23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
4 27.12 09:00 P04L - 8 Arlanda RA P04 5 - 3 IK Sirius FBC
10 27.12 09:55 HJB - 7 Storvreta IBK HJ17 Svart 3 - 3 Bele Barkarby IF IBF - 2
21 27.12 10:50 F04 - 3 Åkersberga IBF 0 - 1 Vaksala SK
36 27.12 11:45 HJB - 1 Skälby / Tillberga 5 - 2 Bele Barkarby IF IBF - 1
51 27.12 12:40 DJB - 2 AIK IBF 1 - 3 Hammarby IF IBF
66 27.12 13:35 P04L - 1 Sundsvall GBK P04/05 1 - 7 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF
81 27.12 14:30 P04L - 2 Rauman SalBa 13 - 3 Ibf Gagnef 04
96 27.12 15:25 P03L - 5 Klockarbergets BK 3 - 2 Kaarinan Karhut
111 27.12 16:20 HJB - 2 Rasbo IK 2 - 5 Pöytyän Urheilijat
126 27.12 17:15 P03S - 3 Nacka Wallenstam IBK 4 - 6 P 03: Linköping IBK U-svart
145 27.12 18:10 HJB - 8 Telge SIBK 0 - 6 Storvreta IBK Röd
156 27.12 19:05 P04L - 8 Öjebyns IBF 3 - 3 Skoghalls IBK Utveckling
171 27.12 20:00 P03S - 1 P 03: Linköping IBK U - vit 3 - 1 Storvreta IBK
187 27.12 20:55 P04L - 3 Skutskärs IBK 04 1 - 8 Megalion
203 27.12 21:50 P03L - 5 Ifk Gnesta pojkar 03/04/05 4 - 4 Kaarinan Karhut
219 27.12 22:45 F03 - 1 Nykvarn/Trosa 2 - 3 guif
233 28.12 08:00 P04L - 8 Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 2 - 3 Arlanda RA P04
248 28.12 08:55 P04L - 5 Farsta IBK mörkröd 1 1 - 3 IBK Lockerud
263 28.12 09:50 F04 - 1 Endre IF Akademi 4 - 0 täby fc
278 28.12 10:45 HJB - 7 Farsta IBK 4 - 1 Storvreta IBK HJ17 Svart
293 28.12 11:40 HJB - 1 Huddinge IBS 1 - 10 Skälby / Tillberga
308 28.12 12:35 F04 - 2 Northern Stars 04 2 - 0 Värmdö IF
323 28.12 13:30 F03 - 4 Northern Stars 03 7 - 0 Hammarby IF IBF
338 28.12 14:25 F03 - 1 Strömsbro IF 0 - 2 Nykvarn/Trosa
353 28.12 15:20 P04S - 3 Hässelby SK IBK 0 - 7 Karlstad IBF
368 28.12 16:20 HJB - A-1/8-5 Ingarö IF - 1 8 - 0 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom J18
383 28.12 17:20 P03L - 1 Storvreta IBK 1 - 5 Sandvikens AIK
395 28.12 18:15 P04L - A-1/16-8 Lillån IBK 3 - 1 IBK Härnösand
410 28.12 19:15 P04S - A-1/4-1 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom 3 - 2 Västerhaninge IBK
426 28.12 20:15 F04 - A-1/8-8 Northern Stars 04 5 - 0 Björklinge BK
442 28.12 21:15 P04L - A-1/8-8 Storvreta IBK P04 - 1 0 - 4 Lillån IBK
458 28.12 22:15 F03 - B-1/8-3 Strömsbro IF 2 - 3 Singapore Cubs - 1
474 28.12 23:15 P04L - B-1/8-6 Torshälla IBK P04 7 - 5 Salems IF
486 29.12 08:00 F04 - A-1/4-1 IK Sirius IBK 0 - 2 Åkersberga IBF
502 29.12 09:00 Dam - A-1/4-1 Storvreta IBK 6 - 0 Bele Barkarby IF IBF
518 29.12 10:00 P04L - B-1/4-4 Sk Vide P04/05 5 - 3 Moälvens IBK
534 29.12 11:00 P03L - A-1/4-1 Sandvikens AIK 8 - 2 Västerås IBS Ungdom
549 29.12 12:00 P03L - B-1/4-4 Kaarinan Karhut 2 - 4 Storvreta IBK
561 29.12 13:00 P04L - B-1/2-2 Vasa FC Academy U16 3 - 1 Sk Vide P04/05
571 29.12 14:00 P03L - A-1/2-1 Sandvikens AIK 1 - 3 Björklinge BK P03
581 29.12 15:00 P03L - B-1/2-2 Strömsbro IF 0 - 5 Storvreta IBK
588 29.12 16:15 Herr - B-F Tungelsta IF 3 - 2 IS Saga
594 02.01 09:00 F05 - 11 IK Sirius IBK 6 - 2 SB Naantali
598 02.01 09:45 F06 - 1 Storvreta IBK F06 4 - 1 Sigtuna IF IBK Blå
609 02.01 10:30 P06L - 3 Sandåkerns SK 1 4 - 2 Sigtuna IF IBK
