23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
183 27.12 20:30 F03 - 4 Northern Stars 03 3 - 0 Björklinge BK
199 27.12 21:25 F04 - 2 Väsby IBK 2 - 3 Northern Stars 04
215 27.12 22:20 F04 - 5 Vaxholms IBF 3 - 0 Fränsta IK
228 27.12 23:15 F04 - 7 Umeå City IBF 4 - 3 Per Ols IBF
430 28.12 20:30 F04 - A-1/8-7 Sköndals IK 7 - 1 Vaxholms IBF
446 28.12 21:30 F03 - A-1/8-4 FBI Tullinge F03 3 - 2 Farsta IBK F-Röd
462 28.12 22:30 P04L - A-1/8-4 Umeå City IBF - 1 5 - 6 Rauman SalBa
478 28.12 23:30 F03 - B-1/8-1 Nynäshamns innebandyklubb 7 - 1 Hammarby IF IBF
491 29.12 08:00 P03L - A-1/8-6 Tullinge FBI 4 - 1 Uppsala Life If
507 29.12 09:00 F03 - A-1/4-3 FBI Tullinge F03 3 - 5 Täby FC
523 29.12 10:00 P04L - A-1/4-4 Vimmerby IBK 0 - 6 Lillån IBK
539 29.12 11:00 Herr - A-1/4-2 UHC Alligator Malans 9 - 4 Nacka Wallenstam IBK
553 29.12 12:00 Herr - B-1/2-1 Vaksala SK 2 - 5 Tungelsta IF
564 29.12 13:00 F04 - B-1/2-1 Endre IF Akademi 0 - 4 Huddinge IK
574 29.12 14:00 Herr - A-1/2-1 Ingarö IF 7 - 8 IBK Uppsala Teknologer
583 29.12 15:00 P03S - B-F P 03: Linköping IBK U - vit EräViikingit B-Akatemia
603 02.01 10:00 P06L - 13 IK Frej Täby IBK 0 - 5 Storvreta IBK - P06 Svart
614 02.01 10:45 F06 - 3 Åkersberga IBF 1 - 2 Frötuna IBF
627 02.01 11:30 P05S - 4 Järfälla IBK/Stäkets IF 10 - 0 Vendelsö Ik P05
644 02.01 12:15 P06L - 4 FBI Tullinge 0 - 4 Åkersberga IBF P06CD
661 02.01 13:00 P06L - 9 Tungelsta IF P06 2 - 5 Andersbergs ibk p06
678 02.01 13:45 P05S - 2 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom P05 Öst Vit 6 - 1 FBI Tullinge
695 02.01 14:30 F06 - 12 GUIF F13 0 - 6 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Svart
712 02.01 15:15 P06S - 2 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom 0 - 2 Esport Oilers
728 02.01 16:00 F05 - 6 IBK Lockerud 3 - 0 GUIF F14
746 02.01 17:00 P06S - 1 Lillån IBK 4 - 1 Täby FC Norra S
763 02.01 17:45 P05L - 1 Katrineholms IBF 3 - 1 Kiruna AIF P0506
780 02.01 18:30 F05 - 5 KAIS Mora 2 - 8 Bele Barkarby IF IBF
797 02.01 19:15 F06 - 7 Älvsjö AIK IBF 0 - 4 Umeå City F06
814 02.01 20:00 F06 - 4 IBK Lockerud 6 - 2 Värmdö IF
831 02.01 20:45 F05 - 6 täby fc F05 vit 1 - 2 IBK Lockerud
848 02.01 21:30 P06L - 16 Ingarö IF 2 - 5 Spöland Vännäs IF
865 02.01 22:15 P05S - 4 Gimonäs Umeå IF 2 - 7 Järfälla IBK/Stäkets IF
880 02.01 23:00 P05L - 12 Bälinge IF P05/06 3 - 6 Lillån IBK P05
890 03.01 08:00 P06L - 5 Hjulsbro IK 3 - 1 Bele Barkarby IF Svart
