23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
3 27.12 09:00 F04 - 8 Björklinge BK 6 - 0 Sigtuna IF IBK
9 27.12 09:55 HJB - 2 Hässelby SK IBK - 1 5 - 0 Rasbo IK
31 27.12 10:50 HJB - 8 Storvreta IBK Röd 4 - 1 Farsta IBK - HJ Lag 2
35 27.12 11:45 DJB - 3 Bureå IF/Kaif 1 - 9 Åkersberga IBF
50 27.12 12:40 HJB - 6 ONYX IBS 2 - 0 IBK Runsten
65 27.12 13:35 F03 - 2 Hagunda IF F03-04 3 - 4 IBK Hallsta
80 27.12 14:30 P04L - 9 IBF Ludvika 7 - 3 SBS Littoinen
95 27.12 15:25 F04 - 8 Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom 2 - 5 Vattjoms IK
110 27.12 16:20 HJB - 1 Visby IBK 2 - 9 Skälby / Tillberga
125 27.12 17:15 DJB - 3 Vendelsö IK 3 - 3 Bureå IF/Kaif
140 27.12 18:10 DJB - 3 Hässelby SK IBK DJ 1 - 10 Åkersberga IBF
155 27.12 19:05 DJB - 2 AIK IBF 8 - 0 Strömsbro/Norrsundets Djun
170 27.12 20:00 F03 - 2 Obbola ik 3 - 5 Zug United U17A
186 27.12 20:55 Herr - 1 Skutskärs IBK 3 - 4 UHC Alligator Malans
202 27.12 21:50 P03S - 3 Youth Floorball Academy A - 1 1 - 14 P 03: Linköping IBK U-svart
218 27.12 22:45 HJB - 1 Visby IBK 1 - 11 Huddinge IBS
232 28.12 08:00 P04L - 2 Rauman SalBa 1 - 2 Storvreta IBK P04 - 1
247 28.12 08:55 P04S - 4 Västerhaninge IBK 5 - 4 Lovisa Tor
262 28.12 09:50 F03 - 3 Vaksala SK 8 - 2 Sundsvall ibf
277 28.12 10:45 F03 - 2 Zug United U17A 2 - 4 Farsta IBK F-Röd
292 28.12 11:40 HJB - 3 SK Vide 2 - 2 IFK Arboga IBK - 1
307 28.12 12:35 P03L - 4 Nacka Wallenstam IBK Mörkröd 1 - 4 Trosa Edanö IBK
322 28.12 13:30 P03L - 1 IFK Arboga IBK 2 - 6 Gammelstads IF
337 28.12 14:25 Dam - 2 Rotebro IBK 3 - 2 Vendelsö IK DamA
352 28.12 15:20 P04S - 3 Umeå City IBF 4 - 4 Huddinge IBS
367 28.12 16:20 HJB - A-1/8-6 IBK Martikainen Nacka Wallenstam IBK
382 28.12 17:20 F04 - A-1/16-1 Umeå City IBF Järna SK
399 28.12 18:20 P04L - A-1/16-7 Vimmerby IBK 7 - 3 IK Sirius FBC
414 28.12 19:20 P04S - A-1/4-2 Umeå City IBF 6 - 4 Växjö IBK U
429 28.12 20:20 F04 - A-1/8-1 IK Sirius IBK 4 - 2 Vinner 382
445 28.12 21:20 P04L - A-1/8-7 Gävle GIK 4 - 6 Vimmerby IBK
461 28.12 22:20 F03 - B-1/8-4 Fbc Uppsala F03/04 1 - 2 IBK Hallsta
477 28.12 23:20 P04L - B-1/8-5 Vasa FC Academy U16 2 - 0 Farsta IBK mörkröd 1
485 29.12 08:00 F04 - A-1/4-2 FBI Tullinge 2 - 4 Bele Barkarby IF IBF
501 29.12 09:00 Dam - A-1/4-2 Sirius DJ 1 - 3 Täby FC
517 29.12 10:00 P04S - B-1/2-2 Vallentuna IBK 13 - 0 Timrå IBC
533 29.12 11:00 F04 - A-1/2-1 Åkersberga IBF 2 - 3 Bele Barkarby IF IBF
548 29.12 12:00 P03L - B-1/4-1 Gottsunda IBF 0 - 4 IFK Arboga IBK
560 29.12 13:00 Dam - A-1/2-2 Sirius Dam 2 - 3 Täby FC
570 29.12 14:00 P03L - A-1/2-2 Gammelstads IF 4 - 5 Järfälla IBK
580 29.12 15:00 P03L - B-1/2-1 IFK Arboga IBK 2 - 4 Habo/bankeryd
587 29.12 16:15 P04L - B-F Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK P04:1 4 - 3 Vasa FC Academy U16
593 02.01 09:00 P05S - 1 Hagunda IF 1 - 2 Rotebro IBK - 1
597 02.01 09:45 P05L - 1 Kiruna AIF P0506 5 - 0 Vacant-1
608 02.01 10:30 F06 - 9 Vaksala SK F06 svart 2 - 0 Täby FC F06 Gribby
620 02.01 11:15 P05S - 1 Växjö IBK U - 2 2 - 5 Skälby Sharks P05Röd
