23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
13 27.12 10:00 P04L - 11 Storvreta IBK P05 5 - 2 Bele Barkarby IF IBF
24 27.12 10:55 F03 - 4 Björklinge BK 11 - 0 Hammarby IF IBF
39 27.12 11:50 F04 - 4 Farsta IBK F-Röd 0 - 10 Bele Barkarby IF IBF
54 27.12 12:45 P04L - 7 Vendelsö IK 2 - 4 Gävle GIK
69 27.12 13:40 P03L - 6 Björklinge BK P03 7 - 5 Strängnäs IBK
84 27.12 14:35 F03 - 3 Sundsvall ibf 10 - 1 Singapore Cubs - 1
99 27.12 15:30 P04L - 10 Vimmerby IBK 12 - 4 Hagunda IF
114 27.12 16:25 F04 - 5 Fränsta IK 2 - 0 Täfteå/Sävar f04
129 27.12 17:20 P03L - 6 Skutskärs IBK 03 8 - 3 Youth Floorball Academy B
144 27.12 18:15 HJB - 8 Farsta IBK - HJ Lag 2 3 - 9 Djurgårdens IF
159 27.12 19:10 P04L - 9 IBF Ludvika 5 - 1 Linköping IBK P04:42
174 27.12 20:05 P04L - 5 FBC Uppsala 9 - 4 IBK Lockerud
190 27.12 21:00 P04L - 10 Hagunda IF 1 - 6 Gullänget Kroksta IBS
206 27.12 21:55 P03S - 3 Djurgårdens IF 10 - 1 Nacka Wallenstam IBK
222 27.12 22:50 P03L - 4 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - 1 1 - 1 Nacka Wallenstam IBK Mörkröd
229 28.12 08:00 P04L - 1 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF 3 - 3 TTIBK P04:3
244 28.12 08:55 P03L - 2 Tullinge FBI 12 - 1 Gottsunda IBF
259 28.12 09:50 HJB - 8 Storvreta IBK Röd 7 - 3 Djurgårdens IF
274 28.12 10:45 HJB - 6 Björklinge BK - 1 1 - 1 IBK Runsten
289 28.12 11:40 F03 - 3 Singapore Cubs - 1 0 - 8 IBK Köping
304 28.12 12:35 F04 - 7 Per Ols IBF 1 - 0 F04 Klockarbergets BK
319 28.12 13:30 P03L - 6 Strängnäs IBK 4 - 4 Skutskärs IBK 03
334 28.12 14:25 Dam - 2 Täby FC 3 - 3 Storvreta IBK
349 28.12 15:20 P03L - 6 Youth Floorball Academy B 3 - 5 Väsby AIK P03/P04
364 28.12 16:20 HJB - B-1/8-2 IBK Runsten 5 - 7 Rasbo IK
379 28.12 17:20 P03L - 4 Uppsala Life If 8 - 4 Nacka Wallenstam IBK Mörkröd
394 28.12 18:15 P04L - B-1/16-1 Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 8 Hagunda IF
409 28.12 19:15 F04 - B-1/8-6 Tungelsta IF 4 - 5 Gullänget Kroksta IBS F04
425 28.12 20:15 F04 - A-1/8-5 Vaksala SK 3 - 1 Lindås Waves F04
441 28.12 21:15 F04 - B-1/8-1 Endre IF Akademi 2 - 1 Storvreta IBK
457 28.12 22:15 P03S - B-1/4-2 Nacka Wallenstam IBK 5 - 0 Youth Floorball Academy A - 1
473 28.12 23:15 P04L - B-1/8-2 Rotebro IBK P04 2 - 6 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK P04:1
482 29.12 08:00 P03L - B-1/8-1 IFK Arboga IBK 10 - 3 Nacka Wallenstam IBK Mörkröd
498 29.12 09:00 DJB - B-1/4-1 Östra Aros 1 - 2 Bureå IF/Kaif
514 29.12 10:00 P04L - B-1/4-1 IBK Lockerud 3 - 4 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK P04:1
530 29.12 11:00 P03L - A-1/4-4 Tullinge FBI 2 - 5 Järfälla IBK
546 29.12 12:00 P03L - B-1/4-3 Väsby AIK P03/P04 2 - 3 Strömsbro IF
558 29.12 13:00 P04L - B-1/2-1 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK P04:1 5 - 1 Vendelsö IK
599 02.01 10:00 P06L - 10 Funbo IF - 1 2 - 3 Sandåkerns SK
610 02.01 10:45 F05 - 9 FBI Tullinge Svart 1 - 5 Hagunda IF - 2
623 02.01 11:30 P05L - 9 Ängby IF 3 - 1 Örsundsbro IF
640 02.01 12:15 P05L - 8 Djurgårdens IF IBS 4 - 3 Almunge IK
657 02.01 13:00 P06L - 5 Sundsvall City IBC Svart 1 - 1 Hjulsbro IK