907 03.01 08:45 P05L - 4 Sigtuna IF IBK 8 - 1 SB Naantali
924 03.01 09:30 F06 - 1 IBF Säter Blå 3 - 1 Storvreta IBK F06
941 03.01 10:15 F05 - 10 Ängby IF 1 - 4 Pixbo Wallenstam
958 03.01 11:00 P05L - 10 Rauman SalBa 4 - 1 Linköping IBK U
975 03.01 11:45 P06L - 11 Nacka Wallenstam IBK P06 0 - 7 IBF Dalen
992 03.01 12:30 P06L - 8 Gimonäs Umeå IF 2 - 12 Skälby IBK
1009 03.01 13:15 F06 - 13 Sirius IBK 4 - 0 Endre IF 06 Gul
1026 03.01 14:00 F06 - 1 Sigtuna IF IBK Blå 3 - 2 Endre IF 06 Svart
1042 03.01 15:00 F05 - A-1/16-7 IK Sätra 3 - 1 karlskoga
1059 03.01 15:50 P05L - A-1/16-14 Rauman SalBa 3 - 2 Arlanda RA19 P05
1076 03.01 16:40 P05L - A-1/16-9 Sigtuna IF IBK 5 - 6 Skattkärrs IK
1092 03.01 17:30 P06S - A-1/8-2 Hässelby SK IBK 5 - 1 Katrineholms IBF
1108 03.01 18:20 F06 - A-1/16-8 Frötuna IBF 4 - 0 Sigtuna IF IBK Blå
1124 03.01 19:10 P06L - A-1/16-3 IBF Tranås P06 3 - 2 Linköping IBK U-P06 United
1140 03.01 20:00 P06L - A-1/16-6 Västerås IBS Ungdom P06 5 - 3 IBF Dalen
1156 03.01 20:50 P06S - A-1/4-4 Esport Oilers 5 - 2 Luleå SK p06
1172 03.01 21:40 F05 - A-1/8-3 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 2 - 0 Hagunda IF - 2
1188 03.01 22:30 P06L - A-1/8-4 Sandåkerns SK 0 - 2 Tungelsta IF P06
1206 04.01 08:00 F06 - A-1/8-6 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Svart 4 - 3 Rosersbergs IK
1226 04.01 08:50 P05L - A-1/8-8 Täby FC P05 Attunda 4 - 5 AIK IBF
1249 04.01 09:40 P06L - A-1/4-3 Andersbergs ibk p06 4 - 2 AIK IBF p-06
1280 04.01 10:30 P06L - B-1/4-2 Hertzöga BK 3 - 5 Vinner 1211
1304 04.01 11:20 P05L - A-1/4-4 Rauman SalBa 3 - 8 AIK IBF
1327 04.01 12:10 P05L - B-1/4-2 P05 VIT: Älvsjö AIK IBF 3 - 2 Ingarö IF Team05/04
1350 04.01 13:00 P06L - B-1/2-2 Torshälla IBK P06 4 - 0 Skälby IBK
1373 04.01 13:50 P07L - 8 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom 1 - 6 Nykvarns IF P08 Vit
1396 04.01 14:35 P05L - B-1/2-2 Västerås IBS Ungdom svart 3 - 0 IBF Dalen p05s
1416 04.01 15:25 F07L - 5 Ersboda sk f07/08 4 - 2 Gävle GIK
1439 04.01 16:10 P08 - 4 Vallentuna IBK P08 Lag3 0 - 0 Visby city 08
1462 04.01 16:55 P08 - 6 Hudik/Björkberg Vit 0 - 0 Kumla IBK P08
1484 04.01 17:50 P09 - 5 Stenhagens KK P09/10 0 - 0 Kumla IBK P09
1507 04.01 18:35 P09 - 6 Erikslunds KF 0 - 0 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom Väst
1530 04.01 19:20 P09 - 4 Bälinge IF 0 - 0 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom Nord
