23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
29.05.2016 18:39
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
825: 6-9 (06:24)
845: 9-2 (06:19)
847: 3-4 (06:19)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane
17 08:00 J16 - A HK RYGGE BLÅ 21 - 11 Bjørndal If J00 Stangehallen 1
66 08:00 J15 - C Korsvoll Blå 0 - 10 ÅL IL Jenter 15 Stangehallen 2
119 08:00 G15 - A Linje 5 5 - 22 csk1 Stangehallen 3
195 08:00 G12 - B Korsvoll Rød 8 - 5 csk2 Brumunddalshallen
269 08:00 G13 - A Ski IL 2 15 - 5 csk1 Fagerlundhallen
347 08:00 G14 - C Holmestrand Gutter 14 18 - 13 Oppegård 2 Hedmarkstoppen
437 08:00 J12 - H Lier IL J04 3 - 4 csk3 Gamle hockeyhallen
605 08:00 J14 - D Storhamar 3 6 - 13 Eidsvold Turn J14 CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
627 08:00 J14 - G Korsvoll Blå 14 - 18 Bjørndal If J02 Prestrudhallen
1038 08:00 G10 - B Stokke IL 1 - 0 Sørumsand Rød Prestrud 4 ute
1048 08:00 G10 - B BSK 1 6 - 1 Sørumsand Blå Boligpartner Arena
1164 08:00 J11 - B Skiptvet 3 - 2 Askim hvit Prestrud 3 ute
1342 08:00 G10 - A Oppegård Gul 6 - 0 Sørumsand Grønn G07 Prestrud 2 ute
1113 08:20 J9 - A Storhamar 2 6 - 4 Skiptvet Hvit Prestrud 3 ute
1242 08:20 J11 - E Ski IL 1 5 - 3 Lier IL J05 Boligpartner Arena
1323 08:20 J10 - E Kolbotn Blå 1 - 4 DFI Blå Prestrud 4 ute
1329 08:20 G10 - A Strømm IL 4 - 1 BSK 2 Prestrud 2 ute
256 08:25 G12 - E csk1 4 - 12 Korsvoll Hvit Brumunddalshallen
282 08:25 G13 - C Strømm IL 1 - 11 Ski IL 1 Fagerlundhallen
418 08:25 J12 - E BSK 3 7 - 2 Enebakk Blå Ottestadhallen
446 08:25 J12 - J Kolbotn J04 Blå 3 - 11 Flisa AIL Gamle hockeyhallen
564 08:25 J13 - E Storhamar J13 - 2 11 - 7 Skiptvet Hvit Ajerhallen
25 08:35 J16 - C Strømm IL 16 - 19 HK RYGGE RØD Stangehallen 1
48 08:35 J15 - B Ski IL 1 16 - 7 Linje 5 Stangehallen 2
353 08:35 G14 - C HK Rygge 20 - 15 csk1 Hedmarkstoppen
588 08:35 J14 - A Skiptvet 2 8 - 12 Storhamar 1 CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
614 08:35 J14 - E Hønefoss Sportsklubb 2 13 - 13 Lier IL J02 Prestrudhallen
1042 08:40 G10 - B BSK 1 5 - 2 Skiptvet Prestrud 2 ute
1140 08:40 J9 - C Skiptvet 5 - 1 Storhamar 3 Prestrud 3 ute
1167 08:40 J11 - B Storhamar 1 2 - 4 Kolbotn J05 Blå Prestrud 4 ute
1209 08:40 J11 - D BSK 1 1 - 4 Njård 2 Boligpartner Arena
281 08:50 G13 - C Skiptvet 4 - 10 csk2 Fagerlundhallen
423 08:50 J12 - F Askim gul 3 - 3 Ski IL 3 Ottestadhallen
547 08:50 J13 - C Skiptvet Rød 10 - 2 Kolbotn J03-2 Gamle hockeyhallen
556 08:50 J13 - D Kolbotn J03-1 0 - 4 Sørumsand J13 Ajerhallen
691 08:50 G12 - D Kolbotn G12 Blå 11 - 2 Bjørndal G04 Brumunddalshallen
993 09:00 G11 - A BSK 2 3 - 1 Storhamar 2 Prestrud 2 ute
1115 09:00 J9 - B Skiptvet 2 3 - 1 Kløfta IL J9 Prestrud 3 ute
1155 09:00 J11 - A Tveter HK J11 4 - 4 Ski IL 2 Boligpartner Arena
1253 09:00 J10 - A BSK 10 D 0 - 2 Kolbotn Rød Prestrud 4 ute
31 09:10 J16 - D Linje 5 9 - 7 Førde Stangehallen 1
344 09:10 G14 - B ROS 2 G02 17 - 10 csk2 Hedmarkstoppen
601 09:10 J14 - C BSK 1 18 - 10 Råde J14 CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
602 09:10 J14 - C Korsvoll Hvit 6 - 16 Molde 2 Prestrudhallen
662 09:10 G16 - A Vang HL 1 7 - 12 Ski IL 2 Stangehallen 3
