23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
29.05.2016 18:39
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
825: 6-9 (06:24)
845: 9-2 (06:19)
847: 3-4 (06:19)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane
570 18:00 J13 - F Strømm IL 8 - 7 Ski IL 2 Ajerhallen
585 18:00 J14 - A Kløfta 9 - 10 Skiptvet 2 CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
258 18:25 G12 - E Lier IL G04 8 - 14 Korsvoll Hvit Fagerlundhallen
438 18:25 J12 - H Storhamar 1 6 - 7 Nordby IL Grønn Gamle hockeyhallen
549 18:25 J13 - C Kolbotn J03-2 1 - 8 Storhamar J13 - 3 Ajerhallen
28 18:35 J16 - C Storhamar 2 15 - 10 Strømm IL Stangehallen 1
65 18:35 J15 - C Korsvoll Blå 0 - 10 HK RYGGE BLÅ Stangehallen 4
123 18:35 G15 - A Korsvoll 14 - 17 csk1 Stangehallen 3
124 18:35 G15 - A Ski IL 20 - 8 Linje 5 Stangehallen 2
354 18:35 G14 - C Reistad G14-1 20 - 13 Holmestrand Gutter 14 Hedmarkstoppen
615 18:35 J14 - E Hønefoss Sportsklubb 2 12 - 16 csk1 CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
622 18:35 J14 - F Ski IL 3 19 - 13 Molde Håndballklubb (Molde 3) Boligpartner Arena
629 18:35 J14 - G Bjørndal If J02 12 - 16 Njård Prestrudhallen
1305 18:40 J10 - D Eidsvold Turnforening J10.2 0 - 4 BUL Team 2006 Prestrud 2 ute
187 18:50 G12 - A ÅL IL gutter 12 7 - 10 Strømm IL Brumunddalshallen
196 18:50 G12 - B Sørumsand blå 3 - 8 Stokke IL Fagerlundhallen
391 18:50 J12 - A Sinsen-Refstad J12 7 - 5 Bjørndal If J04 Ottestadhallen
448 18:50 J12 - J Flisa AIL 15 - 3 HSK J-04.1 Gamle hockeyhallen
537 18:50 J13 - A csk2 8 - 10 Vang Håndball Ajerhallen
1177 19:00 J11 - B Bjørndal If J05 2 - 4 Storhamar 1 Prestrud 3 ute
1199 19:00 J11 - C Njård 1 5 - 2 Ski IL 3 Prestrud 4 ute
1270 19:00 J10 - B Linderud 1 - 2 Skiptvet Rød Prestrud 2 ute
22 19:10 J16 - B Kjelsås Hvit 11 - 10 Råde J16 Stangehallen 1
32 19:10 J16 - D Ski IL 1 13 - 17 Kjelsås Blå Stangehallen 4
340 19:10 G14 - B Stokke IL 9 - 24 ROS 2 G02 Hedmarkstoppen
586 19:10 J14 - A Storhamar 1 18 - 6 Ski IL 1 Prestrudhallen
610 19:10 J14 - D Sørumsand if 9 - 7 Storhamar 3 CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
625 19:10 J14 - G Korsvoll Blå 7 - 18 Tveter HK Boligpartner Arena
283 19:15 G13 - C csk2 10 - 3 Strømm IL Brumunddalshallen
410 19:15 J12 - D Strømm IL 8 - 10 HSK J-04.2 Ottestadhallen
430 19:15 J12 - G Lena IF 0 - 9 Ski IL 1 Gamle hockeyhallen
698 19:15 G12 - F Sørumsand gul 1 - 10 Ski IL 2 Fagerlundhallen
707 19:15 J13 - H Vestby HK 2 6 - 7 Stokke IL Ajerhallen
1179 19:20 J11 - B Njård 3 3 - 3 HK RYGGE BLÅ Prestrud 4 ute
1189 19:20 J11 - C Hønefoss Sportsklubb 2 6 - 4 Storhamar 4 Prestrud 3 ute
1236 19:20 J11 - E Byneset 1 0 - 3 Kolbotn J05 Rød Prestrud 2 ute
402 19:40 J12 - B Ski IL 2 4 - 4 HK RYGGE Ottestadhallen
434 19:40 J12 - H Storhamar 1 12 - 7 Lier IL J04 Gamle hockeyhallen
541 19:40 J13 - B Kolbotn J03-3 10 - 9 Eidsvold Turn J13.1 Ajerhallen
689 19:40 G12 - D Bjørndal G04 1 - 6 Storhamar G-12 - BLÅ Brumunddalshallen
690 19:40 G12 - D Kolbotn G12 Blå 12 - 2 Sarpsborg IL G04 2 Fagerlundhallen
1160 19:40 J11 - A Korsvoll Hvit 3 - 4 Byneset 2 Prestrud 2 ute
1173 19:40 J11 - B Skiptvet 3 - 4 Team BUL 2005-2006 Prestrud 3 ute
1223 19:40 J11 - D HK RYGGE RØD 1 - 3 Nesodden H.K. J05 Prestrud 4 ute
27 19:45 J16 - C HK RYGGE RØD 17 - 11 Tune IL Stangehallen 1
70 19:45 J15 - D Korsvoll Hvit 5 - 14 csk1 Stangehallen 3
330 19:45 G14 - A Oppegård 1 17 - 14 Reistad G14-2 Hedmarkstoppen
603 19:45 J14 - C Korsvoll Hvit 6 - 12 BSK 1 Boligpartner Arena
616 19:45 J14 - E Skiptvet 20 - 9 Lier IL J02 Prestrudhallen
