
04.04.2018 19:46
Kilde: Web