621 02.01 11:15 F06 - 11 Björklinge BK 3 - 2 Bele Barkarby IF IBF
634 02.01 12:00 F06 - 7 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Vit 8 - 1 Älvsjö AIK IBF
651 02.01 12:45 P05L - 1 P05 SVART: Älvsjö AIK IBF 2 - 1 Kiruna AIF P0506
668 02.01 13:30 F05 - 2 IBF Linköping 2 - 0 Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm F05
685 02.01 14:15 F06 - 2 Ekeby IF 1 - 6 Timrå IBC F050607 F06
702 02.01 15:00 P05L - 10 Silverdals IF 0 - 3 Rauman SalBa
725 02.01 16:00 P06S - 4 Barrakuda-06 7 - 0 Katrineholms IBF
741 02.01 16:45 P05S - 2 Trosa Edanö IBK 2 - 5 Nässjö IBF
758 02.01 17:30 P05S - 1 Rotebro IBK - 1 1 - 5 Växjö IBK U - 2
775 02.01 18:15 P06L - 15 Sundsvall City IBC Orange 3 - 1 Barrakuda
792 02.01 19:00 F06 - 12 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Svart 7 - 1 ISKRA
809 02.01 19:45 P05L - 7 Västerås IBS Ungdom 0 - 4 Arlanda RA19 P05
826 02.01 20:30 P05S - 2 Nässjö IBF 7 - 1 FBI Tullinge
843 02.01 21:15 F06 - 5 Ersmarks IK 5 - 1 Ekerö IK
860 02.01 22:00 P06L - 6 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF 4 - 1 Töjnan IBK P06
875 02.01 22:45 P05L - 12 IBF Dalen P05 4 - 3 P05 VIT: Älvsjö AIK IBF
885 03.01 08:00 P06L - 1 Valbo innebandy vit 1 - 6 Umeå City IBF P06 Blå
902 03.01 08:45 P06L - 12 Valbo innebandy Grön 0 - 4 AIK IBF p-06
919 03.01 09:30 P05L - 11 Täby FC Gribby Svart 4 - 4 FBC Raseborg Knights
936 03.01 10:15 F05 - 1 Salems IF - F-Röd vit 3 - 5 IBK Köping
962 03.01 11:00 P05L - 8 Djurgårdens IF IBS 1 - 1 IBK Hallsta
970 03.01 11:45 P06L - 6 Töjnan IBK P06 2 - 4 Västerås IBS Ungdom P06
987 03.01 12:30 P05S - 2 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom P05 Öst Vit 5 - 3 Nässjö IBF
1004 03.01 13:15 F06 - 13 Nacka Wallenstam IBK - F06 Vit 0 - 2 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - 2
1021 03.01 14:00 F06 - 7 Umeå City F06 1 - 4 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Vit
1038 03.01 15:00 F05 - A-1/16-4 FBC Uppsala 0 - 4 FBI Tullinge Orange
1055 03.01 15:50 P06L - A-1/32-32 Vendelsö IK P-06 3 - 7 Huddinge IBS
1072 03.01 16:40 P05L - A-1/16-5 IK Sirius FBC 3 - 1 Lillån IBK P05
1088 03.01 17:30 P05S - A-1/8-4 Nykvarns IF P05 2 - 1 Sköndals IK
1104 03.01 18:20 F06 - A-1/16-6 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 2 - 3 Täby FC F06 Gribby
1120 03.01 19:10 P06L - A-1/16-7 GÄVLE GIK P-06 1 - 2 Sandåkerns SK
1136 03.01 20:00 P06L - A-1/16-8 Westend Indians 1 - 3 Tungelsta IF P06
1152 03.01 20:50 P05S - A-1/4-1 Skälby Sharks P05Röd 4 - 0 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom P05 Öst Vit
1168 03.01 21:40 F05 - A-1/8-5 ISKRA 3 - 2 Surahammars IBF
1185 03.01 22:30 P06L - A-1/8-8 Ackers, Åkersberga IBF P06AB 5 - 1 Spöland Vännäs IF
1201 04.01 08:00 F06 - A-1/8-4 Sirius IBK 1 - 0 Frötuna IBF
1221 04.01 08:50 P05L - A-1/8-5 Skattkärrs IK 2 - 1 Åkersberga IBF
1244 04.01 09:40 P06L - A-1/4-2 Västerås IBS Ungdom P06 5 - 1 Tungelsta IF P06
1273 04.01 10:30 F05 - A-1/4-1 IBK Köping 1 - 3 IK Sirius IBK
1301 04.01 11:20 F06 - A-1/4-4 KAIS Mora 2 - 0 Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm F06