1358 09:10 J18 - A Storhamar 1 16 - 19 BSK 1 Stangehallen 4
1359 09:10 J18 - A Storhamar J18-3 1999 7 - 13 Kongsvinger Håndball Stangehallen 2
192 09:15 G12 - B Sørumsand blå 4 - 7 Korsvoll Rød Brumunddalshallen
272 09:15 G13 - A HK RYGGE 13 - 16 Ski IL 2 Fagerlundhallen
407 09:15 J12 - C Kløfta j04 5 - 10 csk2 Ottestadhallen
435 09:15 J12 - H csk3 4 - 7 Storhamar 1 Gamle hockeyhallen
542 09:15 J13 - B Ski IL 1 6 - 9 Kløfta J03 Ajerhallen
1035 09:20 G10 - B Sørumsand Rød 2 - 6 Skiptvet Prestrud 2 ute
1187 09:20 J11 - C Sørumsand 1 - 4 Linderud Prestrud 3 ute
1235 09:20 J11 - E Storhamar 2 6 - 3 Lier IL J05 Boligpartner Arena
1248 09:20 J10 - A DFI Rød 3 - 5 Råde J10 Prestrud 4 ute
198 09:40 G12 - C Storhamar G12 - GUL 8 - 6 Bjørndal G04 Rød Brumunddalshallen
280 09:40 G13 - B Stokke IL 6 - 13 Lier IL G03 Fagerlundhallen
394 09:40 J12 - A BSK 2 4 - 1 Sinsen-Refstad J12 Ottestadhallen
450 09:40 J12 - J Kolbotn J04 Blå 7 - 6 HSK J-04.1 Gamle hockeyhallen
555 09:40 J13 - D Bjørndal If J03 - 2 0 - 16 Vestby HK 1 Ajerhallen
1114 09:40 J9 - B Storhamar 1 1 - 0 BSK 1 Prestrud 3 ute
1180 09:40 J11 - B Kolbotn J05 Blå 6 - 3 Askim hvit Prestrud 4 ute
1185 09:40 J11 - C Ski IL 3 4 - 4 Hønefoss Sportsklubb 2 Boligpartner Arena
1331 09:40 G10 - A Bjørndal G07 2 - 6 Oppegård Gul Prestrud 2 ute
14 09:45 J16 - A Storhamar 22 - 9 HK RYGGE BLÅ Stangehallen 4
42 09:45 J15 - A Storhamar 1 20 - 6 Ski IL 2 Stangehallen 1
69 09:45 J15 - D csk1 7 - 7 Ranheim j15 Stangehallen 2
130 09:45 G15 - A Ski IL 18 - 10 Linje 5 Stangehallen 3
350 09:45 G14 - C Oppegård 2 11 - 16 Reistad G14-1 Hedmarkstoppen
587 09:45 J14 - A Kløfta 14 - 9 Hønefoss Sportsklubb Prestrudhallen
613 09:45 J14 - E csk1 15 - 13 Skiptvet CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
1108 10:00 J9 - A Bjørndal J07 0 - 4 BUL Team 07/08 Prestrud 3 ute
1146 10:00 J11 - A Ski IL 2 1 - 4 Kolbotn J05 Gul Prestrud 4 ute
1148 10:00 J11 - A Byneset 2 3 - 5 Tveter HK J11 Boligpartner Arena
1341 10:00 G10 - A Sinsen-Refstad G9 0 - 4 BSK 2 Prestrud 2 ute
188 10:05 G12 - A Korsvoll Blå 6 - 10 Ski IL 1 Brumunddalshallen
397 10:05 J12 - B HK RYGGE 5 - 4 ÅL IL jenter 12 Ottestadhallen
431 10:05 J12 - G Lena IF 7 - 5 Byneset 2 Gamle hockeyhallen
563 10:05 J13 - E HK RYGGE 5 - 7 csk1 Ajerhallen
19 10:20 J16 - B Råde J16 15 - 11 Askim Stangehallen 2
20 10:20 J16 - B Ski IL 2 5 - 22 Kjelsås Hvit Stangehallen 4
30 10:20 J16 - C Tune IL 15 - 26 Strømm IL Stangehallen 1
343 10:20 G14 - B Ski IL 1 13 - 15 Bjørndal G02 Hedmarkstoppen
609 10:20 J14 - D Molde 5 - 20 Eidsvold Turn J14 CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
654 10:20 G16 - A Sverresborg G16 14 - 14 BSK 1 Stangehallen 3
711 10:20 J14 - B Ski IL 2 12 - 12 Strømm IL Prestrudhallen
1003 10:20 G11 - B Ski IL 1 3 - 3 Lier IL G05 Prestrud 2 ute
1137 10:20 J9 - C Sørumsand J9 Blå 0 - 7 Skiptvet Prestrud 3 ute
1200 10:20 J11 - C Linderud 2 - 0 BSK 2 Boligpartner Arena
1312 10:20 J10 - E HK RYGGE 6 - 2 Kolbotn Blå Prestrud 4 ute
191 10:30 G12 - B Stokke IL 7 - 6 csk2 Brumunddalshallen
274 10:30 G13 - A Storhamar G13 7 - 18 Ski IL 2 Fagerlundhallen
