23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
2 27.12 09:00 F03 - 3 Singapore Cubs - 1 1 - 8 Vaksala SK
8 27.12 09:55 P03L - 6 Björklinge BK P03 8 - 2 Youth Floorball Academy B
19 27.12 10:50 P03L - 2 Gottsunda IBF 6 - 3 Singapore Cubs
34 27.12 11:45 P03S - 3 Djurgårdens IF 16 - 2 Youth Floorball Academy A - 1
49 27.12 12:40 F03 - 1 Nykvarn/Trosa 6 - 4 Järfälla IBK
64 27.12 13:35 P04L - 9 Linköping IBK P04:42 3 - 5 IS Saga P05
79 27.12 14:30 HJB - 7 IBK Martikainen 8 - 2 Storvreta IBK HJ17 Svart
94 27.12 15:25 F03 - 2 Farsta IBK F-Röd 4 - 11 Obbola ik
109 27.12 16:20 F04 - 6 Gimonäs Umeå IF F15 1 - 9 Jäbo IK
124 27.12 17:15 HJB - 4 Gävle GIK Akademi 2 - 5 SK Noorus
139 27.12 18:10 P03L - 6 Strängnäs IBK 8 - 3 Väsby AIK P03/P04
154 27.12 19:05 P04L - 2 Salems IF 1 - 9 Rauman SalBa
169 27.12 20:00 P03L - 2 Singapore Cubs 1 - 7 Tullinge FBI
185 27.12 20:55 P04L - 7 Vendelsö IK 1 - 2 Obbola ik
201 27.12 21:50 P04L - 7 Gävle GIK 6 - 3 Vasa FC Academy U16
217 27.12 22:45 F03 - 6 Nynäshamns innebandyklubb 1 - 4 Vimmerby IBK F03/04
231 28.12 08:00 F04 - 5 Täfteå/Sävar f04 1 - 5 Ekerö IK
246 28.12 08:55 P04L - 9 SBS Littoinen 3 - 6 Linköping IBK P04:42
261 28.12 09:50 Herr - 1 Ingarö IF 4 - 0 Vaksala SK
276 28.12 10:45 F04 - 5 Täfteå/Sävar f04 0 - 5 Vaxholms IBF
291 28.12 11:40 F03 - 2 IBK Hallsta 4 - 5 Obbola ik
306 28.12 12:35 F04 - 5 Ekerö IK 4 - 1 Fränsta IK
321 28.12 13:30 F04 - 5 Vaxholms IBF 7 - 0 Storvreta IBK
336 28.12 14:25 DJB - 2 Strömsbro/Norrsundets Djun 1 - 7 Täby FC
351 28.12 15:20 P04S - 1 Torshälla IBK P04 3 - 3 Partille IBS
366 28.12 16:20 HJB - A-1/8-7 Storvreta IBK Röd 0 - 5 Bele Barkarby IF IBF - 1
381 28.12 17:20 F04 - A-1/16-2 Lindås Waves F04 4 - 0 Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom
398 28.12 18:20 P03S - A-1/4-1 IK Sirius FBC 11 - 6 Djurgårdens IF
413 28.12 19:20 P04S - A-1/4-3 Farsta IBK 7 - 5 Partille IBS
428 28.12 20:20 HJB - A-1/4-4 Bele Barkarby IF IBF - 1 9 - 5 Bele Barkarby IF IBF - 2
444 28.12 21:20 P03S - A-1/2-2 Västerås IBS Ungdom 4 - 1 P 03: Linköping IBK U-svart
460 28.12 22:20 P04S - A-1/2-1 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom 4 - 5 Umeå City IBF
476 28.12 23:20 P04L - B-1/8-4 Ibf Gagnef 04 6 - 11 Öjebyns IBF
484 29.12 08:00 F04 - A-1/4-4 Sköndals IK 2 - 0 Northern Stars 04
500 29.12 09:00 HJB - A-1/2-1 Skälby / Tillberga 11 - 5 SK Noorus
516 29.12 10:00 Herr - A-1/4-1 IBK Uppsala Teknologer 6 - 5 Rotebro IS IBK
532 29.12 11:00 F04 - A-1/2-2 Vinner 483 2 - 3 Sköndals IK
547 29.12 12:00 P03S - B-1/2-2 EräViikingit B-Akatemia 6 - 3 Nacka Wallenstam IBK
559 29.12 13:00 Dam - A-1/2-1 AIK IBF - 1 1 - 4 Storvreta IBK
569 29.12 14:00 P04S - B-F Karlstad IBF 6 - 7 Vallentuna IBK
579 29.12 15:00 F04 - B-F Huddinge IK 5 - 1 Per Ols IBF
586 29.12 16:15 P03L - A-F Björklinge BK P03 1 - 3 Järfälla IBK
590 29.12 17:30 P03L - B-F Habo/bankeryd 2 - 3 Storvreta IBK
592 02.01 09:00 P06L - 9 Björklinge BK 6 - 0 RA19 - 1
596 02.01 09:45 P05S - 5 Umeå City IBF 2 - 2 Växjö IBK U - 1
