23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
1 27.12 09:00 F03 - 5 Fbc Uppsala F03/04 1 - 5 Väsby AIK
7 27.12 09:55 F03 - 2 Zug United U17A 5 - 1 Hagunda IF F03-04
18 27.12 10:50 HJB - 4 SK Noorus 5 - 1 Stenhagens KK
33 27.12 11:45 Herr - 1 UHC Alligator Malans 7 - 4 Vaksala SK
48 27.12 12:40 P03L - 4 Nacka Wallenstam IBK Mörkröd 5 - 3 IBK Runsten
63 27.12 13:35 F04 - 7 Per Ols IBF 3 - 3 Sköndals IK
78 27.12 14:30 P04S - 4 Lovisa Tor 3 - 3 Nykvarns IF P04
93 27.12 15:25 F04 - 4 Lindås Waves F04 6 - 2 Järna SK
108 27.12 16:20 F04 - 4 Holmsund City IBC 0 - 2 Bele Barkarby IF IBF
123 27.12 17:15 HJB - 6 IBK Runsten 5 - 2 AIK IBF-Svart
138 27.12 18:10 HJB - 3 AIK HJ-Gul 0 - 4 IFK Arboga IBK - 1
153 27.12 19:05 F03 - 3 Sundsvall ibf 4 - 4 IBK Köping
168 27.12 20:00 HJB - 7 Farsta IBK 0 - 8 IBK Martikainen
184 27.12 20:55 P04L - 11 Västerås IBS Ungdom 8 - 2 Nizhny Novgorod
200 27.12 21:50 HJB - 2 Nacka Wallenstam IBK 8 - 2 Pöytyän Urheilijat
216 27.12 22:45 P04S - 2 Salems IF 2 - 10 Växjö IBK U
230 28.12 08:00 F03 - 2 Obbola ik 0 - 1 Hagunda IF F03-04
245 28.12 08:55 F03 - 3 FBI Tullinge F03 10 - 0 Singapore Cubs - 1
260 28.12 09:50 P03L - 6 Youth Floorball Academy B 2 - 13 Strängnäs IBK
275 28.12 10:45 P03L - 2 Singapore Cubs 4 - 8 Västerås IBS Ungdom
290 28.12 11:40 HJB - 2 Pöytyän Urheilijat 4 - 6 Hässelby SK IBK - 1
305 28.12 12:35 F04 - 8 Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom 5 - 3 Tungelsta IF
320 28.12 13:30 P03S - 2 Bele Barkarby IF IBF - 1 3 - 5 EräViikingit B-Akatemia
335 28.12 14:25 P03S - 3 Nacka Wallenstam IBK 8 - 2 Youth Floorball Academy A - 1
350 28.12 15:20 P04S - 2 Salems IF 4 - 2 Timrå IBC
365 28.12 16:20 HJB - A-1/8-8 Hässelby SK IBK - 1 1 - 2 Bele Barkarby IF IBF - 2
380 28.12 17:20 F04 - A-1/16-3 Björklinge BK 3 - 1 Fränsta IK
397 28.12 18:20 P03S - A-1/4-2 P 03: Linköping IBK U-svart 3 - 2 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom P03
412 28.12 19:20 P04S - A-1/4-4 Västerås IBS Ungdom P04S 5 - 4 Huddinge IBS
427 28.12 20:20 HJB - A-1/4-3 Ingarö IF - 1 2 - 0 Vinner 367
443 28.12 21:20 P03S - A-1/2-1 Väsby AIK 6 - 1 IK Sirius FBC
459 28.12 22:20 P04S - A-1/2-2 Farsta IBK 3 - 1 Västerås IBS Ungdom P04S
475 28.12 23:20 P04L - B-1/8-3 Linköping IBK P04:42 4 - 7 Vendelsö IK
483 29.12 08:00 F04 - A-1/4-3 Vaksala SK 2 - 2 Jäbo IK
499 29.12 09:00 HJB - A-1/2-2 Ingarö IF - 1 8 - 1 Bele Barkarby IF IBF - 1
515 29.12 10:00 P03S - A-F Väsby AIK 5 - 4 Västerås IBS Ungdom
531 29.12 11:15 P04S - A-F Umeå City IBF 1 - 2 Farsta IBK
557 29.12 12:30 HJB - A-F Skälby / Tillberga 2 - 6 Ingarö IF - 1
568 29.12 13:45 F04 - A-F Bele Barkarby IF IBF 3 - 2 Sköndals IK
578 29.12 15:00 P04L - A-F FBC Uppsala 1 - 3 Lillån IBK
585 29.12 16:15 Dam - A-F Storvreta IBK 1 - 2 Täby FC
589 29.12 17:30 Herr - A-F IBK Uppsala Teknologer 6 - 5 UHC Alligator Malans