408 10:30 J12 - C Nordby IL Rød 5 - 4 Kolbotn J04 Hvit Ottestadhallen
433 10:30 J12 - H Nordby IL Grønn 10 - 2 csk3 Gamle hockeyhallen
550 10:30 J13 - C Lier IL J03 - 2 9 - 12 Skiptvet Rød Ajerhallen
1124 10:40 J9 - B Kløfta IL J9 1 - 2 Sørumsand J9 Rød Prestrud 3 ute
1208 10:40 J11 - D Askim rød 3 - 1 HK RYGGE RØD Prestrud 2 ute
1219 10:40 J11 - D Korsvoll Rød 0 - 4 Nesodden H.K. J05 Boligpartner Arena
1239 10:40 J11 - E Lier IL J05 3 - 5 Sinsen-Refstad J11 Prestrud 4 ute
36 10:55 J16 - D Ski IL 1 18 - 8 Linje 5 Stangehallen 1
199 10:55 G12 - C Askim G12-1 9 - 11 Storhamar G12 - GUL Brumunddalshallen
273 10:55 G13 - A HK RYGGE 15 - 9 csk1 Fagerlundhallen
346 10:55 G14 - C HK Rygge 22 - 11 Holmestrand Gutter 14 Hedmarkstoppen
411 10:55 J12 - D BSK 1 3 - 6 Strømm IL Ottestadhallen
539 10:55 J13 - A Sinsen-Refstad J13 9 - 4 csk2 Ajerhallen
566 10:55 J13 - F Strømm IL 17 - 1 Eidsvold Turn J13.2 Gamle hockeyhallen
600 10:55 J14 - C Råde J14 14 - 10 Korsvoll Hvit CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
670 10:55 G16 - A HK RYGGE 10 - 18 Ski IL 2 Stangehallen 2
984 10:55 G11 - A Strømm IL 1 - 5 Korsvoll Hvit Prestrudhallen
1166 11:00 J11 - B Njård 3 2 - 1 Team BUL 2005-2006 Prestrud 4 ute
1228 11:00 J11 - E Byneset 1 2 - 3 Storhamar 2 Prestrud 2 ute
1280 11:00 J10 - C BSK 10 C 2 - 4 Bjørndal IF J06 Boligpartner Arena
1335 11:15 G10 - A Sørumsand Grønn G07 1 - 5 Sinsen-Refstad G9 Prestrudhallen
190 11:20 G12 - A Strømm IL 6 - 11 Ski IL 1 Brumunddalshallen
278 11:20 G13 - B Kattem IL 7 - 7 Lier IL G03 Fagerlundhallen
398 11:20 J12 - B Ski IL 2 7 - 5 csk1 Ottestadhallen
554 11:20 J13 - D Vestby HK 1 14 - 2 Kolbotn J03-1 Ajerhallen
1008 11:20 G11 - B Korsvoll Blå 4 - 6 BSK 1 Boligpartner Arena
1051 11:20 J13 - G Lier IL J03 4 - 17 Bjørndal If J03 Gamle hockeyhallen
1106 11:20 J9 - A Skiptvet Hvit 2 - 0 BUL Team 07/08 Prestrud 3 ute
1273 11:20 J10 - B Sørumsand Blå 1 - 4 Skiptvet Rød Prestrud 4 ute
1292 11:20 J10 - D Strømm IL 3 - 0 BSK J10 A Prestrud 2 ute
46 11:30 J15 - B Kattem IL 10 - 20 Linje 5 Stangehallen 1
122 11:30 G15 - A Korsvoll 18 - 9 Linje 5 Stangehallen 3
345 11:30 G14 - C Oppegård 2 13 - 18 csk1 Hedmarkstoppen
626 11:30 J14 - G Njård 14 - 10 Storhamar 2 CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
1362 11:30 J18 - A Kongsvinger Håndball 17 - 14 Storhamar 1 Stangehallen 4
1340 11:35 G10 - A Strømm IL 10 - 5 Bjørndal G07 Prestrudhallen
994 11:40 G11 - A Ski IL 2 5 - 4 Korsvoll Hvit Boligpartner Arena
1128 11:40 J9 - B Sørumsand J9 Rød 4 - 1 Storhamar 1 Prestrud 3 ute
1163 11:40 J11 - A Tveter HK J11 2 - 6 Storhamar 3 Prestrud 2 ute
1234 11:40 J11 - E Sinsen-Refstad J11 5 - 3 Korsvol Blå Prestrud 4 ute
277 11:45 G13 - B BSK 1 9 - 6 Stokke IL Fagerlundhallen
415 11:45 J12 - E Enebakk Blå 9 - 3 Byneset 1 Ottestadhallen
436 11:45 J12 - H Lier IL J04 10 - 7 Nordby IL Grønn Gamle hockeyhallen
544 11:45 J13 - B Kløfta J03 3 - 6 Kolbotn J03-3 Ajerhallen
694 11:45 G12 - F Sørumsand gul 4 - 6 Sarpsborg IL G04 Brumunddalshallen
1033 11:55 G10 - B Oppegård Blå 5 - 6 Sørumsand Blå Prestrudhallen
1002 12:00 G11 - B Storhamar 3 7 - 4 Korsvoll Blå Boligpartner Arena