1553 04.01 20:05 P07M - 1 IBK Köping - Svart 5 - 2 Sigtuna IF IBK
1576 04.01 20:50 F09 - 3 IBK Hallsta 0 - 0 Älvsjö AIK IBF
1599 04.01 21:35 F07S - 2 FBI Tullinge F07 1 - 2 Vallentuna IBK
1630 05.01 08:00 F10 - 2 Nacka Wallenstam IBK F10 0 - 0 Vaksala SK F10 Årsta
1652 05.01 08:45 P08 - 13 Kungsängens If 0 - 0 IBK Runsten P08
1675 05.01 09:30 P07M - 6 Sköndals IK 2 - 5 Huddinge IBS - 2
1698 05.01 10:15 F07L - 5 Storvreta IBK Röd 3 - 1 Ersboda sk f07/08
1721 05.01 11:00 P07L - 3 Sundsvall GBK 1 - 7 Bälinge IF P07
1744 05.01 11:45 P08 - 13 Almunge IK P08/09 0 - 0 Silverdals IF - 2
1766 05.01 12:30 F09 - 3 Hagunda IF F09/10 0 - 0 Nynäshamns innebandyklubb
1788 05.01 13:15 F09 - 2 IK Sirius IBK 0 - 0 Nynäshamns innebandyklubb - 1
1810 05.01 14:00 F07L - B-1/8-8 Huddinge IK F08/F07 5 - 0 Järfälla Spiders
1832 05.01 15:00 P08 - 6 Kumla IBK P08 0 - 0 Nacka Wallenstam IBK
1852 05.01 15:45 F08 - 2 Björklinge BK 0 - 0 Northern Stars
1874 05.01 16:30 P08 - 2 Västerhaninge IBK 0 - 0 Yantar 08
1893 05.01 17:15 P07S - A-1/4-2 SBS Masku 07 4 - 5 Salems IF
1916 05.01 18:05 P09 - 6 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom Väst 0 - 0 Alunda IBF
1935 05.01 18:50 P09 - 4 Bälinge IF 0 - 0 Åkersberga IBF P09A
1957 05.01 19:35 P07M - A-1/8-1 Värmdö IF Blå 1 - 6 Västerås IBS Ungdom P07 - 1
1980 05.01 20:25 F08 - 1 Storvreta IBK - 1 0 - 0 Åkersberga IBF Svart
1996 05.01 21:10 F08 - 2 Storvreta IBK - 2 0 - 0 Åkersberga IBF Orange
2022 06.01 08:00 P09 - 4 Bälinge IF 0 - 0 IBF Borlänge P09-1
2037 06.01 08:45 P07M - B-1/4-1 SK Vide 0 - 5 Hagunda IF P-07
2061 06.01 09:35 P09 - 4 Nykvarns IF P09-Vit 0 - 0 Björklinge BK
2081 06.01 10:20 P08 - 6 Hudik/Björkberg Vit 0 - 0 Ekerö IK
2101 06.01 11:05 P09 - 1 Vaksala SK P09 Gul 0 - 0 Linköping IBK U P09:90
2120 06.01 11:50 P09 - 1 Storvreta IBK - Svart 0 - 0 IBF Borlänge P-09-2
2139 06.01 12:35 P10 - 2 SK Vide - Vit 0 - 0 Ledberg Innebandy
2155 06.01 13:20 F08 - 3 Telge SIBK F08/09 0 - 0 Vaksala SK F08 2
2169 06.01 14:05 F10 - 1 Bälinge IF 2 0 - 0 Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom F10
2183 06.01 14:50 P09 - 3 Linköping IBK U P09:90 0 - 0 Västerhaninge IBK
2193 06.01 15:35 P08 - 1 IBF Borlänge 0 - 0 Åkersberga IBF P08B
2204 06.01 16:20 P10 - 3 SK Vide Blå 0 - 0 Skutskärs IBK - VIT
2213 06.01 17:05 P10 - 3 Storvreta IBK - 1 0 - 0 Bälinge IF P-10 Svart
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web