23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
15 27.12 10:00 P03L - 1 Järfälla IBK 7 - 2 Storvreta IBK
26 27.12 10:55 DJB - 3 Hässelby SK IBK DJ 1 - 4 Vendelsö IK
41 27.12 11:50 F04 - 2 Värmdö IF 5 - 0 Väsby IBK
56 27.12 12:45 HJB - 4 Gävle GIK Akademi 4 - 7 Ingarö IF - 1
71 27.12 13:40 F04 - 3 Sundsvall FBC 0 - 3 Huddinge IK
86 27.12 14:35 F03 - 5 Väsby AIK 7 - 2 Sundsvall FBC
101 27.12 15:30 P04L - 6 Solfjäderstaden IBK 1 - 9 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom
116 27.12 16:25 P04S - 1 Partille IBS 2 - 3 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom
131 27.12 17:20 F03 - 6 IK Sirius IBK 3 - 2 Nynäshamns innebandyklubb
146 27.12 18:15 HJB - 3 Salems IF 9 - 0 SK Vide
161 27.12 19:10 F03 - 5 Sundsvall FBC 1 - 2 Skoghalls IBK Utveckling
176 27.12 20:05 P03S - 1 Väsby AIK 5 - 2 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom P03
192 27.12 21:00 F04 - 8 Tungelsta IF 3 - 6 Vattjoms IK
208 27.12 21:55 P04L - 4 Umeå City IBF - 1 3 - 2 Lillån IBK
224 27.12 22:50 P04S - 3 Karlstad IBF 1 - 2 Umeå City IBF
238 28.12 08:00 P04L - 2 Ibf Gagnef 04 15 - 1 Salems IF
253 28.12 08:55 DJB - 2 Hammarby IF IBF 8 - 1 Björklinge BK
268 28.12 09:50 P04L - 11 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 2 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
283 28.12 10:45 P04L - 11 Västerås IBS Ungdom 5 - 4 Moälvens IBK
298 28.12 11:40 HJB - 7 Bele Barkarby IF IBF - 2 3 - 7 IBK Martikainen
313 28.12 12:35 F04 - 6 FBI Tullinge 3 - 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF F15
328 28.12 13:30 F04 - 4 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 4 - 0 Lindås Waves F04
343 28.12 14:25 P03L - 5 Kaarinan Karhut 3 - 1 SK Vide P03/04
358 28.12 15:20 F03 - 6 Täby FC 2 - 2 Nynäshamns innebandyklubb
373 28.12 16:45 HJB - A-1/8-2 ONYX IBS 5 - 0 IFK Arboga IBK - 1
388 28.12 17:45 F03 - 3 FBI Tullinge F03 8 - 0 Sundsvall ibf
402 28.12 18:40 P04L - A-1/16-6 Megalion 9 - 2 Västerås IBS Ungdom
417 28.12 19:40 Herr - 2 IBK Uppsala Teknologer 8 - 1 Tungelsta IF
433 28.12 20:35 F04 - A-1/8-3 Ekerö IK 1 - 2 FBI Tullinge
450 28.12 21:35 F03 - A-1/8-3 Northern Stars 03 3 - 0 IBK Köping
466 28.12 22:35 P04L - A-1/8-6 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom 3 - 4 Megalion
480 28.12 23:35 P04L - B-1/8-1 IBK Lockerud 5 - 2 Hagunda IF
492 29.12 08:00 P03L - A-1/8-7 Järfälla IBK 7 - 3 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - 1
508 29.12 09:00 F03 - A-1/4-4 Zug United U17A 1 - 7 Björklinge BK
524 29.12 10:00 P04L - A-1/4-3 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF 2 - 4 Megalion
540 29.12 11:00 P03S - B-1/2-1 P 03: Linköping IBK U - vit 2 - 1 Storvreta IBK
554 29.12 12:00 DJB - A-1/2-2 Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom 0 - 7 Hammarby IF IBF
565 29.12 13:00 F04 - B-1/2-2 Sundsvall FBC 2 - 3 Per Ols IBF
575 29.12 14:00 Herr - A-1/2-2 Barkarö sk 2 - 3 UHC Alligator Malans
604 02.01 10:00 P05L - 16 Storvreta IBK P05 0 - 0 Täby FC P05 Attunda
615 02.01 10:45 P06L - 6 Töjnan IBK P06 2 - 2 Vendelsö IK P-06
628 02.01 11:30 F06 - 13 Sirius IBK 7 - 2 Nacka Wallenstam IBK - F06 Vit