1107 12:00 J9 - A Storhamar 2 6 - 1 Elverum 2 Prestrud 3 ute
1204 12:00 J11 - D Njård 2 1 - 2 Askim rød Prestrud 4 ute
1207 12:00 J11 - D HK RYGGE RØD 1 - 8 Hønefoss Sportsklubb 3 Prestrud 2 ute
13 12:05 J16 - A Skiptvet 14 - 9 Bjørndal If J00 Stangehallen 4
26 12:05 J16 - C Tune IL 8 - 16 Storhamar 2 Stangehallen 1
72 12:05 J15 - D Ranheim j15 14 - 4 Korsvoll Hvit Stangehallen 2
121 12:05 G15 - A csk1 24 - 13 Ski IL Stangehallen 3
338 12:05 G14 - B ROS 2 G02 24 - 11 Ski IL 1 Hedmarkstoppen
607 12:05 J14 - D Eidsvold Turn J14 18 - 7 Sørumsand if CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
255 12:10 G12 - E BSK Blå 13 - 7 Lier IL G04 Fagerlundhallen
393 12:10 J12 - A Bjørndal If J04 1 - 6 Storhamar 2 Ottestadhallen
427 12:10 J12 - G Ski IL 1 9 - 2 Byneset 2 Gamle hockeyhallen
552 12:10 J13 - C Storhamar J13 - 3 4 - 4 Skiptvet Rød Ajerhallen
687 12:10 G12 - D Sarpsborg IL G04 2 12 - 4 Bjørndal G04 Brumunddalshallen
1135 12:15 J9 - C Elverum 6 - 4 BSK 3 Prestrudhallen
1006 12:20 G11 - B Sinsen-Refstad G11 6 - 1 Ski IL 1 Boligpartner Arena
1105 12:20 J9 - A BSK 2 3 - 2 Bjørndal J07 Prestrud 3 ute
1246 12:20 J10 - A Storhamar 1 0 - 1 Kolbotn Rød Prestrud 4 ute
1001 12:25 G11 - B BSK 1 3 - 4 Lier IL G05 Prestrud 2 ute
185 12:35 G12 - A Ski IL 1 17 - 2 ÅL IL gutter 12 Brumunddalshallen
193 12:35 G12 - B csk2 4 - 7 Sørumsand blå Fagerlundhallen
421 12:35 J12 - F Linderud 3 - 9 Askim gul Ottestadhallen
440 12:35 J12 - I Skiptvet 10 - 6 Enebakk Gul Gamle hockeyhallen
551 12:35 J13 - C Lier IL J03 - 2 8 - 8 Kolbotn J03-2 Ajerhallen
1134 12:35 J9 - C Elverum 2 - 4 Skiptvet Prestrudhallen
24 12:40 J16 - B Ski IL 2 5 - 15 Råde J16 Stangehallen 4
35 12:40 J16 - D Kjelsås Blå 17 - 11 Førde Stangehallen 1
339 12:40 G14 - B csk2 10 - 18 Bjørndal G02 Hedmarkstoppen
619 12:40 J14 - F Askim 9 - 12 Ski IL 3 CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
671 12:40 G16 - A Vang HL 1 14 - 18 Sverresborg G16 Stangehallen 2
983 12:40 G11 - A BSK 2 11 - 6 Bjørndal If G05 Boligpartner Arena
1119 12:40 J9 - B HK RYGGE RØD 4 - 0 Skiptvet 2 Prestrud 3 ute
1298 12:40 J10 - D BUL Team 2006 1 - 1 BSK J10 A Prestrud 4 ute
1324 12:45 J10 - E Sørumsand Rød 1 - 2 HK RYGGE Prestrud 2 ute
1150 12:55 J11 - A Kolbotn J05 Gul 1 - 9 Storhamar 3 Prestrudhallen
201 13:00 G12 - C Bjørndal G04 Rød 4 - 11 Askim G12-1 Brumunddalshallen
279 13:00 G13 - B Kattem IL 9 - 12 BSK 1 Fagerlundhallen
416 13:00 J12 - E Korsvoll Blå 1 - 12 BSK 3 Ottestadhallen
449 13:00 J12 - J Flisa AIL 9 - 12 Askim blå Gamle hockeyhallen
991 13:00 G11 - A Strømm IL 1 - 5 Storhamar 2 Boligpartner Arena
1052 13:00 J13 - G Njård Blå 7 - 6 csk3 Ajerhallen
1252 13:00 J10 - A Storhamar 1 1 - 0 Korsvoll Rød Prestrud 4 ute
1281 13:00 J10 - C Storhamar 2 4 - 1 Eidsvold Turnforening J10 Prestrud 3 ute
1049 13:05 G10 - B Korsvoll 5 - 1 Sørumsand Rød Prestrud 2 ute
39 13:15 J15 - A Lier IL J01 13 - 15 Storhamar 1 Stangehallen 1
128 13:15 G15 - A Korsvoll 20 - 7 Linje 5 Stangehallen 2
352 13:15 G14 - C HK Rygge 18 - 9 Oppegård 2 Hedmarkstoppen
630 13:15 J14 - G Storhamar 2 8 - 20 Tveter HK CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