607 02.01 10:30 F05 - 10 Ängby IF 0 - 1 Umeå City IBF VIT
619 02.01 11:15 P06L - 1 Umeå City IBF P06 Blå 1 - 3 Storvreta IBK - P06 Röd
632 02.01 12:00 F06 - 7 Umeå City F06 7 - 0 Sigtuna IF IBK Blå-Vit
649 02.01 12:45 P05L - 6 SK Vide P-05 2 - 3 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
666 02.01 13:30 F06 - 9 IBF Leksand 2 - 3 Huddinge IK F06 Röd
683 02.01 14:15 F06 - 4 Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm F06 1 - 3 IBK Lockerud
700 02.01 15:00 P05S - 5 Växjö IBK U - 1 1 - 3 Väsby IBK P05
723 02.01 16:00 F05 - 10 Umeå City IBF VIT 0 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam
739 02.01 16:45 F05 - 11 Sköndals IK 8 - 0 SB Naantali
756 02.01 17:30 P05L - 4 SB Naantali 1 - 9 Huddinge IBS
773 02.01 18:15 F05 - 7 täby fc F05 svart 2 - 1 Katrineholms IBF
790 02.01 19:00 F06 - 12 GUIF F13 1 - 1 Hässelby SK IBK
807 02.01 19:45 P06S - 4 Töjnan IBK 2 - 1 Barrakuda-06
824 02.01 20:30 P06S - 5 Ådalens IF 12 - 0 IBK Lockerud - 2
841 02.01 21:15 P06L - 3 Värmdö IF - Blå 1 - 10 Sandåkerns SK 1
858 02.01 22:00 P06S - 2 IBK Lockerud - 1 0 - 2 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom
873 02.01 22:45 P05L - 16 Umeå City IBF P05/06 2 - 6 Skälby Sharks P05Röd / Sala IBK
883 03.01 08:00 P06L - 18 IBF Borlänge P06 0 - 8 Ackers, Åkersberga IBF P06AB
900 03.01 08:45 P05S - 2 Nässjö IBF 1 - 2 IS Saga
917 03.01 09:30 P05L - 5 Västerås IBS Ungdom Vit 3 - 2 Sävar/Täfteå
934 03.01 10:15 P05L - 7 Tumba Goif 8 - 0 Västerås IBS Ungdom
951 03.01 11:00 P05L - 2 Skutskärs IBK P05/06 0 - 4 IBF Ludvika P05/06
968 03.01 11:45 P06L - 4 Askersunds IBK 1 - 1 FBI Tullinge
985 03.01 12:30 P06S - 3 Farsta ibk 8 - 2 Nås IF
1002 03.01 13:15 P06S - 4 Töjnan IBK 2 - 2 Midas IBK p-06
1019 03.01 14:00 F06 - 2 Timrå IBC F050607 F06 2 - 1 SK Vide
1036 03.01 15:00 F05 - A-1/16-2 IBK Hallsta F05 1 - 6 IK Sirius IBK
1053 03.01 15:50 P06L - A-1/32-16 IK Frej Täby IBK 1 - 2 Tungelsta IF P06
1070 03.01 16:40 P05L - A-1/16-7 Hässelby SK IBK 1 - 2 Huddinge IBS
1086 03.01 17:30 P05S - A-1/8-2 Umeå City IBF 6 - 2 Nässjö IBF
1102 03.01 18:20 F06 - A-1/16-2 Nacka Wallenstam IBK - F06 Svart 3 - 1 Västerås Rönnby IBK F06
1118 03.01 19:10 P06L - A-1/16-11 Bälinge IF - 1 4 - 1 Ik Huge
1134 03.01 20:00 P06L - A-1/16-12 AIK IBF p-06 3 - 2 Umeå City IBF P06 Blå
1150 03.01 20:50 P05S - A-1/4-3 Väsby AIK 0 - 1 Väsby IBK P05
1166 03.01 21:40 F05 - A-1/8-7 IBF Leksand 3 - 0 IK Sätra
1183 03.01 22:30 P06L - A-1/8-5 Andersbergs ibk p06 5 - 1 Hudik/Björkberg P 05-06
1195 03.01 23:20 F05 - B-1/8-8 Timrå IBC F050607 F05 2 - 1 Salems IF - F-Röd vit
1199 04.01 08:00 F06 - A-1/8-2 Vaksala SK F06 svart 0 - 3 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Vit
1219 04.01 08:50 P05S - A-1/2-1 Skälby Sharks P05Röd 4 - 5 Järfälla IBK/Stäkets IF
1242 04.01 09:40 P06S - A-1/2-1 Hässelby SK IBK 3 - 5 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF
1271 04.01 10:30 F05 - A-1/4-3 ISKRA 6 - 8 BK Halna
1299 04.01 11:20 F06 - A-1/4-2 Ersmarks IK 7 - 1 Sirius IBK