674 02.01 13:45 P06L - 15 Ekerö IK P06 - Vit 1 - 0 Sundsvall City IBC Orange
691 02.01 14:30 P06L - 8 Westend Indians 3 - 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF
708 02.01 15:15 P06L - 3 IBF Tranås P06 5 - 2 Värmdö IF - Blå
721 02.01 16:00 P05L - 1 IBF Tranås 10 - 0 P05 SVART: Älvsjö AIK IBF
742 02.01 17:00 P06L - 1 Umeå City IBF P06 Blå 4 - 3 Ekerö IK P06 - Svart
759 02.01 17:45 F06 - 5 Linköping IBK U F06:16 0 - 5 Ersmarks IK
776 02.01 18:30 F05 - 7 Huddinge IK 2 - 2 IBF Leksand
793 02.01 19:15 F05 - 3 ISKRA 3 - 4 FBI Tullinge Orange
810 02.01 20:00 F05 - 9 BK Halna 8 - 0 FBI Tullinge Svart
827 02.01 20:45 P05L - 6 Skälby P05 svart 4 - 0 SK Vide P-05
844 02.01 21:30 F06 - 5 Linköping IBK U F06:16 2 - 4 Västerås Rönnby IBK F06
861 02.01 22:15 P05L - 10 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom P05 Öst Svart 4 - 5 Rauman SalBa
876 02.01 23:00 P05L - 2 IBF Ludvika P05/06 3 - 1 Eskilstuna Nyfors IK
881 03.01 08:00 F05 - 11 SB Naantali 6 - 0 Salems IF F-Röd lila
898 03.01 08:45 F05 - 3 FBI Tullinge Orange 5 - 1 Åkersberga IBF
915 03.01 09:30 P05L - 9 Örsundsbro IF 0 - 4 Nykvarns IF P05
932 03.01 10:15 F05 - 7 IBF Leksand 4 - 1 täby fc F05 svart
949 03.01 11:00 P05L - 1 P05 SVART: Älvsjö AIK IBF 5 - 0 Vacant-1
966 03.01 11:45 P06L - 7 Huddinge IBS 3 - 0 Linköping IBK 06:61
983 03.01 12:30 P05S - 4 Järfälla IBK/Stäkets IF 4 - 2 Nykvarns IF P05
1000 03.01 13:15 F06 - 11 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 3 - 2 Luleå SK F06
1017 03.01 14:00 P05L - A-1/32-16 FBC Nordic 6 - 5 Katrineholms IBF
1050 03.01 15:05 P06L - B-1/32-24 RA19 - 1 0 - 7 Värmdö IF - Vit
1067 03.01 15:55 P05L - B-1/16-12 Tumba Goif 3 - 1 Bälinge IF P05/06
1084 03.01 16:45 P05L - B-1/16-4 IBK Hallsta 3 - 0 FBC Raseborg Knights
1100 03.01 17:35 F06 - B-1/16-4 Danderyds SK 0 - 6 SK Vide
1115 03.01 18:25 F06 - B-1/16-6 Huddinge IK F06 Vit 8 - 0 Sigtuna IF IBK Blå-Vit
1132 03.01 19:15 P06L - A-1/16-5 Hjulsbro IK 3 - 2 Valbo innebandy Grön
1148 03.01 20:05 P06L - A-1/16-4 Åkersberga IBF P06CD 3 - 1 Gluggens IF
1164 03.01 20:55 P06L - B-1/16-16 Pershagen SK 4 - 0 Frötuna IBF P-06/P-07
1180 03.01 21:45 P06S - B-1/4-3 Farsta ibk 5 - 1 IBK Lockerud - 2
1192 03.01 22:35 F05 - B-1/8-4 Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm F05 3 - 1 Katrineholms IBF
1197 04.01 08:00 P06L - B-1/8-6 Torshälla IBK P06 3 - 2 Värmdö IF - Vit
1217 04.01 08:50 F06 - B-1/8-5 Huddinge IK F06 Röd 4 - 0 Nacka Wallenstam IBK - F06 Vit
1240 04.01 09:40 F05 - B-1/4-1 Hässelby SK IBK Flickor -05 3 - 4 Gullänget Kroksta IBS
1269 04.01 10:30 P08 - 2 Yantar 08 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK Svart
1292 04.01 11:15 F06 - B-1/4-2 Huddinge IK F06 Vit 3 - 2 IBK Härnösand F-06
1319 04.01 12:05 P10 - 2 Victoria Termopil 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK P10 - 1
1342 04.01 12:50 F10 - 1 Remix girl 0 - 0 täby fc
1365 04.01 13:35 F06 - B-1/2-1 Jakobsbergs IBF 1 - 2 Huddinge IK F06 Vit
1387 04.01 14:25 P09 - 6 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom Väst 0 - 0 Linköping IBK U 92
