23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
14 27.12 10:00 HJB - 5 Vallentuna IBK 6 - 4 Storvreta AIK
25 27.12 10:55 F04 - 5 Storvreta IBK 4 - 1 Täfteå/Sävar f04
40 27.12 11:50 P04L - 8 Öjebyns IBF 1 - 3 Nacka Wallenstam IBK P04 vit
55 27.12 12:45 HJB - 3 IFK Arboga IBK - 1 3 - 3 Salems IF
70 27.12 13:40 P03L - 1 IFK Arboga IBK 3 - 2 Storvreta IBK
85 27.12 14:35 P04L - 3 Megalion 5 - 3 Askersunds IBK
100 27.12 15:30 P04L - 7 Vasa FC Academy U16 3 - 7 Obbola ik
115 27.12 16:25 P04L - 11 Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2 Moälvens IBK
130 27.12 17:20 P03L - 4 Trosa Edanö IBK 5 - 2 IBK Runsten
141 27.12 18:15 HJB - 5 Tungelsta IF 2 - 3 Storvreta AIK
160 27.12 19:10 P04L - 9 SBS Littoinen 2 - 15 IS Saga P05
175 27.12 20:05 P04L - 5 IBK Härnösand 7 - 2 Farsta IBK mörkröd 1
191 27.12 21:00 F04 - 6 Gimonäs Umeå IF F15 3 - 0 Almunge IK
207 27.12 21:55 F04 - 4 Holmsund City IBC 1 - 4 Lindås Waves F04
223 27.12 22:50 P03L - 3 Strömsbro IF 2 - 4 Telge SIBK
234 28.12 08:00 P03L - 1 Storvreta IBK 2 - 4 Gammelstads IF
249 28.12 08:55 P04L - 5 FBC Uppsala 7 - 0 IBK Härnösand
264 28.12 09:50 F04 - 8 Sigtuna IF IBK 3 - 4 Tungelsta IF
279 28.12 10:45 F04 - 5 Fränsta IK 2 - 2 Storvreta IBK
294 28.12 11:40 HJB - 2 Nacka Wallenstam IBK 7 - 1 Rasbo IK
309 28.12 12:35 P04L - 4 Lillån IBK 12 - 0 Björklinge BK
324 28.12 13:30 P03L - 1 Sandvikens AIK 5 - 5 Järfälla IBK
339 28.12 14:25 Herr - 1 Vaksala SK 5 - 7 Skutskärs IBK
354 28.12 15:20 DJB - 2 Björklinge BK 4 - 4 AIK IBF
369 28.12 16:20 HJB - B-1/8-3 Storvreta AIK 3 - 4 Stenhagens KK
384 28.12 17:20 P03L - 6 Skutskärs IBK 03 3 - 2 Björklinge BK P03
396 28.12 18:15 P04L - B-1/16-2 Vendelsö IK 3 - 0 Sundsvall GBK P04/05
411 28.12 19:15 Herr - 2 Barkarö sk 6 - 4 IS Saga
424 28.12 20:10 F04 - A-1/8-6 täby fc 1 - 11 Jäbo IK
440 28.12 21:10 F04 - B-1/8-2 Umeå City IBF - 1 8 - 3 Almunge IK
456 28.12 22:10 P03S - B-1/4-1 Storvreta IBK 7 - 3 Bele Barkarby IF IBF - 1
472 28.12 23:10 P04L - B-1/8-7 Sk Vide P04/05 5 - 3 Nacka Wallenstam IBK P04 vit
487 29.12 08:00 P03L - B-1/8-2 Ifk Gnesta pojkar 03/04/05 10 - 2 Youth Floorball Academy B
503 29.12 09:00 DJB - B-1/4-2 Storvreta IBK 4 - 0 Strömsbro/Norrsundets Djun
519 29.12 10:00 Dam - B-1/2-1 Hagunda IF 2 - 0 Vendelsö IK DamA
535 29.12 11:00 P03L - A-1/4-2 Björklinge BK P03 2 - 1 Trosa Edanö IBK
550 29.12 12:00 P03L - B-1/4-2 Habo/bankeryd 6 - 1 Ifk Gnesta pojkar 03/04/05
600 02.01 10:00 F05 - 4 Ängby IF - 1 0 - 1 FBC Uppsala
611 02.01 10:45 P05L - 13 Hagunda IF 0 - 4 Hässelby SK IBK
624 02.01 11:30 F05 - 12 IK Frej Täby IBK 4 - 1 FBC Uppsala - 2
641 02.01 12:15 P05L - 5 IK Sirius FBC 1 - 1 Sävar/Täfteå
658 02.01 13:00 P06L - 18 Katrineholms IBF 2 - 0 IBF Borlänge P06
675 02.01 13:45 P05L - 1 Vacant-1 0 - 5 Katrineholms IBF
692 02.01 14:30 P06L - 16 Svinstadsjöns IF 0 - 6 Spöland Vännäs IF