1324 04.01 12:10 F05 - B-1/2-1 Gullänget Kroksta IBS 2 - 0 Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm F05
1347 04.01 13:00 P09 - 1 Victoria Termopil 0 - 0 Nykvarns IF P09 -Svart
1392 04.01 14:35 P10 - 1 FBT Karhut 10 white 0 - 0 Ekerö IK P10-1
1414 04.01 15:20 P10 - 4 FBT Karhut 10 blue 0 - 0 Sigtuna IF IBK
1437 04.01 16:05 P07S - 1 FBI Tullinge 2 - 9 SBS Masku 07
1459 04.01 16:50 P07S - 2 Rotebro IBK 0 - 13 Steelers
1478 04.01 17:35 F07S - 2 Vallentuna IBK 1 - 1 Bele Barkarby IF IBF
1502 04.01 18:20 P09 - 5 GGIK P-09 Blå 0 - 0 Sigtuna IF IBK
1522 04.01 19:05 F07L - 4 Rotebro IBK 2 - 0 Northern Stars
1545 04.01 19:50 F08 - 2 Northern Stars 0 - 0 Nacka Wallenstam IBK
1568 04.01 20:35 F07L - 1 Vattjoms IK 0 - 9 Bälinge IF F07
1591 04.01 21:20 F07S - 3 Vendelsö IK - 1 0 - 2 Vattjoms IK - 1
1610 04.01 22:05 P07L - 3 Ekerö IK 7 - 2 Sundsvall GBK
1623 05.01 08:00 P10 - 2 Bälinge IF P-10 Gul 0 - 0 Victoria Termopil
1645 05.01 08:45 F10 - 1 Frötuna IBF F-10/11 0 - 0 Remix girl
1668 05.01 09:30 P07M - 2 Hudik/Björkberg - blå 1 - 6 Gävle GIK
1691 05.01 10:15 P07M - 5 SK Vide 3 - 1 Hudik/Björkberg - vit
1714 05.01 11:00 F07L - 3 Umeå City IBF 0 - 2 Åkersberga IBF F07 Orange
1737 05.01 11:45 P07L - 4 Linköping IBK U 07:75 0 - 12 Björklinge BK
1759 05.01 12:30 F07S - 3 Strömsbro IF 5 - 0 Vendelsö IK - 1
1781 05.01 13:15 P10 - 2 Almunge IK 0 - 0 Victoria Termopil
1803 05.01 14:00 F07L - A-1/8-3 Storvreta IBK Röd 2 - 0 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy F08
1822 05.01 14:50 F07L - A-1/8-6 ISKRA 0 - 5 Umeå City IBF
1844 05.01 15:40 F09 - 3 Nynäshamns innebandyklubb 0 - 0 Älvsjö AIK IBF
1866 05.01 16:25 P07M - A-1/16-2 IK Sirius FBC 5 - 1 Nacka Wallenstam IBK
1889 05.01 17:15 F10 - 1 Remix girl 0 - 0 Vaksala SK F10 Årsta
1907 05.01 18:00 F07L - A-1/4-3 Åkersberga IBF F07 Svart 2 - 4 Umeå City IBF
1932 05.01 18:50 F08 - 1 Älvsjö AIK IBF 0 - 0 Vaksala SK F08 2
1954 05.01 19:35 P07M - A-1/8-8 Farsta ibk 3 - 1 Värmdö IF - P07 Vit
1978 05.01 20:25 P08 - 5 Tikkurilan Tiikerit Red 0 - 0 IBK Sala lag 1
1995 05.01 21:10 F07S - B-1/2-2 Hudik/Björkberg F07/08 3 - 1 Vaxholms IBF F07/08
2008 05.01 22:00 P07M - A-1/4-3 IBK Runsten 6 - 1 Huddinge IBS
2016 06.01 08:00 F07L - B-1/2-1 FBC Uppsala 2 - 1 Vallentuna IBK
2047 06.01 08:50 P07L - A-1/4-4 Katrineholms IBF P07 - 2 0 - 6 Ekerö IK
2065 06.01 09:40 P09 - 2 Remix 0 - 0 Linköping IBK U 92
2085 06.01 10:25 P07M - A-1/2-1 Samuelsdals IF 1 - 4 Ekerö IK
2105 06.01 11:15 P07L - B-1/2-1 Sundsvall GBK 3 - 4 Vinner 1999
2125 06.01 12:05 P07L - A-1/2-2 Tikkurilan Tiikerit Blue 5 - 3 Ekerö IK
2145 06.01 12:55 P07M - B-1/2-2 IBK Köping - Svart 4 - 3 Väsby AIK P07 Vit
2161 06.01 13:50 P08 - 1 P08 Sigtuna IF IBK - 2 0 - 0 Tikkurilan Tiikerit Red
2174 06.01 14:35 P09 - 4 Nykvarns IF P09-Vit 0 - 0 Västerås IBS Ungdom - svart
2188 06.01 15:20 P08 - 1 Storvreta IBK - Röd 0 - 0 Täby FC
2199 06.01 16:05 P09 - 2 Örebro Innebandy utveckling 0 - 0 Täby FC
2209 06.01 16:50 F08 - 1 Vaksala SK F08 1 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK - 2
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web