22.01.2020 17:12
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 08:23
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
2422: 2-0 (08:23)
2420: 3-1 (08:23)
2421: 4-1 (08:23)

P04 - Pojkar födda-04

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1961 05.01 15:40 FK Valmiera IBF Ludvika Fyrisskolan
1962 05.01 15:40 Värmdö IF Lemberg Gamlishallen
1890 06.01 08:45 TyresöTrollbäcken P04:1 malmköpings ibf p04-05 Gottsundasporthall
1892 06.01 08:45 Gävle GIK Vendelsö P04 Vit Gamlishallen
1880 06.01 08:50 Vendelsö P04 Svart Arlanda IBK Allianshall B
1881 06.01 08:50 IK Frej P04 GUL Iskra-20 Fyrishov hall D
1882 06.01 08:50 Södra Trögds IK Visby IBK GulGrön Fyrishov hall E
1889 06.01 08:50 Visby IBK RödBlå IK Frej P04 SVART Fyrisskolan
1894 06.01 08:50 Järfälla IBK P04 Hagunda P-04 Allianshall C
1895 06.01 08:50 SK Vide P04 EIK Eagles Celsiusskolan
1897 06.01 08:50 Värmdö IF FK Valmiera Fyrishov hall F
1899 06.01 08:50 Älvsjö AIK P04vit/blå FBC Uppsala Ungdom Bolandsskolan
1885 06.01 09:30 Storvreta ibk röd Torshälla IBK P04-Röd Ärentunahallen
1886 06.01 09:30 Nacka Wallenstam IBK P04 Vit Kais mora 1 Stenh Kulturcentrum
1888 06.01 09:30 Andersbergs IBK 04 Västerhaninge IBK 04 Valsätraskolan
1884 06.01 09:35 MuurY Töjnan IBK P04 Fyrishov hall F
1898 06.01 09:35 IBF Ludvika Åkersberga P04AC Allianshall A
1891 06.01 10:15 Storvreta ibk svart Salems IF Ärentunahallen
1896 06.01 10:15 Täby FC Myrängen Kais mora 2 Stenh Kulturcentrum
1893 06.01 10:25 Lemberg Vallentuna IBK Fyrishov hall E
1883 06.01 12:05 MuurY Täby FC P04 Näsbypark Fyrishov hall D
1878 06.01 12:30 FBC Uppsala Ungdom Vendelsö P04 Vit Stenh Kulturcentrum
1864 06.01 12:35 Storvreta ibk röd Älvsjö AIK P04vit/blå Celsiusskolan
1867 06.01 12:35 Andersbergs IBK 04 Värmdö IF Fyrisskolan
1873 06.01 12:35 Järfälla IBK P04 IS Saga P04 Bolandsskolan
1874 06.01 12:35 EIK Eagles malmköpings ibf p04-05 Fyrishov hall F
1875 06.01 12:35 Åkersberga P04AC Hagunda P-04 Allianshall C
1871 06.01 12:40 Gävle GIK Västerhaninge IBK 04 Fyrishov hall E
1866 06.01 12:45 Bromma KFUM SK Vide P04 Allianshall B
1870 06.01 13:15 Storvreta ibk svart IK Frej P04 SVART Stenh Sporthall
1869 06.01 13:20 TyresöTrollbäcken P04:1 Torshälla IBK P04-Röd Allianshall C
1872 06.01 13:20 Lemberg Kais mora 1 Fyrishov hall F
1868 06.01 13:35 Visby IBK RödBlå Täby FC Myrängen Fyrishov hall D
1877 06.01 13:40 FK Valmiera Vallentuna IBK Fyrishov hall A
1865 06.01 14:20 Nacka Wallenstam IBK P04 Vit IBF Ludvika Fyrishov hall D
1876 06.01 15:00 Kais mora 2 Salems IF Fyrishov hall B
1879 06.01 15:45 IBK Runsten Älvsjö AIK P04röd Allianshall A
1887 06.01 16:30 Bromma KFUM IS Saga P04 Fyrishov hall B
22.01.2020 17:12
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 08:23
Kilde: Web