23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
6 27.12 09:00 Dam - 1 Hagunda IF 2 - 3 Sirius DJ
12 27.12 09:55 Dam - 2 Storvreta IBK 1 - 2 Sirius Dam
23 27.12 10:50 P04S - 3 Hässelby SK IBK 1 - 5 Huddinge IBS
38 27.12 11:45 F04 - 5 Ekerö IK 5 - 2 Vaxholms IBF
53 27.12 12:40 DJB - 1 Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom 3 - 3 Värmdö IF
68 27.12 13:35 F03 - 3 IBK Köping 0 - 3 FBI Tullinge F03
83 27.12 14:30 F03 - 5 Skoghalls IBK Utveckling 5 - 1 Fbc Uppsala F03/04
98 27.12 15:25 P04S - 3 Huddinge IBS 6 - 6 Karlstad IBF
113 27.12 16:20 P03S - 2 EräViikingit B-Akatemia 3 - 5 IK Sirius FBC
128 27.12 17:15 P03L - 4 Uppsala Life If 5 - 5 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - 1
143 27.12 18:10 HJB - 5 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom J18 2 - 7 Vallentuna IBK
158 27.12 19:05 P04L - 1 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF 6 - 2 Sk Vide P04/05
173 27.12 20:00 P04S - 4 Lovisa Tor 0 - 4 Farsta IBK
189 27.12 20:55 Herr - 2 Tungelsta IF 2 - 9 Barkarö sk
205 27.12 21:50 P03S - 2 EräViikingit B-Akatemia 2 - 5 Västerås IBS Ungdom
221 27.12 22:45 Dam - 1 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 1 - 1 AIK IBF - 1
237 28.12 08:00 F04 - 4 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 4 - 0 Järna SK
252 28.12 08:55 DJB - 1 Värmdö IF 0 - 1 Östra Aros
267 28.12 09:50 F04 - 4 Lindås Waves F04 3 - 0 Farsta IBK F-Röd
282 28.12 10:45 F04 - 4 Järna SK 1 - 0 Holmsund City IBC
297 28.12 11:40 HJB - 4 Ingarö IF - 1 9 - 0 SK Noorus
312 28.12 12:35 P04L - 10 Gullänget Kroksta IBS 2 - 2 Vimmerby IBK
327 28.12 13:30 F04 - 4 Farsta IBK F-Röd 0 - 3 Holmsund City IBC
342 28.12 14:25 Dam - 1 AIK IBF - 1 3 - 0 Hagunda IF
357 28.12 15:20 F03 - 2 Hagunda IF F03-04 5 - 4 Farsta IBK F-Röd
372 28.12 16:45 HJB - A-1/8-3 Vallentuna IBK 3 - 6 SK Noorus
387 28.12 17:45 F03 - 3 IBK Köping 2 - 1 Vaksala SK
401 28.12 18:40 P04L - A-1/16-1 Obbola ik 3 - 2 Ibk runsten
416 28.12 19:40 Dam - 1 Hagunda IF 3 - 2 Bele Barkarby IF IBF
432 28.12 20:35 HJB - A-1/4-2 SK Noorus 4 - 3 Salems IF
449 28.12 21:35 F03 - A-1/8-5 Täby FC 5 - 3 Skoghalls IBK Utveckling
465 28.12 22:35 P04L - A-1/8-1 TTIBK P04:3 Obbola ik
490 29.12 08:00 P03L - A-1/8-4 Telge SIBK 6 - 7 Gammelstads IF
506 29.12 09:00 F03 - A-1/4-2 Väsby AIK 1 - 2 Northern Stars 03
522 29.12 10:00 P04L - A-1/4-2 FBC Uppsala 5 - 4 Rauman SalBa
538 29.12 11:00 F03 - A-1/2-1 guif 6 - 7 Northern Stars 03
552 29.12 12:00 P04L - A-1/2-2 Megalion 2 - 6 Lillån IBK
563 29.12 13:00 HJB - B-F Huddinge IBS 1 - 3 Gävle GIK Akademi
573 29.12 14:00 Dam - B-F Hagunda IF 2 - 3 Vendelsö IK B
582 29.12 15:00 DJB - B-F Björklinge BK 5 - 1 Hässelby SK IBK DJ
584 29.12 16:00 F03 - B-F Nynäshamns innebandyklubb 0 - 4 Västerås IBS
602 02.01 10:00 P06S - 5 RA19 1 - 4 Huddinge IBS
613 02.01 10:45 P06S - 1 Täby FC Norra S 3 - 4 Sirius P06 IB S
626 02.01 11:30 P06L - 7 Täby FC Norra L 0 - 10 Huddinge IBS
643 02.01 12:15 F05 - 7 täby fc F05 svart 2 - 0 Huddinge IK