709 02.01 15:15 P06L - 4 Askersunds IBK 1 - 2 Ik Huge
732 02.01 16:15 P05L - 16 Storvreta IBK P05 4 - 0 Umeå City IBF P05/06
743 02.01 17:00 F05 - 11 Salems IF F-Röd lila 1 - 6 Hudik/Björkberg
760 02.01 17:45 P06S - 4 Midas IBK p-06 4 - 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF
777 02.01 18:30 P06L - 12 AIK IBF p-06 2 - 2 Torshälla IBK P06
794 02.01 19:15 P05L - 3 IBF Dalen p05s 1 - 1 IS Saga
811 02.01 20:00 F06 - 2 SK Vide 4 - 1 Ekeby IF
828 02.01 20:45 P06L - 8 Gimonäs Umeå IF 4 - 4 Vallentuna IBK
845 02.01 21:30 P06S - 3 Nås IF 2 - 7 Nykvarns IF P06
862 02.01 22:15 P05S - 5 Porvoon Salibandyseura 0 - 8 Väsby IBK P05
877 02.01 23:00 P05L - 8 Visby IBK P05 3 - 3 Djurgårdens IF IBS
886 03.01 08:00 P05L - 1 Katrineholms IBF 1 - 4 P05 SVART: Älvsjö AIK IBF
903 03.01 08:45 P06S - 4 Katrineholms IBF 1 - 3 Töjnan IBK
920 03.01 09:30 F05 - 7 Katrineholms IBF 0 - 3 Huddinge IK
937 03.01 10:15 P06L - 18 Rotebro IBK 2 - 1 Katrineholms IBF
954 03.01 11:00 P05L - 1 IBF Tranås 2 - 1 Katrineholms IBF
971 03.01 11:45 P06L - 8 Vallentuna IBK 2 - 4 Westend Indians
988 03.01 12:30 P06L - 7 GÄVLE GIK P-06 11 - 0 Täby FC Norra L
1005 03.01 13:15 P06S - 3 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF 5 - 1 Nykvarns IF P06
1022 03.01 14:00 F06 - 4 Värmdö IF 3 - 2 Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm F06
1039 03.01 15:00 F05 - B-1/16-1 Ängby IF - 1 2 - 0 GUIF F14
1056 03.01 15:50 P06L - B-1/32-8 IBF Borlänge P06 5 - 1 Svinstadsjöns IF
1073 03.01 16:40 P05L - B-1/16-11 Västerås IBS Ungdom svart 3 - 2 SK Vide P-05
1089 03.01 17:30 P05L - B-1/16-1 Eskilstuna Nyfors IK 5 - 0 Vacant-1
1105 03.01 18:20 F06 - B-1/16-2 Jakobsbergs IBF 3 - 0 Endre IF 06 Gul
1121 03.01 19:10 F06 - B-1/16-8 Hässelby SK IBK 1 - 3 IBK Härnösand F-06
1137 03.01 20:00 P06L - B-1/16-6 Hertzöga BK 4 - 1 FBI Tullinge
1153 03.01 20:50 P06L - B-1/16-12 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF 1 - 2 Värmdö IF - Vit
1169 03.01 21:40 P06S - B-1/4-4 Gimonäs Umeå IF 2 - 10 Täby FC Norra S
1186 03.01 22:30 F05 - B-1/8-5 Huddinge IK 6 - 1 Åkersberga IBF
1202 04.01 08:00 P06L - B-1/8-2 Björklinge BK 0 - 2 IBF Borlänge P06
1222 04.01 08:50 P05L - B-1/8-3 Gimonäs umeå if 2 - 3 P05 VIT: Älvsjö AIK IBF
1245 04.01 09:40 F05 - B-1/4-3 Huddinge IK 2 - 1 Umeå City IBF VIT
1274 04.01 10:30 P09 - 2 Remix 0 - 0 Västerhaninge IBK
1293 04.01 11:15 F06 - B-1/4-3 Huddinge IK F06 Röd 4 - 0 Ekerö IK
1320 04.01 12:05 F05 - B-1/2-2 Huddinge IK 2 - 1 Timrå IBC F050607 F05
1343 04.01 12:55 P10 - 3 Bälinge IF P-10 Svart 0 - 0 STORM Ternopil
1366 04.01 13:40 F06 - B-1/2-2 Huddinge IK F06 Röd 4 - 3 Älvsjö AIK IBF
1389 04.01 14:30 P09 - 3 Täby FC 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK - Svart
1411 04.01 15:15 P09 - 4 Åkersberga IBF P09A 0 - 0 M-Team
1434 04.01 16:00 P07L - 7 Black Fire 4 - 5 Katrineholms IBF P07 - 2