591 02.01 09:00 P06L - 15 Barrakuda 2 - 1 Frötuna IBF P-06/P-07
595 02.01 09:45 P05S - 3 Vysshaya liga 4 - 5 Väsby AIK
606 02.01 10:30 F06 - 12 Hässelby SK IBK 0 - 8 ISKRA
618 02.01 11:15 P06S - 4 Barrakuda-06 7 - 3 Midas IBK p-06
631 02.01 12:00 F05 - 3 Åkersberga IBF 2 - 6 ISKRA
648 02.01 12:45 P05L - 4 SB Naantali 2 - 2 ValboSätra
665 02.01 13:30 F06 - 5 Ekerö IK 0 - 5 Västerås Rönnby IBK F06
682 02.01 14:15 P06L - 17 Gluggens IF 6 - 1 M-Team
699 02.01 15:00 P05S - 5 Porvoon Salibandyseura 0 - 11 Umeå City IBF
722 02.01 16:00 P06S - 5 Huddinge IBS 1 - 6 Ådalens IF
738 02.01 16:45 F05 - 12 IK Sätra 1 - 1 IK Standard
755 02.01 17:30 P06L - 10 Sandåkerns SK 4 - 3 Danderyds SK
772 02.01 18:15 F05 - 8 Vallentuna IBK 4 - 1 Sävar Ik
789 02.01 19:00 F06 - 9 Täby FC F06 Gribby 9 - 2 IBF Leksand
806 02.01 19:45 F06 - 8 Vaksala SK F06 gul 0 - 3 karlskoga
823 02.01 20:30 F05 - 1 IBF dalen 5 - 3 Salems IF - F-Röd vit
840 02.01 21:15 F05 - 1 IBK Köping 2 - 2 Hässelby SK IBK Flickor -05
857 02.01 22:00 P06L - 11 Hertzöga BK 6 - 2 Nacka Wallenstam IBK P06
872 02.01 22:45 P05S - 4 Nykvarns IF P05 4 - 2 Vendelsö Ik P05
882 03.01 08:00 P05L - 1 Kiruna AIF P0506 1 - 4 IBF Tranås
899 03.01 08:45 P05S - 2 Trosa Edanö IBK 4 - 4 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom P05 Öst Vit
916 03.01 09:30 F05 - 6 IBK Lockerud 1 - 3 Nykvarns IF
933 03.01 10:15 F05 - 9 FBI Tullinge Svart 1 - 4 Sundsvalls IBF Haga 05-06
950 03.01 11:00 P05L - 14 SB Vaasa 05 1 - 1 Åkersberga IBF
967 03.01 11:45 P06L - 17 Värmdö IF - Vit 3 - 3 M-Team
984 03.01 12:30 P06S - 2 IBK Lockerud - 1 3 - 11 Esport Oilers
1001 03.01 13:15 P06S - 5 Huddinge IBS 8 - 2 IBK Lockerud - 2
1018 03.01 14:00 F06 - 2 Nacka Wallenstam IBK - F06 Svart 6 - 0 Ekeby IF
1035 03.01 15:00 F05 - A-1/16-1 IBF Linköping 1 - 3 täby fc F05 svart
1052 03.01 15:50 P06L - A-1/32-8 SK Vide 0 - 4 Gluggens IF
1069 03.01 16:40 P05L - A-1/16-8 Järfälla IBK/Stäkets IF 9 - 3 FBC Nordic
1085 03.01 17:30 P05S - A-1/8-1 Gävle GIK 1 - 2 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom P05 Öst Vit
1101 03.01 18:20 F06 - A-1/16-3 Vaksala SK F06 svart 2 - 1 Luleå SK F06
1117 03.01 19:10 P06L - A-1/16-10 Hudik/Björkberg P 05-06 2 - 1 Sirius P06 IB
1133 03.01 20:00 P06L - A-1/16-15 Ekerö IK P06 - Vit 0 - 4 Ackers, Åkersberga IBF P06AB
1149 03.01 20:50 P05S - A-1/4-4 Nykvarns IF P05 2 - 3 IS Saga
1165 03.01 21:40 F05 - A-1/8-8 Sköndals IK 7 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam
1182 03.01 22:30 P06L - A-1/8-2 IBF Tranås P06 3 - 2 Åkersberga IBF P06CD
1194 03.01 23:20 F05 - B-1/8-7 Sundsvalls IBF Haga 05-06 7 - 0 FBC Uppsala - 2
1198 04.01 08:00 F06 - A-1/8-1 IBF Säter Blå 2 - 3 Nacka Wallenstam IBK - F06 Svart
1218 04.01 08:50 P05S - A-1/2-2 Väsby IBK P05 2 - 3 IS Saga
1241 04.01 09:40 P06S - A-1/2-2 Ådalens IF 8 - 1 Esport Oilers