1101 13:15 J9 - A Storhamar 2 1 - 5 BUL Team 07/08 Prestrudhallen
1271 13:20 J10 - B Linderud 3 - 2 BSK 10 E Prestrud 4 ute
1285 13:20 J10 - C Sinsen-Refstad J10 4 - 1 Stokke IL Boligpartner Arena
1318 13:20 J10 - E Storhamar 3 5 - 1 Korsvoll Hvit Prestrud 3 ute
284 13:25 G13 - C Ski IL 1 13 - 10 Skiptvet Fagerlundhallen
392 13:25 J12 - A Storhamar 2 6 - 4 BSK 2 Ottestadhallen
568 13:25 J13 - F Eidsvold Turn J13.2 2 - 12 Ski IL 2 Gamle hockeyhallen
693 13:25 G12 - F Ski IL 2 8 - 1 csk3 Brumunddalshallen
704 13:25 J13 - H Linderud 5 - 12 Vestby HK 2 Ajerhallen
1005 13:25 G11 - B Lier IL G05 5 - 4 Storhamar 3 Prestrud 2 ute
1123 13:35 J9 - B BSK 1 1 - 6 HK RYGGE RØD Prestrudhallen
1131 13:40 J9 - C Sørumsand J9 Blå 5 - 2 Elverum Prestrud 3 ute
1201 13:40 J11 - C Korsvoll Rosa 3 - 7 Hønefoss Sportsklubb 2 Prestrud 4 ute
1319 13:40 J10 - E BSK 10 B 3 - 3 Kolbotn Blå Boligpartner Arena
985 13:45 G11 - A Storhamar 1 4 - 3 Ski IL 2 Prestrud 2 ute
45 13:50 J15 - B Storhamar 2 9 - 17 Ski IL 1 Stangehallen 1
71 13:50 J15 - D Ranheim j15 9 - 12 HK RYGGE RØD Stangehallen 2
271 13:50 G13 - A csk1 11 - 6 Storhamar G13 Fagerlundhallen
342 13:50 G14 - B Ski IL 1 11 - 12 Stokke IL Hedmarkstoppen
399 13:50 J12 - B ÅL IL jenter 12 4 - 9 Ski IL 2 Ottestadhallen
442 13:50 J12 - I Enebakk Gul 9 - 8 Korsvoll Hvit Gamle hockeyhallen
557 13:50 J13 - D Kolbotn J03-1 1 - 2 Bjørndal If J03 - 2 Ajerhallen
583 13:50 J14 - A Skiptvet 2 12 - 5 Hønefoss Sportsklubb CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
692 13:50 G12 - D Storhamar G-12 - BLÅ 5 - 9 Sarpsborg IL G04 2 Brumunddalshallen
1367 13:50 J18 - A BSK 1 17 - 9 HK RYGGE Stangehallen 3
1100 13:55 J9 - A Elverum 2 4 - 5 BSK 2 Prestrudhallen
1230 14:00 J11 - E Kolbotn J05 Rød 3 - 8 Sinsen-Refstad J11 Prestrud 3 ute
1256 14:00 J10 - A Korsvoll Rød 2 - 9 BSK 10 D Prestrud 4 ute
1293 14:00 J10 - D Skiptvet Hvit 2 - 3 BUL Team 2006 Boligpartner Arena
986 14:05 G11 - A Bjørndal If G05 0 - 6 Korsvoll Hvit Prestrud 2 ute
253 14:15 G12 - E Korsvoll Hvit 5 - 14 BSK Blå Brumunddalshallen
275 14:15 G13 - B Lier IL G03 11 - 12 BSK 1 Fagerlundhallen
404 14:15 J12 - C Nordby IL Rød 9 - 8 Kløfta j04 Ottestadhallen
429 14:15 J12 - G Byneset 2 1 - 9 Tveter HK Gamle hockeyhallen
546 14:15 J13 - B Ski IL 1 3 - 10 Kolbotn J03-3 Ajerhallen
1129 14:15 J9 - C Storhamar 3 2 - 2 BSK 3 Prestrudhallen
1046 14:20 G10 - B Skiptvet 7 - 5 Korsvoll Prestrud 3 ute
1267 14:20 J10 - B Sørumsand Blå 4 - 4 Linderud Boligpartner Arena
1287 14:20 J10 - C Eidsvold Turnforening J10 2 - 1 BSK 10 C Prestrud 4 ute
21 14:25 J16 - B Askim 15 - 6 Ski IL 2 Stangehallen 4
34 14:25 J16 - D Kjelsås Blå 21 - 10 Linje 5 Stangehallen 1
349 14:25 G14 - C Holmestrand Gutter 14 8 - 16 csk1 Hedmarkstoppen
621 14:25 J14 - F HIF jenter 2002 11 - 19 Askim CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
655 14:25 G16 - A Vang HL 1 16 - 14 HK RYGGE Stangehallen 3
664 14:25 G16 - A Ski IL 2 12 - 10 Sverresborg G16 Stangehallen 2
977 14:25 G11 - A Strømm IL 2 - 6 Storhamar 1 Prestrud 2 ute
1118 14:35 J9 - B Kløfta IL J9 3 - 0 Storhamar 1 Prestrudhallen
189 14:40 G12 - A Korsvoll Blå 7 - 6 ÅL IL gutter 12 Brumunddalshallen