633 02.01 12:00 P05L - 11 FBC Raseborg Knights 2 - 4 Torshälla IBK P05
650 02.01 12:45 F05 - 8 Vallentuna IBK 0 - 1 IBK Hallsta F05
667 02.01 13:30 P06S - 4 Gimonäs Umeå IF 2 - 4 Töjnan IBK
684 02.01 14:15 F05 - 7 Katrineholms IBF 5 - 7 IBF Leksand
701 02.01 15:00 F05 - 10 Linköping IBK U 0 - 0 Ängby IF
724 02.01 16:00 F06 - 3 Ggik 0 - 4 Åkersberga IBF
740 02.01 16:45 P05L - 11 FBC Raseborg Knights 0 - 7 Sandåkerns SK
757 02.01 17:30 P05L - 5 Sävar/Täfteå 7 - 0 IK Frej Täby IBK
774 02.01 18:15 F05 - 8 IBK Hallsta F05 1 - 2 karlskoga
791 02.01 19:00 F06 - 8 KAIS Mora 4 - 2 Jakobsbergs IBF
808 02.01 19:45 P06L - 8 Skälby IBK 2 - 6 Westend Indians
825 02.01 20:30 F05 - 6 GUIF F14 0 - 3 Nykvarns IF
842 02.01 21:15 P06L - 17 M-Team 4 - 4 IS Saga
859 02.01 22:00 P05S - 3 Gävle GIK 11 - 2 Vysshaya liga
874 02.01 22:45 P05L - 10 Linköping IBK U 6 - 2 Silverdals IF
884 03.01 08:00 P06L - 13 Sundsvall GBK 2 - 4 IK Frej Täby IBK
901 03.01 08:45 P05S - 1 Skälby Sharks P05Röd 5 - 0 Rotebro IBK - 1
918 03.01 09:30 P05L - 11 Sandåkerns SK 1 - 0 Torshälla IBK P05
935 03.01 10:15 F05 - 4 Solfjäderstaden IBK 0 - 2 Ängby IF - 1
952 03.01 11:00 P05L - 3 Järfälla IBK/Stäkets IF 2 - 1 IBF Dalen p05s
969 03.01 11:45 P06L - 14 wisby city sk 4 - 3 Sköndals IK
986 03.01 12:30 P05S - 2 FBI Tullinge 1 - 7 Trosa Edanö IBK
1003 03.01 13:15 P06S - 1 Luleå SK p06 3 - 1 Lillån IBK
1020 03.01 14:00 F06 - 6 Salems IF 1 - 2 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - 1
1037 03.01 15:00 F05 - A-1/16-3 IBK Lockerud 1 - 7 Hagunda IF - 2
1054 03.01 15:50 P06L - A-1/32-24 Umeå City IBF P06 Blå 4 - 3 Sandåkerns SK 1
1071 03.01 16:40 P05L - A-1/16-6 Sandåkerns SK 4 - 3 Skälby P05 svart
1087 03.01 17:30 P05S - A-1/8-3 Växjö IBK U - 2 1 - 5 Väsby IBK P05
1103 03.01 18:20 F06 - A-1/16-4 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Vit 3 - 1 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - 2
1119 03.01 19:10 P06L - A-1/16-13 Storvreta IBK - P06 Svart 2 - 0 Vallentuna IBK
1135 03.01 20:00 P06L - A-1/16-9 Andersbergs ibk p06 5 - 4 IS Saga
1151 03.01 20:50 P05S - A-1/4-2 Umeå City IBF 0 - 1 Järfälla IBK/Stäkets IF
1167 03.01 21:40 F05 - A-1/8-6 BK Halna 5 - 1 Nykvarns IF
1184 03.01 22:30 P06L - A-1/8-6 Bälinge IF - 1 3 - 5 AIK IBF p-06
1200 04.01 08:00 F06 - A-1/8-3 Ersmarks IK 5 - 2 Täby FC F06 Gribby
1220 04.01 08:50 P05L - A-1/8-6 IBF Dalen P05 4 - 3 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
1243 04.01 09:40 P06L - A-1/4-1 Storvreta IBK - P06 Röd 2 - 1 IBF Tranås P06
1272 04.01 10:30 F05 - A-1/4-2 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 3 - 0 FBI Tullinge Orange
1300 04.01 11:20 F06 - A-1/4-1 Nacka Wallenstam IBK - F06 Svart 1 - 3 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Vit
1323 04.01 12:10 P06L - A-1/2-2 Andersbergs ibk p06 8 - 6 Storvreta IBK - P06 Svart
1346 04.01 13:00 F05 - A-1/2-1 IK Sirius IBK 0 - 1 Bele Barkarby IF IBF
1371 04.01 13:50 F06 - A-1/2-1 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Vit 1 - 2 Ersmarks IK