1409 04.01 15:10 P09 - 4 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom Nord 0 - 0 Nykvarns IF P09-Vit
1432 04.01 15:55 F07L - 7 ISKRA 7 - 4 Sirius
1453 04.01 16:40 P07L - 2 Linghems SK 8 - 3 Salems IF
1476 04.01 17:35 P07L - 2 FLC Skif 2 - 0 Västerås IBS Ungdom P07
1497 04.01 18:20 F10 - 1 Funbo IF 0 - 0 täby fc
1520 04.01 19:05 F09 - 1 Farsta IBK F09 0 - 0 Romfartuna GIF
1543 04.01 19:50 P08 - 8 Torshälla IBK P08/09 Röd 0 - 0 IBK Sala lag 1
1566 04.01 20:35 P08 - 9 IBK Sala lag 2 0 - 0 Linköping IBK 08:80
1589 04.01 21:20 P08 - 1 Täby FC - Tibble P08 0 - 0 IBF Borlänge
1608 04.01 22:05 P07L - 2 Linghems SK 5 - 0 AIK IBF P08 Lejonen
1619 05.01 08:00 P09 - 6 Sirius P09 0 - 0 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom Väst
1641 05.01 08:45 P09 - 4 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom Nord 0 - 0 Åkersberga IBF P09A
1664 05.01 09:30 P09 - 2 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P10 SVART 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK - Röd
1687 05.01 10:15 P09 - 3 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P10 VIT 0 - 0 Almunge IK P09
1710 05.01 11:00 P08 - 3 Rosersbergs IK 0 - 0 Örebro Innebandy utveckling - 1
1733 05.01 11:45 P07M - 8 Nacka Wallenstam IBK 4 - 1 Täby FC P07 Gribby Vit
1755 05.01 12:30 P08 - 7 Västerås IBS Ungdom P08 Svart 0 - 0 Hagunda IF P08
1777 05.01 13:15 P09 - 4 Nykvarns IF P09-Vit 0 - 0 Åkersberga IBF P09A
1799 05.01 14:00 F07L - B-1/8-5 Rotebro IBK 1 - 0 Vendelsö IK
1825 05.01 15:00 P09 - 2 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P10 SVART 0 - 0 Hagunda IF
1847 05.01 15:45 P09 - 3 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P10 VIT 0 - 0 Täby FC
1869 05.01 16:30 P07M - B-1/16-1 Hudik/Björkberg - blå 4 - 2 Sigtuna IF IBK
1899 05.01 17:20 F09 - 3 IBK Hallsta 0 - 0 Hagunda IF F09/10
1911 05.01 18:05 F10 - 1 Funbo IF 0 - 0 IBK Hallsta
1930 05.01 18:50 P09 - 4 M-Team 0 - 0 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom Nord
1952 05.01 19:35 P07M - B-1/8-1 SK Vide 6 - 5 Hudik/Björkberg - blå
1976 05.01 20:25 P09 - 2 Remix 0 - 0 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P10 SVART
1994 05.01 21:10 P09 - 1 Nykvarns IF P09 -Svart 0 - 0 Täby FC
2012 06.01 08:00 P08 - 1 Ingarö IF 0 - 0 Almunge IK P08/09
2031 06.01 08:45 P10 - 1 Rasbo IK 0 - 0 Victoria Termopil
2051 06.01 09:30 P08 - 2 Yantar 08 0 - 0 Linköping IBK 08:80
2071 06.01 10:15 P10 - 3 STORM Ternopil 0 - 0 Sigtuna IF IBK
2090 06.01 11:00 P08 - 5 Tikkurilan Tiikerit Red 0 - 0 IK Sirius FBC P08 Domarringen
2109 06.01 11:45 P09 - 1 Victoria Termopil 0 - 0 GGIK P-09 Blå
2129 06.01 12:30 P08 - 6 Kumla IBK P08 0 - 0 Yantar 08
2147 06.01 13:15 P09 - 4 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom Nord 0 - 0 Alunda IBF
2162 06.01 14:00 F08 - 3 Sköndals IK F08/09 0 - 0 Silverdals IF F08
2175 06.01 14:45 P08 - 12 Torshälla IBK P08/09 Svart 0 - 0 IBK Runsten P08
2189 06.01 15:30 P08 - 7 Vendelsö IK 0 - 0 Torshälla IBK P08/09 Röd
2200 06.01 16:15 F08 - 1 Storvreta IBK - 1 0 - 0 Nacka Wallenstam IBK
2210 06.01 17:00 P08 - 12 Midas IBK P-08 0 - 0 Kungsängens If
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web