1270 04.01 10:30 F05 - A-1/4-4 IBF Leksand 3 - 1 Sköndals IK
1298 04.01 11:20 F06 - A-1/4-3 IBK Lockerud 3 - 0 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Svart
1321 04.01 12:10 P05S - A-F Järfälla IBK/Stäkets IF 2 - 1 IS Saga
1353 04.01 13:20 P06S - A-F Hultsberg/Björkås IBF 2 - 4 Ådalens IF
1386 04.01 14:20 P06L - A-F Storvreta IBK - P06 Röd 4 - 5 Andersbergs ibk p06
1417 04.01 15:30 F05 - A-F Bele Barkarby IF IBF 4 - 0 BK Halna
1454 04.01 16:40 F06 - A-F Ersmarks IK 4 - 3 IBK Lockerud
1483 04.01 17:50 F10 - 1 Remix girl 0 - 0 Bälinge IF 2
1506 04.01 18:35 P09 - 2 Hagunda IF 0 - 0 Remix
1529 04.01 19:20 P08 - 2 Yantar 08 0 - 0 Silverdals IF - 1
1552 04.01 20:05 F07S - 1 Vaxholms IBF F07/08 1 - 3 Nora IBK
1575 04.01 20:50 P07S - 2 Barrakuda 1 - 6 Steelers
1598 04.01 21:35 P07L - 7 Black Fire 1 - 1 Vaksala SK
1616 04.01 22:20 P07L - 6 Libk P07:77 Södra Svart 7 - 2 Stenhagens KK Röd
1620 05.01 08:00 P07M - 8 Väsby AIK 5 - 3 Täby FC P07 Gribby Vit
1642 05.01 08:45 F07S - 1 Nora IBK 2 - 1 Huddinge IBS - Gul
1665 05.01 09:30 F07S - 1 Täby FC F07 Västra 1 - 4 Vaxholms IBF F07/08
1688 05.01 10:15 F07L - 6 FBC Uppsala 2 - 2 KAIS Mora
1711 05.01 11:00 F07S - 1 Värmdö IF 5 - 0 Nora IBK
1734 05.01 11:45 F07S - 2 FBI Tullinge F07 1 - 9 Bele Barkarby IF IBF
1756 05.01 12:30 F07S - 3 Huddinge IBS - Rosa 2 - 1 Vattjoms IK - 1
1778 05.01 13:15 P09 - 5 GGIK P-09 Blå 0 - 0 Vaksala SK
1800 05.01 14:00 F07L - A-1/8-5 Åkersberga IBF F07 Svart 2 - 0 Ersboda sk f07/08
1821 05.01 14:50 F07L - A-1/8-4 Åkersberga IBF F07 Orange 4 - 1 IBK Hallsta
1843 05.01 15:40 F08 - 1 Vaksala SK F08 1 0 - 0 Åkersberga IBF Svart
1865 05.01 16:25 P07M - A-1/16-1 Västerås IBS Ungdom P07 - 1 8 - 1 Gävle GIK
1888 05.01 17:15 F07S - A-1/4-1 Vallentuna IBK 4 - 0 Huddinge IBS - Rosa
1912 05.01 18:05 F07L - A-1/4-4 Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom 2 - 1 Storvreta IBK Svart
1941 05.01 18:55 F08 - 2 Northern Stars 0 - 0 Sköndals IK F08/09
1961 05.01 19:40 P07M - A-1/8-4 Huddinge IBS - 2 3 - 0 IK Sirius FBC
1983 05.01 20:30 P07S - A-1/2-1 IK Sirius FBC 4 - 1 IS Saga
2000 05.01 21:20 F07S - A-1/2-1 Värmdö IF 3 - 1 Vallentuna IBK
2013 06.01 08:00 F07L - A-1/2-1 Bälinge IF F07 3 - 1 Vinner 1905
2044 06.01 08:50 P07L - A-1/4-3 FLC Skif 3 - 4 Tikkurilan Tiikerit Blue
2066 06.01 09:45 P07S - A-F IK Sirius FBC 4 - 6 Steelers
2091 06.01 11:00 F07L - A-F Bälinge IF F07 1 - 2 Umeå City IBF
2126 06.01 12:15 F07S - A-F Värmdö IF 4 - 0 Bele Barkarby IF IBF
2158 06.01 13:30 P07M - A-F Ekerö IK 6 - 7 IBK Runsten
2176 06.01 14:45 P07L - B-F Vinner 2105 4 - 2 Vinner 2104
2197 06.01 16:00 P07L - A-F IK Sirius FBC 7 - 4 Tikkurilan Tiikerit Blue
2215 06.01 17:15 F10 - 1 Frötuna IBF F-10/11 0 - 0 Nacka Wallenstam IBK F10
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web