660 19:45 G16 - A HK RYGGE 11 - 23 BSK 1 Stangehallen 2
712 19:45 J14 - B Ski IL 2 17 - 7 Raumnes & Årnes CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
1370 19:45 J18 - A Storhamar J18-3 1999 13 - 18 BSK 1 Stangehallen 4
1162 20:00 J11 - A Strømm IL 3 - 1 Ski IL 2 Prestrud 3 ute
1212 20:00 J11 - D BSK 1 1 - 1 Askim rød Prestrud 2 ute
1227 20:00 J11 - E Storhamar 2 6 - 3 Korsvol Blå Prestrud 4 ute
202 20:05 G12 - C Storhamar G12 - GUL 5 - 11 BSK Gul Brumunddalshallen
257 20:05 G12 - E csk1 3 - 14 BSK Blå Fagerlundhallen
405 20:05 J12 - C csk2 10 - 10 Nordby IL Rød Ottestadhallen
443 20:05 J12 - I Enebakk Gul 4 - 8 BSK 4 Gamle hockeyhallen
559 20:05 J13 - E Skiptvet Hvit 7 - 7 csk1 Ajerhallen
16 20:20 J16 - A HK RYGGE BLÅ 13 - 13 Skiptvet Stangehallen 1
44 20:20 J15 - B Ski IL 1 27 - 7 Kattem IL Stangehallen 2
64 20:20 J15 - C ÅL IL Jenter 15 7 - 15 Stokke IL Stangehallen 3
348 20:20 G14 - C Reistad G14-1 18 - 19 HK Rygge Hedmarkstoppen
604 20:20 J14 - C Råde J14 7 - 8 Molde 2 Prestrudhallen
618 20:20 J14 - F Ski IL 3 17 - 9 HIF jenter 2002 CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
631 20:20 J14 - G Storhamar 2 21 - 11 Bjørndal If J02 Boligpartner Arena
1176 20:20 J11 - B Askim hvit 1 - 4 Team BUL 2005-2006 Prestrud 4 ute
1196 20:20 J11 - C BSK 2 4 - 4 Korsvoll Rosa Prestrud 3 ute
1211 20:20 J11 - D Hønefoss Sportsklubb 3 8 - 2 Korsvoll Rød Prestrud 2 ute
1365 20:20 J18 - A Storhamar 1 16 - 8 HK RYGGE Stangehallen 4
270 20:30 G13 - A Storhamar G13 2 - 15 HK RYGGE Brumunddalshallen
406 20:30 J12 - C Kløfta j04 4 - 7 Kolbotn J04 Hvit Ottestadhallen
432 20:30 J12 - G Tveter HK 7 - 5 Ski IL 1 Gamle hockeyhallen
560 20:30 J13 - E Storhamar J13 - 2 10 - 4 HK RYGGE Ajerhallen
697 20:30 G12 - F Sarpsborg IL G04 2 - 9 csk3 Fagerlundhallen
1161 20:40 J11 - A Kolbotn J05 Gul 1 - 0 BUL Team 2005 Prestrud 2 ute
1225 20:40 J11 - E Sinsen-Refstad J11 5 - 5 Hønefoss Sportsklubb Prestrud 4 ute
23 20:55 J16 - B Kjelsås Hvit 23 - 7 Askim Stangehallen 4
37 20:55 J15 - A Ski IL 2 12 - 12 Lier IL J01 Stangehallen 1
127 20:55 G15 - A csk1 21 - 8 Ski IL Stangehallen 2
337 20:55 G14 - B csk2 17 - 15 Stokke IL Hedmarkstoppen
400 20:55 J12 - B csk1 3 - 6 HK RYGGE Ottestadhallen
445 20:55 J12 - J HSK J-04.1 1 - 13 Askim blå Gamle hockeyhallen
538 20:55 J13 - A Sinsen-Refstad J13 10 - 5 Ski IL 3 Ajerhallen
592 20:55 J14 - A Storhamar 1 10 - 7 Kløfta Boligpartner Arena
608 20:55 J14 - D Molde 8 - 4 Storhamar 3 Prestrudhallen
632 20:55 J14 - G Njård 22 - 6 Korsvoll Blå CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
1154 21:00 J11 - A Storhamar 3 4 - 1 Korsvoll Hvit Prestrud 4 ute
1195 21:00 J11 - C Sørumsand 0 - 7 Njård 1 Prestrud 2 ute
1238 21:00 J11 - E Korsvol Blå 5 - 3 Ski IL 1 Prestrud 3 ute
417 21:20 J12 - E Byneset 1 5 - 6 Korsvoll Blå Ottestadhallen
441 21:20 J12 - I BSK 4 8 - 12 Skiptvet Gamle hockeyhallen
558 21:20 J13 - D Vestby HK 1 15 - 0 Sørumsand J13 Ajerhallen
15 21:30 J16 - A Bjørndal If J00 11 - 30 Storhamar Stangehallen 1
329 21:30 G14 - A Ski IL 2 14 - 20 Elverum Hedmarkstoppen
591 21:30 J14 - A Ski IL 1 23 - 8 Hønefoss Sportsklubb Prestrudhallen
666 21:30 G16 - A Ski IL 2 20 - 9 BSK 1 Stangehallen 2
713 21:30 J14 - B HK RYGGE RØD 10 - 21 Strømm IL CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
1055 21:45 J13 - G csk3 13 - 12 Bjørndal If J03 Ajerhallen
1056 21:45 J13 - G Njård Blå 15 - 7 Lier IL J03 Gamle hockeyhallen
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
29.05.2016 18:39
Kilde: Web