660 02.01 13:00 F05 - 11 Hudik/Björkberg 1 - 1 IK Sirius IBK
677 02.01 13:45 P06L - 6 Västerås IBS Ungdom P06 6 - 0 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF
694 02.01 14:30 P06S - 2 Hässelby SK IBK 9 - 2 IBK Lockerud - 1
711 02.01 15:15 P05L - 3 Gävle GIK 3 - 3 IBF Dalen p05s
727 02.01 16:00 P06S - 5 IBK Lockerud - 2 1 - 4 RA19
745 02.01 17:00 P05L - 5 IK Sirius FBC 5 - 1 Västerås IBS Ungdom Vit
762 02.01 17:45 P06S - 1 Sirius P06 IB S 6 - 2 Pershagen SK - 1
779 02.01 18:30 F05 - 2 Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm F05 2 - 6 Hagunda IF - 1
796 02.01 19:15 F06 - 1 Storvreta IBK F06 0 - 0 Endre IF 06 Svart
813 02.01 20:00 P05L - 15 Karlstad IBF - 1 3 - 2 Bele Barkarby IF
830 02.01 20:45 F06 - 13 Nacka Wallenstam IBK - F06 Vit 2 - 0 Endre IF 06 Gul
847 02.01 21:30 P06S - 2 Esport Oilers 4 - 3 Hässelby SK IBK
864 02.01 22:15 F06 - 10 IBF Dalen F06 4 - 0 IBF Säter Svart
879 02.01 23:00 P05L - 15 Ingarö IF Team05/04 0 - 5 FBC Uppsala
889 03.01 08:00 P06L - 15 Barrakuda 2 - 3 Ekerö IK P06 - Vit
906 03.01 08:45 F05 - 3 ISKRA 5 - 3 Gullänget Kroksta IBS
923 03.01 09:30 P06S - 4 Gimonäs Umeå IF 2 - 5 Barrakuda-06
940 03.01 10:15 F05 - 1 Hässelby SK IBK Flickor -05 1 - 2 IBF dalen
957 03.01 11:00 P05L - 6 SK Vide P-05 3 - 3 Gimonäs umeå if
974 03.01 11:45 P06L - 16 Spöland Vännäs IF 5 - 3 SK Vide
991 03.01 12:30 P05S - 1 Sköndals IK 2 - 1 Skälby Sharks P05Röd
1008 03.01 13:15 F06 - 12 ISKRA 3 - 1 GUIF F13
1025 03.01 14:00 F06 - 4 Almunge IK 1 - 7 IBK Lockerud
1041 03.01 15:00 F05 - A-1/16-6 Nykvarns IF 3 - 1 IBF dalen
1058 03.01 15:50 P05L - A-1/16-13 Visby IBK P05 2 - 1 KAIS Mora
1075 03.01 16:40 P05L - A-1/16-4 Ledberg Innebandy 6 - 5 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom P05 Öst Svart
1091 03.01 17:30 P06S - A-1/8-6 Ådalens IF 4 - 0 Lillån IBK
1107 03.01 18:20 F06 - A-1/16-7 Sirius IBK 4 - 2 Umeå City F06
1123 03.01 19:10 P06L - A-1/16-16 Spöland Vännäs IF 4 - 3 Huddinge IBS
1139 03.01 20:00 P06L - A-1/16-14 wisby city sk 1 - 5 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
1155 03.01 20:50 P06S - A-1/4-1 Sirius P06 IB S 2 - 4 Hässelby SK IBK
1171 03.01 21:40 F05 - A-1/8-4 IK Frej Täby IBK 0 - 3 FBI Tullinge Orange
1187 03.01 22:30 P06L - A-1/8-7 Storvreta IBK - P06 Svart 4 - 0 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
1205 04.01 08:00 F06 - A-1/8-5 IBK Lockerud 2 - 0 Storvreta IBK F06
1225 04.01 08:50 P05L - A-1/8-1 Storvreta IBK P05 3 - 1 Karlstad IBF - 1
1248 04.01 09:40 P05S - B-1/2-1 Växjö IBK U - 1 1 - 7 Ledberg Innebandy
1279 04.01 10:30 P06S - B-1/2-2 Farsta ibk 6 - 7 Täby FC Norra S
1303 04.01 11:20 P05L - A-1/4-1 Storvreta IBK P05 1 - 0 Ledberg Innebandy
1326 04.01 12:10 P05L - B-1/4-1 IS Saga 1 - 3 IBK Hallsta
1349 04.01 13:00 P06L - B-1/2-1 Tillberga IK Roosters 3 - 4 Vinner 1280
1372 04.01 13:50 P05L - A-1/2-2 Skattkärrs IK 4 - 0 AIK IBF
1395 04.01 14:40 P05L - B-1/2-1 IBK Hallsta 4 - 5 P05 VIT: Älvsjö AIK IBF