645 02.01 12:15 P06L - 2 KAIS Mora 2 - 1 Pershagen SK
662 02.01 13:00 P05L - 9 Nykvarns IF P05 3 - 1 KAIS Mora
679 02.01 13:45 F05 - 5 Surahammars IBF 9 - 1 KAIS Mora
696 02.01 14:30 F06 - 8 karlskoga 0 - 6 KAIS Mora
713 02.01 15:15 P05S - 4 Gimonäs Umeå IF 0 - 4 Nykvarns IF P05
729 02.01 16:00 F06 - 6 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - 1 3 - 1 IBK Hallsta F 06/07
747 02.01 17:00 F06 - 1 Sigtuna IF IBK Blå 10 - 0 Danderyds SK
764 02.01 17:45 P05L - 2 IBF Ludvika P05/06 0 - 2 AIK IBF
781 02.01 18:30 P06L - 18 IBF Borlänge P06 3 - 2 Rotebro IBK
798 02.01 19:15 F06 - 11 IBK Härnösand F-06 0 - 2 Bele Barkarby IF IBF
815 02.01 20:00 F05 - 9 Hagunda IF - 2 5 - 4 Sundsvalls IBF Haga 05-06
832 02.01 20:45 F05 - 10 Pixbo Wallenstam 3 - 4 Linköping IBK U
849 02.01 21:30 P06L - 14 Tillberga IK Roosters 0 - 2 wisby city sk
866 02.01 22:15 P05L - 14 SB Vaasa 05 13 - 0 Rotebro IBK
891 03.01 08:00 P06L - 5 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK 4 - 3 Sundsvall City IBC Svart
908 03.01 08:45 F06 - 1 Endre IF 06 Svart 5 - 1 Danderyds SK
925 03.01 09:30 F05 - 6 GUIF F14 0 - 4 täby fc F05 vit
942 03.01 10:15 P05L - 13 Hässelby SK IBK 3 - 1 Skattkärrs IK
959 03.01 11:00 F05 - 11 SB Naantali 0 - 1 Hudik/Björkberg
976 03.01 11:45 P05S - 5 Växjö IBK U - 1 6 - 1 Porvoon Salibandyseura
993 03.01 12:30 P05S - 1 Växjö IBK U - 2 5 - 4 Hagunda IF
1010 03.01 13:15 P06S - 4 Katrineholms IBF 3 - 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF
1027 03.01 14:00 F06 - 5 Västerås Rönnby IBK F06 0 - 1 Ersmarks IK
1043 03.01 15:00 F05 - A-1/16-8 Hagunda IF - 1 1 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam
1060 03.01 15:50 P05L - A-1/16-16 AIK IBF 2 - 0 FBC Uppsala
1077 03.01 16:40 P05L - A-1/16-10 Åkersberga IBF 2 - 1 Gävle GIK
1093 03.01 17:30 P06S - A-1/8-8 Luleå SK p06 4 - 3 Nykvarns IF P06
1109 03.01 18:20 F06 - A-1/16-10 Storvreta IBK F06 2 - 0 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - 1
1125 03.01 19:10 P06L - A-1/16-2 KAIS Mora 7 - 0 Sundsvall City IBC Orange
1141 03.01 20:00 P06L - B-1/16-10 Sköndals IK 1 - 4 Valbo innebandy vit
1157 03.01 20:50 P06S - A-1/4-3 Töjnan IBK 0 - 7 Ådalens IF
1173 03.01 21:40 F05 - A-1/8-1 IBK Köping 2 - 1 täby fc F05 svart
1189 03.01 22:30 P06L - A-1/8-3 Hjulsbro IK 1 - 5 Västerås IBS Ungdom P06
1207 04.01 08:00 F06 - A-1/8-7 KAIS Mora 3 - 2 IBF Dalen F06
1227 04.01 08:50 P05L - A-1/8-7 Visby IBK P05 1 - 3 Rauman SalBa
1250 04.01 09:40 P06L - A-1/4-4 Storvreta IBK - P06 Svart 2 - 1 Ackers, Åkersberga IBF P06AB
1281 04.01 10:30 P06L - B-1/4-4 Skälby IBK 2 - 1 Pershagen SK
1305 04.01 11:20 P05L - A-1/4-2 IK Sirius FBC 3 - 5 Huddinge IBS
1328 04.01 12:10 P05L - B-1/4-3 Sävar/Täfteå 1 - 3 Västerås IBS Ungdom svart
1351 04.01 13:00 P08 - 7 Västerås IBS Ungdom P08 Svart 0 - 0 Ekerö IK
1368 04.01 13:45 P07L - 5 Linköping innebandy 2 - 8 Sävar IK
1390 04.01 14:30 P09 - 3 Linköping IBK U P09:90 0 - 0 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P10 VIT
1412 04.01 15:15 P09 - 2 Örebro Innebandy utveckling 0 - 0 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P10 SVART
1435 04.01 16:00 P08 - 13 Skoghalls IBK Utveckling - 1 0 - 0 Silverdals IF - 2