1394 04.01 14:40 P07L - 2 AIK IBF P08 Lejonen 0 - 8 FLC Skif
1415 04.01 15:25 P07L - 6 Tikkurilan Tiikerit Blue 8 - 1 Libk P07:77 Södra Svart
1438 04.01 16:10 P07S - 2 IS Saga 3 - 1 Barrakuda
1461 04.01 16:55 F07S - 3 Vattjoms IK - 1 0 - 7 Strömsbro IF
1482 04.01 17:45 P10 - 3 Storvreta IBK - 1 0 - 0 STORM Ternopil
1505 04.01 18:30 P10 - 2 Victoria Termopil 0 - 0 SK Vide - Vit
1528 04.01 19:15 P10 - 4 FBT Karhut 10 blue 0 - 0 IBK Töjnan
1551 04.01 20:00 P10 - 1 FBT Karhut 10 white 0 - 0 Ledberg Innebandy
1574 04.01 20:45 P07S - 3 Salems IF 1 - 4 IK Sirius FBC
1597 04.01 21:30 P07L - 2 Salems IF 2 - 8 FLC Skif
1615 04.01 22:15 P07L - 5 Linköping innebandy 2 - 10 IK Sirius FBC
1622 05.01 08:00 P08 - 2 KAIS Mora 0 - 0 Yantar 08
1644 05.01 08:45 P09 - 2 Örebro Innebandy utveckling 0 - 0 Remix
1667 05.01 09:30 P09 - 1 Victoria Termopil 0 - 0 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
1690 05.01 10:15 F07L - 7 Vallentuna IBK 0 - 4 ISKRA
1713 05.01 11:00 P07S - 2 Steelers 8 - 1 IS Saga
1736 05.01 11:45 P07L - 7 Tungelsta IF 2 - 3 Black Fire
1758 05.01 12:30 F07S - 2 Vallentuna IBK 1 - 1 Hudik/Björkberg F07/08
1780 05.01 13:15 P07M - 8 Funbo IF 2 - 4 Samuelsdals IF
1802 05.01 14:00 F10 - 1 Funbo IF 0 - 0 Remix girl
1820 05.01 14:45 F07L - A-1/8-7 Sundsvalls IBF Granloholm 07/08 1 - 3 Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom
1842 05.01 15:35 F08 - 1 Ängby IF 0 - 0 Vaksala SK F08 2
1864 05.01 16:20 P07M - A-1/16-3 Töjnan IBK 4 - 1 Nykvarns IF P-07 - svart
1885 05.01 17:10 F07S - A-1/4-3 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 4 - 1 Nora IBK
1906 05.01 18:00 P09 - 6 Erikslunds KF 0 - 0 Linköping IBK U 92
1927 05.01 18:45 P10 - 2 Victoria Termopil 0 - 0 Ledberg Innebandy
1949 05.01 19:30 P10 - 3 Skutskärs IBK - BLÅ 0 - 0 SK Vide Blå
1971 05.01 20:15 F08 - 1 Vaksala SK F08 1 0 - 0 Silverdals IF F08
1991 05.01 21:00 F07S - B-1/2-1 Vattjoms IK - 1 0 - 1 Täby FC F07 Västra
2005 05.01 21:50 P07M - A-1/4-4 Karlstad IBF 8 - 1 Farsta ibk
2015 06.01 08:00 F07L - B-1/2-2 Sundsvalls IBF Haga 07/08 3 - 2 Töjnan IBK
2046 06.01 08:50 P07L - A-1/4-1 IK Sirius FBC 5 - 2 Nykvarns IF P08 Vit
2064 06.01 09:40 P09 - 1 Victoria Termopil 0 - 0 SK Vide -09 Blå
2084 06.01 10:25 P07M - A-1/2-2 IBK Runsten 6 - 4 Karlstad IBF
2104 06.01 11:15 P07L - B-1/2-2 Vinner 2002 8 - 2 Linköping innebandy
2124 06.01 12:05 P07L - A-1/2-1 IK Sirius FBC 5 - 4 Björklinge BK
2144 06.01 12:55 P07M - B-1/2-1 Hagunda IF P-07 1 - 2 IBK Köping - Vit
2160 06.01 13:50 P09 - 1 Storvreta IBK - Svart 0 - 0 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P10 VIT
2173 06.01 14:35 P09 - 2 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P10 SVART 0 - 0 Björklinge BK
2187 06.01 15:20 P08 - 7 Skoghalls IBK Utveckling - 2 0 - 0 IBK Sala lag 1
2198 06.01 16:05 F08 - 3 Telge SIBK F08/09 0 - 0 Frötuna IBF
2208 06.01 16:50 P08 - 12 P08 Sigtuna IF IBK - 1 0 - 0 Silverdals IF - 2
2217 06.01 17:35 P08 - 2 Silverdals IF - 1 0 - 0 Rosersbergs IK
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web