1418 04.01 15:30 F07L - 4 Northern Stars 0 - 3 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy F08
1440 04.01 16:15 F08 - 2 Northern Stars 0 - 0 Bele Barkarby IF IBF
1463 04.01 17:00 F07S - 1 Nora IBK 1 - 2 Täby FC F07 Västra
1486 04.01 17:55 P09 - 4 Åkersberga IBF P09A 0 - 0 SK Vide - 09 Vit
1509 04.01 18:40 P09 - 3 SK Vide -09 Blå 0 - 0 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P10 VIT
1532 04.01 19:25 P09 - 2 Västerhaninge IBK 0 - 0 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P10 SVART
1555 04.01 20:10 P07M - 7 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK 0 - 10 Västerås IBS Ungdom P07 - 1
1578 04.01 20:55 F07S - 1 Huddinge IBS - Gul 3 - 6 Värmdö IF
1601 04.01 21:40 F07L - 3 Stenhagens KK F07/08 2 - 5 Umeå City IBF
1629 05.01 08:00 P08 - 1 IBF Borlänge 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK - Röd
1651 05.01 08:45 P10 - 3 Vallentuna IBK 0 - 0 Bälinge IF P-10 Svart
1674 05.01 09:30 P07S - 3 Eräviikingit 07 pohjoinen 2 - 5 IK Sirius FBC
1697 05.01 10:15 F07L - 6 Järna SK 5 - 0 Järfälla Spiders
1720 05.01 11:00 P07S - 1 FBI Tullinge 0 - 9 Libk P07:77 Södra Vit
1743 05.01 11:45 F08 - 2 Storvreta IBK - 2 0 - 0 Northern Stars
1765 05.01 12:30 P07S - 3 IK Sirius FBC 6 - 2 Järna SK P07 Lag 1
1787 05.01 13:15 P07L - 8 AIK IBF P08 Tigrarna 1 - 8 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom
1809 05.01 14:00 F07L - B-1/8-3 Gävle GIK 4 - 6 Northern Stars
1831 05.01 15:00 F07L - A-1/8-1 Bälinge IF F07 6 - 2 Hagunda IF
1859 05.01 15:50 F08 - 1 Storvreta IBK - 1 0 - 0 Silverdals IF F08
1880 05.01 16:35 F10 - 1 Frötuna IBF F-10/11 0 - 0 Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom F10
1901 05.01 17:20 P07S - A-1/4-1 Sestroreck Beavers 2 - 5 IS Saga
1923 05.01 18:10 P09 - 7 IBF Borlänge P09-1 0 - 0 FBI Tullinge
1943 05.01 18:55 P07M - A-1/8-6 Huddinge IBS 5 - 4 Funbo IF
1965 05.01 19:45 P07L - A-1/8-4 Libk P07:77 Södra Svart 0 - 2 Björklinge BK
1987 05.01 20:30 P07S - B-1/2-2 Barrakuda 5 - 2 Rotebro IBK
2003 05.01 21:20 P07L - B-1/4-1 Sundsvall GBK 2 - 1 Vaksala SK
2021 06.01 08:00 P09 - 4 Åkersberga IBF P09A 0 - 0 Västerås IBS Ungdom - vit
2036 06.01 08:45 P07M - B-1/4-4 Väsby AIK P07 Vit 6 - 2 Sköndals IK
2060 06.01 09:35 P08 - 4 Vallentuna IBK P08 Lag3 0 - 0 Kumla IBK P08
2080 06.01 10:20 P09 - 2 Hagunda IF 0 - 0 Kumla IBK P09
2100 06.01 11:05 P08 - 11 Värmdö IF P08 0 - 0 Midas IBK P-08
2119 06.01 11:50 F10 - 2 Vaksala SK F10 Årsta 0 - 0 Töjnan IBK
2138 06.01 12:35 P08 - 4 Sundsvall CIty P08 Svart 0 - 0 IBK Sala lag 2
2154 06.01 13:20 P08 - 1 Täby FC - Tibble P08 0 - 0 Sundsvall CIty P08 Orange
2168 06.01 14:05 P08 - 7 Hagunda IF P08 0 - 0 Salems IF - P08 lag 1
2182 06.01 14:50 P09 - 1 IBF Borlänge P-09-2 0 - 0 Åkersberga IBF P09B
2192 06.01 15:35 P09 - 4 SK Vide - 09 Vit 0 - 0 IBF Borlänge P09-1
2203 06.01 16:20 P09 - 2 Hagunda IF 0 - 0 Ledberg Innebandy
2212 06.01 17:05 F09 - 3 Hagunda IF F09/10 0 - 0 Bele Barkarby IF IBF F09/10
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web