1457 04.01 16:45 P08 - 2 Silverdals IF - 1 0 - 0 Västerhaninge IBK
1481 04.01 17:35 P07M - 2 Hudik/Björkberg - blå 4 - 4 Nykvarns IF P-07 - svart
1499 04.01 18:20 F10 - 2 Vaksala SK F10 Årsta 0 - 0 Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom F10
1525 04.01 19:05 P07M - 5 Töjnan IBK 9 - 3 Hudik/Björkberg - vit
1548 04.01 19:50 F10 - 3 IBK Hallsta 0 - 0 Vaksala SK F10 Lindbacken
1571 04.01 20:35 P08 - 5 Hudik/Björkberg Blå 0 - 0 Sundsvall CIty P08 Orange
1594 04.01 21:20 P08 - 6 Hudik/Björkberg Vit 0 - 0 Frötuna IBF
1612 04.01 22:05 F07L - 8 Västerås IBS Ungdom 2 0 - 7 Hagunda IF
1631 05.01 08:00 P09 - 6 Linköping IBK U 92 0 - 0 Västerås IBS Ungdom - svart
1684 05.01 08:45 F10 - 3 Bälinge IF 1 0 - 0 Vaksala SK F10 Lindbacken
1676 05.01 09:30 P07L - 2 AIK IBF P08 Lejonen 1 - 0 Salems IF
1699 05.01 10:15 P09 - 1 IBF Borlänge P-09-2 0 - 0 Vaksala SK P09 Gul
1722 05.01 11:00 P08 - 12 Midas IBK P-08 0 - 0 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom P08
1745 05.01 11:45 P08 - 5 Sundsvall CIty P08 Orange 0 - 0 Tikkurilan Tiikerit Red
1767 05.01 12:30 P07L - 6 Stenhagens KK Röd 0 - 16 Tikkurilan Tiikerit Blue
1789 05.01 13:15 P07L - 2 FLC Skif 3 - 3 Linghems SK
1811 05.01 14:00 P10 - 3 STORM Ternopil 0 - 0 Skutskärs IBK - BLÅ
1833 05.01 14:50 P10 - 4 Skutskärs IBK - VIT 0 - 0 FBT Karhut 10 blue
1853 05.01 15:35 P08 - 5 Tikkurilan Tiikerit Red 0 - 0 Åkersberga IBF P08B
1875 05.01 16:20 P10 - 1 Väsby AIK 0 - 0 FBT Karhut 10 white
1894 05.01 17:05 P07S - A-1/4-3 Steelers 8 - 7 Eräviikingit 07 pohjoinen
1917 05.01 17:55 P09 - 7 Ledberg Innebandy 0 - 0 Björklinge BK
1936 05.01 18:40 P09 - 2 Hagunda IF 0 - 0 Örebro Innebandy utveckling
1958 05.01 19:25 P10 - 4 Storvreta IBK - 2 0 - 0 FBT Karhut 10 blue
1974 05.01 20:10 P10 - 1 FBT Karhut 10 white 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK P10 -2
1993 05.01 20:55 F08 - 2 Björklinge BK 0 - 0 Telge SIBK F08/09
2007 05.01 21:40 P07M - A-1/4-1 Västerås IBS Ungdom P07 - 1 2 - 3 Samuelsdals IF
2023 06.01 08:00 P09 - 1 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK 0 - 0 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P10 VIT
2038 06.01 08:45 P07M - B-1/4-2 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 5 - 6 IBK Köping - Vit
2062 06.01 09:35 P09 - 2 Örebro Innebandy utveckling 0 - 0 Vaksala SK
2082 06.01 10:20 P08 - 5 Sundsvall CIty P08 Orange 0 - 0 Bele Barkarby IF IBF P08
2102 06.01 11:05 P08 - 11 Örebro SK Ungdom 0 - 0 P08 Sigtuna IF IBK - 1
2121 06.01 11:50 P10 - 3 Storvreta IBK - 1 0 - 0 IBK Töjnan
2140 06.01 12:35 P09 - 1 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK 0 - 0 Nykvarns IF P09 -Svart
2156 06.01 13:20 P09 - 4 SK Vide - 09 Vit 0 - 0 Ledberg Innebandy
2170 06.01 14:05 P08 - 12 Stäkets IF 0 - 0 Skoghalls IBK Utveckling - 1
2184 06.01 14:50 P08 - 2 Storvreta IBK Svart 0 - 0 Örebro Innebandy utveckling - 1
2194 06.01 15:35 P08 - 6 Nacka Wallenstam IBK 0 - 0 Örebro SK Ungdom
2205 06.01 16:20 P08 - 6 Frötuna IBF 0 - 0 Järfälla Spiders 3
2214 06.01 17:05 P10 - 1 Rasbo IK 0 - 0 Midas IBK P-10
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web