23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
639 02.01 12:00 P06L - 2 Sirius P06 IB 4 - 2 Segeltorps IF
656 02.01 12:45 P05L - 12 P05 VIT: Älvsjö AIK IBF 3 - 0 Bälinge IF P05/06
673 02.01 13:30 F06 - 1 Danderyds SK 0 - 6 Storvreta IBK F06
690 02.01 14:15 P05L - 7 Arlanda RA19 P05 4 - 2 Tumba Goif
707 02.01 15:00 P06L - 11 Nacka Wallenstam IBK P06 0 - 7 Bälinge IF - 1
720 02.01 15:45 P05S - 1 Skälby Sharks P05Röd 8 - 3 Hagunda IF
737 02.01 16:30 P06L - 1 Storvreta IBK - P06 Röd 4 - 3 Valbo innebandy vit
754 02.01 17:15 P06L - 12 Hagunda IF Stenhagens KK 0 - 7 Valbo innebandy Grön
771 02.01 18:00 P05L - 9 Örsundsbro IF 1 - 2 KAIS Mora
788 02.01 18:45 P06L - 9 Tungelsta IF P06 4 - 2 Björklinge BK
805 02.01 19:30 F06 - 4 Almunge IK 2 - 3 Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm F06
822 02.01 20:15 P06L - 16 Svinstadsjöns IF 3 - 10 SK Vide
839 02.01 21:00 F06 - 6 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - 1 0 - 2 Rosersbergs IK
856 02.01 21:45 P06L - 17 Gluggens IF 4 - 1 Värmdö IF - Vit
871 02.01 22:30 P05L - 8 Almunge IK 1 - 1 IBK Hallsta
897 03.01 08:00 P06L - 1 Ekerö IK P06 - Svart 2 - 3 Storvreta IBK - P06 Röd
914 03.01 08:45 P06L - 12 Torshälla IBK P06 4 - 3 Hagunda IF Stenhagens KK
931 03.01 09:30 P05L - 5 IK Frej Täby IBK 2 - 3 IK Sirius FBC
948 03.01 10:15 P05L - 16 Skälby Sharks P05Röd / Sala IBK 0 - 3 Storvreta IBK P05
965 03.01 11:00 P05L - 6 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK 6 - 3 Skälby P05 svart
982 03.01 11:45 P05L - 12 P05 VIT: Älvsjö AIK IBF 3 - 3 Lillån IBK P05
999 03.01 12:30 P06L - 14 Linköping IBK U-P06 United 3 - 3 Tillberga IK Roosters
1016 03.01 13:15 F06 - 11 Björklinge BK 1 - 2 IBK Härnösand F-06
1033 03.01 14:00 F06 - 5 Ekerö IK 0 - 2 Linköping IBK U F06:16
1049 03.01 15:00 F05 - B-1/16-2 Vallentuna IBK 5 - 0 Salems IF F-Röd lila
1066 03.01 15:50 P05L - B-1/16-16 IBF Dalen p05s 3 - 0 Umeå City IBF P05/06
1083 03.01 16:40 P05L - B-1/16-14 Torshälla IBK P05 2 - 3 Almunge IK
1099 03.01 17:30 P05L - B-1/16-6 P05 VIT: Älvsjö AIK IBF 8 - 0 Västerås IBS Ungdom
1114 03.01 18:20 P05S - B-1/8-2 Hagunda IF 6 - 5 Vysshaya liga
1131 03.01 19:10 F06 - B-1/16-15 Klockarbergets BK 4 - 1 Ekeby IF
1147 03.01 20:00 P06L - B-1/16-1 Ekerö IK P06 - Svart 2 - 3 Tillberga IK Roosters
1163 03.01 20:50 P06L - B-1/16-3 Björklinge BK 5 - 3 Töjnan IBK P06
1179 03.01 21:40 P05S - B-1/4-4 Hagunda IF 2 - 0 Gimonäs Umeå IF
1215 04.01 08:00 P06L - B-1/8-3 Funbo IF - 1 1 - 2 Hertzöga BK
1235 04.01 08:50 F06 - B-1/8-8 Klockarbergets BK 0 - 4 Vaksala SK F06 gul
1258 04.01 09:40 F10 - 2 Vaksala SK F10 Årsta 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK
1267 04.01 10:25 P09 - 1 Vaksala SK P09 Gul 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK - Svart
1290 04.01 11:10 P10 - 2 Almunge IK 0 - 0 Bälinge IF P-10 Gul
1313 04.01 11:55 F07L - 8 Töjnan IBK 1 - 3 Hagunda IF
1336 04.01 12:40 P07L - 3 Ekerö IK 3 - 3 Bälinge IF P07
1359 04.01 13:25 F07L - 2 Huddinge IK F08/F07 2 - 8 Storvreta IBK Svart
1380 04.01 14:10 P07M - 3 Ekerö IK 2 - 4 IBK Runsten
1403 04.01 14:55 F07L - 5 Vendelsö IK 1 - 7 Storvreta IBK Röd
1425 04.01 15:40 P10 - 1 Ledberg Innebandy 0 - 0 Midas IBK P-10
1447 04.01 16:25 P07L - 1 Stenhagens KK Svart 2 - 11 Nykvarns IF P08 Svart
1465 04.01 17:10 P07L - 1 Åkersberga IBF 2 - 1 Arlanda IBK P08
1496 04.01 18:00 P10 - 2 Storvreta IBK P10 - 1 0 - 0 Almunge IK
1519 04.01 18:45 F08 - 4 Vaksala SK F08 2 0 - 0 Silverdals IF F08
1542 04.01 19:30 F08 - 2 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 0 - 0 Björklinge BK
1565 04.01 20:15 P07M - 5 Åkersberga IBF 4 - 4 SK Vide
1588 04.01 21:00 F07L - 5 Gävle GIK 1 - 2 Storvreta IBK Röd
1661 05.01 08:45 F10 - 1 Bälinge IF 2 0 - 0 Funbo IF
1653 05.01 09:30 P10 - 1 Rasbo IK 0 - 0 Väsby AIK
1707 05.01 10:15 P10 - 3 Storvreta IBK - 1 0 - 0 Skutskärs IBK - BLÅ
1730 05.01 11:00 P10 - 4 Storvreta IBK - 2 0 - 0 Skutskärs IBK - VIT
1752 05.01 11:45 P08 - 12 Torshälla IBK P08/09 Svart 0 - 0 Stäkets IF
1774 05.01 12:30 P08 - 8 Alunda IBF 0 - 0 Torshälla IBK P08/09 Röd
1775 05.01 13:15 P10 - 2 SK Vide - Vit 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK P10 - 1
1818 05.01 14:00 P08 - 11 Vaksala P08 Svart 0 - 0 Värmdö IF P08
1840 05.01 15:00 P08 - 1 Täby FC - Tibble P08 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK - Röd
1857 05.01 15:45 P10 - 2 Storvreta IBK P10 - 1 0 - 0 Bälinge IF P-10 Gul
1879 05.01 16:30 P08 - 3 Rosersbergs IK 0 - 0 Linköping IBK Ungdom P08-09:87
1898 05.01 17:15 F07S - B-1/4-1 FBI Tullinge F07 1 - 5 Täby FC F07 Västra
1922 05.01 18:05 P07L - B-1/8-3 Stenhagens KK Svart 1 - 2 AIK IBF P08 Tigrarna
1947 05.01 18:55 F07L - B-1/4-1 Västerås IBS Ungdom 2 1 - 2 FBC Uppsala
1969 05.01 19:45 F10 - 3 Vaksala SK F10 Lindbacken 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK F11
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web