1456 04.01 16:45 P08 - 5 Hudik/Björkberg Blå 0 - 0 Tikkurilan Tiikerit Red
1479 04.01 17:35 P09 - 1 IBF Borlänge P-09-2 0 - 0 Victoria Termopil
1500 04.01 18:20 P07M - 9 Nykvarns IF P-07 vit 3 - 5 Bele Barkarby IF IBF
1523 04.01 19:05 P07L - 6 Huddinge IBS 6 - 12 Tikkurilan Tiikerit Blue
1546 04.01 19:50 P08 - 5 Tikkurilan Tiikerit Red 0 - 0 Täby FC
1569 04.01 20:35 P08 - 13 Silverdals IF - 2 0 - 0 Kungsängens If
1592 04.01 21:20 P08 - 12 Torshälla IBK P08/09 Svart 0 - 0 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom P08
1611 04.01 22:05 P07L - 3 Bälinge IF P07 2 - 3 Västerås IBS Ungdom P08 röd
1624 05.01 08:00 F09 - 2 Västerås IBS Ungdom 0 - 0 IK Sirius IBK
1646 05.01 08:45 F10 - 3 Töjnan IBK 0 - 0 IBK Hallsta
1669 05.01 09:30 P07M - 7 Västerås IBS Ungdom P07 - 1 4 - 1 Rotebro IBK
1692 05.01 10:15 F07L - 5 Gävle GIK 3 - 0 Vendelsö IK
1715 05.01 11:00 P07M - 8 Samuelsdals IF 5 - 2 Väsby AIK
1738 05.01 11:45 P08 - 4 Rotebro IBK 0 - 0 Sundsvall CIty P08 Svart
1760 05.01 12:30 P07M - 2 Farsta ibk 5 - 0 Hudik/Björkberg - blå
1782 05.01 13:15 P09 - 7 Björklinge BK 0 - 0 Västerås IBS Ungdom - vit
1804 05.01 14:00 P09 - 1 Victoria Termopil 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK - Svart
1826 05.01 15:00 P10 - 1 Midas IBK P-10 0 - 0 Ekerö IK P10-1
1848 05.01 15:45 F09 - 1 KAIS Mora Röd 0 - 0 Frötuna IBF F09
1870 05.01 16:30 P07M - B-1/16-2 Täby FC P07 Gribby Vit 2 - 3 Täby FC P07 Västra
1900 05.01 17:20 F09 - 2 Nynäshamns innebandyklubb - 1 0 - 0 Västerås IBS Ungdom
1913 05.01 18:05 P08 - 5 Sundsvall CIty P08 Orange 0 - 0 Täby FC
1933 05.01 18:50 P09 - 1 Vaksala SK P09 Gul 0 - 0 Victoria Termopil
1955 05.01 19:35 P10 - 3 STORM Ternopil 0 - 0 Vallentuna IBK
1973 05.01 20:20 P09 - 4 Nykvarns IF P09-Vit 0 - 0 SK Vide - 09 Vit
1992 05.01 21:05 P09 - 3 SK Vide -09 Blå 0 - 0 Linköping IBK U P09:90
2006 05.01 21:50 P08 - 2 Yantar 08 0 - 0 Bälinge IF P-08
2017 06.01 08:00 P08 - 3 Rosersbergs IK 0 - 0 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom P08
2032 06.01 08:45 P10 - 3 Bälinge IF P-10 Svart 0 - 0 FBT Karhut 10 blue
2052 06.01 09:30 P10 - 1 FBT Karhut 10 white 0 - 0 SK Vide - Vit
2072 06.01 10:15 P09 - 5 Stenhagens KK P09/10 0 - 0 Erikslunds KF
2092 06.01 11:00 F10 - 2 Storvreta IBK 0 - 0 Remix girl
2111 06.01 11:45 P10 - 3 SK Vide Blå 0 - 0 FBT Karhut 10 blue
2130 06.01 12:30 P10 - 1 FBT Karhut 10 white 0 - 0 Rasbo IK
2148 06.01 13:15 P08 - 4 Visby city 08 0 - 0 Salems IF - P08 lag 2
2163 06.01 14:00 P09 - 1 Vaksala SK P09 Gul 0 - 0 Kumla IBK P09
2179 06.01 14:45 F09 - 3 Bele Barkarby IF IBF F09/10 0 - 0 Nynäshamns innebandyklubb
2190 06.01 15:30 P08 - 4 Vallentuna IBK P08 Lag3 0 - 0 Linköping IBK 08:80
2201 06.01 16:15 P09 - 1 Nykvarns IF P09 -Svart 0 - 0 Vaksala SK
2211 06.01 17:00 P10 - 1 Ekerö IK P10-1 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK P10 -2
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web