276 14:40 G13 - B Stokke IL 10 - 9 Kattem IL Fagerlundhallen
396 14:40 J12 - A Storhamar 2 8 - 0 Sinsen-Refstad J12 Ottestadhallen
548 14:40 J13 - C Storhamar J13 - 3 10 - 8 Lier IL J03 - 2 Gamle hockeyhallen
565 14:40 J13 - F Ski IL 2 14 - 3 Askim Ajerhallen
1289 14:40 J10 - C Bjørndal IF J06 1 - 0 Stokke IL Prestrud 4 ute
1310 14:40 J10 - E Sørumsand Rød 4 - 3 BSK 10 B Boligpartner Arena
1171 14:42 J11 - B Kolbotn J05 Blå 8 - 3 Njård 3 Prestrud 3 ute
998 14:45 G11 - B BSK 1 8 - 3 Storhamar 3 Prestrud 2 ute
1169 14:55 J11 - B Bjørndal If J05 3 - 1 Skiptvet Prestrudhallen
18 15:00 J16 - A Storhamar 17 - 5 Skiptvet Stangehallen 4
41 15:00 J15 - A Linje 5 2 3 - 22 Lier IL J01 Stangehallen 1
120 15:00 G15 - A Ski IL 17 - 10 Korsvoll Stangehallen 3
125 15:00 G15 - A Linje 5 0 - 20 csk1 Stangehallen 2
341 15:00 G14 - B Bjørndal G02 14 - 16 ROS 2 G02 Hedmarkstoppen
623 15:00 J14 - G Tveter HK 28 - 14 Bjørndal If J02 CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
1254 15:00 J10 - A DFI Rød 9 - 5 Storhamar 1 Boligpartner Arena
1266 15:00 J10 - B Skiptvet Rød 2 - 4 Korsvoll Blå Prestrud 4 ute
1233 15:02 J11 - E Ski IL 1 5 - 1 Kolbotn J05 Rød Prestrud 3 ute
420 15:05 J12 - E Korsvoll Blå 3 - 8 Enebakk Blå Ottestadhallen
444 15:05 J12 - I Skiptvet 17 - 3 Korsvoll Hvit Gamle hockeyhallen
688 15:05 G12 - D Storhamar G-12 - BLÅ 6 - 6 Kolbotn G12 Blå Brumunddalshallen
696 15:05 G12 - F Sarpsborg IL G04 5 - 5 Ski IL 2 Fagerlundhallen
702 15:05 J13 - H Stokke IL 10 - 3 Linderud Ajerhallen
981 15:05 G11 - A Korsvoll Hvit 2 - 4 Storhamar 1 Prestrud 2 ute
1183 15:15 J11 - B Storhamar 1 6 - 3 HK RYGGE BLÅ Prestrudhallen
1299 15:20 J10 - D Strømm IL 1 - 1 Eidsvold Turnforening J10.2 Prestrud 4 ute
1194 15:22 J11 - C Ski IL 3 4 - 2 Linderud Prestrud 3 ute
1012 15:25 G11 - B Lier IL G05 3 - 3 Korsvoll Blå Prestrud 2 ute
200 15:30 G12 - C Bjørndal G04 Rød 3 - 9 BSK Gul Fagerlundhallen
426 15:30 J12 - F Ski IL 3 12 - 6 Linderud Ottestadhallen
428 15:30 J12 - G Tveter HK 13 - 4 Lena IF Gamle hockeyhallen
540 15:30 J13 - A Vang Håndball 10 - 7 Ski IL 3 Ajerhallen
695 15:30 G12 - F csk3 7 - 9 Sørumsand gul Brumunddalshallen
47 15:35 J15 - B Kattem IL 10 - 14 Storhamar 2 Stangehallen 1
336 15:35 G14 - B Ski IL 1 18 - 4 csk2 Hedmarkstoppen
584 15:35 J14 - A Ski IL 1 11 - 5 Kløfta CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
710 15:35 J14 - B Raumnes & Årnes 14 - 9 HK RYGGE RØD Boligpartner Arena
1220 15:35 J11 - D Hønefoss Sportsklubb 3 7 - 0 Askim rød Prestrudhallen
1364 15:35 J18 - A Kongsvinger Håndball 18 - 15 BSK 1 Stangehallen 2
1251 15:40 J10 - A Råde J10 4 - 2 Kolbotn Rød Prestrud 4 ute
1151 15:42 J11 - A Korsvoll Hvit 4 - 1 Ski IL 2 Prestrud 3 ute
1145 15:45 J11 - A Storhamar 3 2 - 3 BUL Team 2005 Prestrud 2 ute
186 15:55 G12 - A Strømm IL 7 - 5 Korsvoll Blå Fagerlundhallen
254 15:55 G12 - E Lier IL G04 8 - 5 csk1 Brumunddalshallen
413 15:55 J12 - D HSK J-04.2 10 - 2 BSK 1 Ottestadhallen
569 15:55 J13 - F Eidsvold Turn J13.2 2 - 13 Askim Ajerhallen
1053 15:55 J13 - G Bjørndal If J03 10 - 12 Njård Blå Gamle hockeyhallen
1184 15:55 J11 - C Storhamar 4 5 - 2 BSK 2 Prestrudhallen