1322 04.01 12:10 P06L - A-1/2-1 Storvreta IBK - P06 Röd 3 - 2 Västerås IBS Ungdom P06
1345 04.01 13:00 F05 - A-1/2-2 BK Halna 3 - 0 IBF Leksand
1370 04.01 13:50 F06 - A-1/2-2 IBK Lockerud 4 - 0 KAIS Mora
1393 04.01 14:40 F05 - B-F Gullänget Kroksta IBS 1 - 2 Huddinge IK
1420 04.01 15:40 P07S - 1 Libk P07:77 Södra Vit 3 - 6 Sestroreck Beavers
1442 04.01 16:25 F06 - B-F Huddinge IK F06 Vit 2 - 3 Huddinge IK F06 Röd
1477 04.01 17:35 P07S - 3 Järna SK P07 Lag 1 2 - 5 Salems IF
1498 04.01 18:20 P09 - 1 Storvreta IBK - Svart 0 - 0 Nykvarns IF P09 -Svart
1521 04.01 19:05 P09 - 4 M-Team 0 - 0 Nykvarns IF P09-Vit
1544 04.01 19:50 P07S - 1 Sestroreck Beavers 9 - 2 FBI Tullinge
1567 04.01 20:35 P07S - 1 SBS Masku 07 7 - 3 Libk P07:77 Södra Vit
1590 04.01 21:20 F07L - 7 ISKRA 8 - 0 IBK Hallsta
1609 04.01 22:05 P07L - 8 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom 4 - 8 Vallentuna IBK P08 Lag 1
1621 05.01 08:00 P07M - 8 Funbo IF 3 - 3 Nacka Wallenstam IBK
1643 05.01 08:45 P09 - 3 Täby FC 0 - 0 SK Vide -09 Blå
1666 05.01 09:30 P09 - 4 SK Vide - 09 Vit 0 - 0 M-Team
1689 05.01 10:15 P10 - 3 STORM Ternopil 0 - 0 SK Vide Blå
1712 05.01 11:00 P07S - 2 Barrakuda 5 - 5 Rotebro IBK
1735 05.01 11:45 P07L - 5 IK Sirius FBC 6 - 2 Sävar IK
1757 05.01 12:30 F07S - 1 Vaxholms IBF F07/08 2 - 2 Huddinge IBS - Gul
1779 05.01 13:15 F07S - 1 Täby FC F07 Västra 0 - 4 Värmdö IF
1801 05.01 14:00 P09 - 4 Bälinge IF 0 - 0 M-Team
1819 05.01 14:45 F07L - A-1/8-8 Storvreta IBK Svart 2 - 1 KAIS Mora
1841 05.01 15:35 F08 - 1 Älvsjö AIK IBF 0 - 0 Frötuna IBF
1863 05.01 16:20 P07M - A-1/16-4 Torshälla IBK P07 2 - 3 Värmdö IF - P07 Vit
1884 05.01 17:10 F07S - A-1/4-2 Strömsbro IF 3 - 2 Huddinge IBS - Gul
1905 05.01 18:00 F07L - A-1/4-2 Storvreta IBK Röd 2 - 2 Åkersberga IBF F07 Orange
1931 05.01 18:50 P10 - 4 Skutskärs IBK - VIT 0 - 0 Sigtuna IF IBK
1953 05.01 19:35 P07M - A-1/8-5 IBK Runsten 6 - 1 Töjnan IBK
1977 05.01 20:25 P07S - A-1/2-2 Salems IF 1 - 11 Steelers
1997 05.01 21:15 F07S - A-1/2-2 Strömsbro IF 1 - 4 Bele Barkarby IF IBF
2009 05.01 22:05 P07M - A-1/4-2 Ekerö IK 2 - 1 Huddinge IBS - 2
2014 06.01 08:00 F07L - A-1/2-2 Umeå City IBF 3 - 2 Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom
2045 06.01 08:50 P07L - A-1/4-2 Nykvarns IF P08 Svart 1 - 2 Björklinge BK
2067 06.01 09:45 P07S - B-F Libk P07:77 Södra Vit 4 - 2 Barrakuda
2087 06.01 10:45 F07S - B-F Täby FC F07 Västra 1 - 2 Hudik/Björkberg F07/08
2110 06.01 11:45 F07L - B-F FBC Uppsala 0 - 4 Sundsvalls IBF Haga 07/08
2142 06.01 12:45 P09 - 4 M-Team 0 - 0 Linköping IBK U 92
2159 06.01 13:30 P08 - 7 Västerås IBS Ungdom P08 Svart 0 - 0 Vallentuna IBK P08 Lag 2
2172 06.01 14:15 F10 - 1 Remix girl 0 - 0 Bälinge IF 1
2186 06.01 15:00 P09 - 3 SK Vide -09 Blå 0 - 0 Remix
2196 06.01 15:45 P07M - B-F IBK Köping - Vit 5 - 4 IBK Köping - Svart
2207 06.01 16:45 P08 - 7 Ekerö IK 0 - 0 Alunda IBF
2216 06.01 17:30 F10 - 2 Storvreta IBK 0 - 0 Vaksala SK F10 Lindbacken
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web