20.01.2020 14:52
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
29.05.2016 18:39
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
825: 6-9 (06:24)
845: 9-2 (06:19)
847: 3-4 (06:19)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
629 27.05 18:35 J14 - G Bjørndal If J02 12 - 16 Njård
586 27.05 19:10 J14 - A Storhamar 1 18 - 6 Ski IL 1
616 27.05 19:45 J14 - E Skiptvet 20 - 9 Lier IL J02
604 27.05 20:20 J14 - C Råde J14 7 - 8 Molde 2
608 27.05 20:55 J14 - D Molde 8 - 4 Storhamar 3
591 27.05 21:30 J14 - A Ski IL 1 23 - 8 Hønefoss Sportsklubb
627 28.05 08:00 J14 - G Korsvoll Blå 14 - 18 Bjørndal If J02
614 28.05 08:35 J14 - E Hønefoss Sportsklubb 2 13 - 13 Lier IL J02
602 28.05 09:10 J14 - C Korsvoll Hvit 6 - 16 Molde 2
587 28.05 09:45 J14 - A Kløfta 14 - 9 Hønefoss Sportsklubb
711 28.05 10:20 J14 - B Ski IL 2 12 - 12 Strømm IL
984 28.05 10:55 G11 - A Strømm IL 1 - 5 Korsvoll Hvit
1335 28.05 11:15 G10 - A Sørumsand Grønn G07 1 - 5 Sinsen-Refstad G9
1340 28.05 11:35 G10 - A Strømm IL 10 - 5 Bjørndal G07
1033 28.05 11:55 G10 - B Oppegård Blå 5 - 6 Sørumsand Blå
1135 28.05 12:15 J9 - C Elverum 6 - 4 BSK 3
1134 28.05 12:35 J9 - C Elverum 2 - 4 Skiptvet
1150 28.05 12:55 J11 - A Kolbotn J05 Gul 1 - 9 Storhamar 3
1101 28.05 13:15 J9 - A Storhamar 2 1 - 5 BUL Team 07/08
1123 28.05 13:35 J9 - B BSK 1 1 - 6 HK RYGGE RØD
1100 28.05 13:55 J9 - A Elverum 2 4 - 5 BSK 2
1129 28.05 14:15 J9 - C Storhamar 3 2 - 2 BSK 3
1118 28.05 14:35 J9 - B Kløfta IL J9 3 - 0 Storhamar 1
1169 28.05 14:55 J11 - B Bjørndal If J05 3 - 1 Skiptvet
1183 28.05 15:15 J11 - B Storhamar 1 6 - 3 HK RYGGE BLÅ
1220 28.05 15:35 J11 - D Hønefoss Sportsklubb 3 7 - 0 Askim rød
1184 28.05 15:55 J11 - C Storhamar 4 5 - 2 BSK 2
1297 28.05 16:15 J10 - D Kløfta J10 1 - 4 Kolbotn Grønn
1144 28.05 16:35 J11 - A Strømm IL 6 - 1 Byneset 2
988 28.05 17:00 G11 - A Storhamar 2 12 - 5 Bjørndal If G05
987 28.05 17:20 G11 - A Ski IL 2 9 - 4 Strømm IL
978 28.05 17:40 G11 - A Storhamar 1 3 - 4 BSK 2
1172 28.05 18:00 J11 - B Bjørndal If J05 8 - 1 Askim hvit
1149 28.05 18:20 J11 - A BUL Team 2005 1 - 5 Strømm IL
1206 28.05 18:40 J11 - D Korsvoll Rød 0 - 4 BSK 1
1295 28.05 19:00 J10 - D BUL Team 2006 2 - 6 Strømm IL
1303 28.05 19:20 J10 - D Kolbotn Grønn 4 - 5 Skiptvet Hvit
964 29.05 08:00 J14 - A-1/8-3 Ski IL 2 10 - 14 Njård
965 29.05 08:35 J14 - A-1/8-4 Ski IL 1 7 - 14 Ski IL 3
967 29.05 09:10 J14 - A-1/8-6 Tveter HK 14 - 12 Strømm IL
966 29.05 09:45 J14 - A-1/8-5 Askim 17 - 0 BSK 1
982 29.05 10:20 G11 - A Ski IL 2 4 - 6 Storhamar 2
1007 29.05 10:40 G11 - B Lier IL G05 8 - 3 Ski IL 1
997 29.05 11:00 G11 - B Sinsen-Refstad G11 3 - 1 Korsvoll Blå
979 29.05 11:20 G11 - A Storhamar 2 5 - 8 Korsvoll Hvit
971 29.05 11:45 J14 - A-1/4-2 Njård 13 - 12 Ski IL 3
972 29.05 12:20 J14 - A-1/4-3 Askim 10 - 14 Tveter HK
1050 29.05 12:55 G10 - B Stokke IL 3 - 2 Skiptvet
996 29.05 13:15 G11 - B Ski IL 1 4 - 9 BSK 1
1174 29.05 13:35 J11 - B HK RYGGE BLÅ 3 - 11 Kolbotn J05 Blå
1139 29.05 14:05 J9 - C Elverum 4 - 1 Sørumsand J9 Blå
975 29.05 14:25 J14 - A-1/2-2 Tveter HK 8 - 7 csk1
1243 29.05 15:00 J11 - E Storhamar 2 3 - 4 Sinsen-Refstad J11
1136 29.05 15:30 J9 - C Storhamar 3 1 - 1 Elverum
1117 29.05 15:50 J9 - B BSK 1 0 - 3 Sørumsand J9 Rød
1143 29.05 16:10 J9 - C Sørumsand J9 Blå 0 - 1 Storhamar 3
20.01.2020 14:52
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
29.05.2016 18:39
Kilde: Web