1283 16:00 J10 - C Bjørndal IF J06 4 - 4 Eidsvold Turnforening J10 Prestrud 4 ute
1282 16:02 J10 - C Stokke IL 2 - 0 Kolbotn Gul Prestrud 3 ute
1009 16:05 G11 - B Storhamar 3 3 - 2 Sinsen-Refstad G11 Prestrud 2 ute
68 16:10 J15 - D HK RYGGE RØD 15 - 8 Korsvoll Hvit Stangehallen 4
332 16:10 G14 - A Reistad G14-2 15 - 15 Ski IL 2 Hedmarkstoppen
606 16:10 J14 - D Sørumsand if 7 - 11 Molde CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
624 16:10 J14 - G Storhamar 2 12 - 2 Korsvoll Blå Boligpartner Arena
657 16:10 G16 - A HK RYGGE 10 - 22 Sverresborg G16 Stangehallen 3
672 16:10 G16 - A Vang HL 1 18 - 10 BSK 1 Stangehallen 2
1297 16:15 J10 - D Kløfta J10 1 - 4 Kolbotn Grønn Prestrudhallen
194 16:20 G12 - B Korsvoll Rød 4 - 8 Stokke IL Brumunddalshallen
285 16:20 G13 - C Ski IL 1 8 - 5 csk2 Fagerlundhallen
439 16:20 J12 - I Korsvoll Hvit 8 - 10 BSK 4 Gamle hockeyhallen
553 16:20 J13 - D Sørumsand J13 4 - 3 Bjørndal If J03 - 2 Ajerhallen
1321 16:20 J10 - E HK RYGGE 5 - 3 Storhamar 3 Prestrud 4 ute
1322 16:22 J10 - E Korsvoll Hvit 2 - 5 BSK 10 B Prestrud 3 ute
1004 16:25 G11 - B BSK 1 5 - 2 Korsvoll Blå Prestrud 2 ute
1144 16:35 J11 - A Strømm IL 6 - 1 Byneset 2 Prestrudhallen
1203 16:40 J11 - C Sørumsand 0 - 7 Ski IL 3 Prestrud 4 ute
1284 16:42 J10 - C Kolbotn Gul 5 - 4 Storhamar 2 Prestrud 3 ute
33 16:45 J16 - D Førde 8 - 17 Ski IL 1 Stangehallen 4
38 16:45 J15 - A Storhamar 1 25 - 3 Linje 5 2 Stangehallen 1
67 16:45 J15 - C Stokke IL 14 - 20 HK RYGGE BLÅ Stangehallen 3
126 16:45 G15 - A Ski IL 14 - 12 Korsvoll Stangehallen 2
197 16:45 G12 - C BSK Gul 10 - 3 Askim G12-1 Brumunddalshallen
286 16:45 G13 - C Strømm IL 6 - 10 Skiptvet Fagerlundhallen
331 16:45 G14 - A Elverum 20 - 13 Oppegård 1 Hedmarkstoppen
395 16:45 J12 - A BSK 2 9 - 5 Bjørndal If J04 Ottestadhallen
535 16:45 J13 - A Ski IL 3 10 - 6 csk2 Ajerhallen
628 16:45 J14 - G Tveter HK 13 - 17 Njård CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
1165 16:45 J11 - B HK RYGGE BLÅ 1 - 4 Bjørndal If J05 Prestrud 2 ute
1213 16:45 J11 - D Njård 2 7 - 3 Askim rød Gamle hockeyhallen
617 16:46 J14 - F Molde Håndballklubb (Molde 3) 3 - 16 Askim Boligpartner Arena
988 17:00 G11 - A Storhamar 2 12 - 5 Bjørndal If G05 Prestrudhallen
1296 17:00 J10 - D Eidsvold Turnforening J10.2 1 - 4 Skiptvet Hvit Prestrud 4 ute
1262 17:02 J10 - B BSK 10 E 7 - 3 Sørumsand Blå Prestrud 3 ute
401 17:10 J12 - B csk1 7 - 4 ÅL IL jenter 12 Ottestadhallen
545 17:10 J13 - B Kløfta J03 13 - 8 Eidsvold Turn J13.1 Ajerhallen
1240 17:10 J11 - E Korsvol Blå 5 - 3 Byneset 1 Gamle hockeyhallen
29 17:20 J16 - C Storhamar 2 20 - 13 HK RYGGE RØD Stangehallen 4
351 17:20 G14 - C csk1 13 - 17 Reistad G14-1 Hedmarkstoppen
709 17:20 J14 - B HK RYGGE RØD 9 - 17 Ski IL 2 CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
987 17:20 G11 - A Ski IL 2 9 - 4 Strømm IL Prestrudhallen
1255 17:20 J10 - A Korsvoll Rød 2 - 2 Råde J10 Prestrud 4 ute
1369 17:20 J18 - A Storhamar J18-3 1999 19 - 11 Storhamar 1 Stangehallen 3
1371 17:20 J18 - A HK RYGGE 11 - 18 Kongsvinger Håndball Stangehallen 1
611 17:21 J14 - E Lier IL J02 7 - 16 csk1 Boligpartner Arena
1229 17:22 J11 - E Hønefoss Sportsklubb 3 - 3 Ski IL 1 Prestrud 3 ute
1276 17:25 J10 - C Sinsen-Refstad J10 2 - 0 Eidsvold Turnforening J10 Prestrud 2 ute
419 17:35 J12 - E BSK 3 12 - 2 Byneset 1 Ottestadhallen
562 17:35 J13 - E HK RYGGE 7 - 11 Skiptvet Hvit Gamle hockeyhallen
1054 17:35 J13 - G csk3 14 - 2 Lier IL J03 Ajerhallen
978 17:40 G11 - A Storhamar 1 3 - 4 BSK 2 Prestrudhallen
1320 17:40 J10 - E Korsvoll Hvit 4 - 2 Sørumsand Rød Prestrud 4 ute
1286 17:42 J10 - C Kolbotn Gul 1 - 3 Bjørndal IF J06 Prestrud 3 ute
1304 17:45 J10 - D Kløfta J10 1 - 4 BSK J10 A Prestrud 2 ute
43 17:55 J15 - B Linje 5 15 - 6 Storhamar 2 Stangehallen 4
73 17:55 J15 - D csk1 10 - 11 HK RYGGE RØD Stangehallen 1
335 17:55 G14 - B Stokke IL 11 - 18 Bjørndal G02 Hedmarkstoppen
612 17:55 J14 - E Skiptvet 21 - 18 Hønefoss Sportsklubb 2 CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
708 17:56 J14 - B Strømm IL 21 - 13 Raumnes & Årnes Boligpartner Arena
403 18:00 J12 - C Kolbotn J04 Hvit 2 - 7 csk2 Ottestadhallen
561 18:00 J13 - E csk1 5 - 7 Storhamar J13 - 2 Gamle hockeyhallen
567 18:00 J13 - F Askim 5 - 8 Strømm IL Ajerhallen
1172 18:00 J11 - B Bjørndal If J05 8 - 1 Askim hvit Prestrudhallen
1334 18:00 G10 - A BSK 2 7 - 2 Bjørndal G07 Prestrud 4 ute
1311 18:02 J10 - E Storhamar 3 1 - 3 DFI Blå Prestrud 3 ute
1260 18:05 J10 - B Linderud 3 - 4 Team BUL Mix Prestrud 2 ute
1039 18:20 G10 - B Korsvoll 1 - 9 BSK 1 Prestrud 4 ute
1149 18:20 J11 - A BUL Team 2005 1 - 5 Strømm IL Prestrudhallen
1294 18:22 J10 - D Kolbotn Grønn 2 - 1 Eidsvold Turnforening J10.2 Prestrud 3 ute
536 18:25 J13 - A Vang Håndball 7 - 10 Sinsen-Refstad J13 Gamle hockeyhallen
543 18:25 J13 - B Eidsvold Turn J13.1 7 - 11 Ski IL 1 Ajerhallen
1288 18:25 J10 - C Storhamar 2 0 - 6 Sinsen-Refstad J10 Prestrud 2 ute
40 18:30 J15 - A Linje 5 2 2 - 30 Ski IL 2 Stangehallen 1
129 18:30 G15 - A Korsvoll 16 - 23 csk1 Stangehallen 4
334 18:30 G14 - A Oppegård 1 8 - 8 Ski IL 2 Hedmarkstoppen
590 18:30 J14 - A Ski IL 1 7 - 15 Skiptvet 2 CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
620 18:31 J14 - F HIF jenter 2002 12 - 10 Molde Håndballklubb (Molde 3) Boligpartner Arena
1206 18:40 J11 - D Korsvoll Rød 0 - 4 BSK 1 Prestrudhallen
1237 18:40 J11 - E Hønefoss Sportsklubb 6 - 6 Storhamar 2 Prestrud 4 ute
1040 18:42 G10 - B Oppegård Blå 4 - 5 Skiptvet Prestrud 3 ute
1272 18:45 J10 - B Korsvoll Blå 1 - 4 Team BUL Mix Prestrud 2 ute
447 18:50 J12 - J Askim blå 4 - 2 Kolbotn J04 Blå Gamle hockeyhallen
1295 19:00 J10 - D BUL Team 2006 2 - 6 Strømm IL Prestrudhallen
62 19:05 J15 - C HK RYGGE BLÅ 16 - 8 ÅL IL Jenter 15 Stangehallen 1
63 19:05 J15 - C Stokke IL 10 - 0 Korsvoll Blå Stangehallen 4
333 19:05 G14 - A Reistad G14-2 13 - 19 Elverum Hedmarkstoppen
599 19:05 J14 - C Molde 2 7 - 13 BSK 1 CC Amfi (Nordlyshallen)
1316 19:05 J10 - E DFI Blå 1 - 0 BSK 10 B Prestrud 2 ute
1363 19:05 J18 - A HK RYGGE 15 - 17 Storhamar J18-3 1999 Stangehallen 3
589 19:06 J14 - A Hønefoss Sportsklubb 7 - 22 Storhamar 1 Boligpartner Arena
1303 19:20 J10 - D Kolbotn Grønn 4 - 5 Skiptvet Hvit Prestrudhallen
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
29.05.2016 18:39
Kilde: Web