23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
5 27.12 09:00 Herr - 2 IS Saga 0 - 7 IBK Uppsala Teknologer
11 27.12 09:55 DJB - 1 Östra Aros 1 - 5 Bele Barkarby IF IBF
22 27.12 10:50 DJB - 2 Björklinge BK 0 - 4 Täby FC
37 27.12 11:45 Dam - 2 Täby FC 4 - 4 Rotebro IBK
52 27.12 12:40 Dam - 1 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 4 - 2 Vendelsö IK B
67 27.12 13:35 P04S - 1 Vallentuna IBK 3 - 6 Torshälla IBK P04
82 27.12 14:30 HJB - 7 Bele Barkarby IF IBF - 2 6 - 3 Farsta IBK
97 27.12 15:25 F03 - 4 Västerås IBS 2 - 5 Northern Stars 03
112 27.12 16:20 F04 - 2 Northern Stars 04 4 - 0 Umeå City IBF - 1
127 27.12 17:15 F04 - 7 F04 Klockarbergets BK 1 - 5 Umeå City IBF
142 27.12 18:10 HJB - 6 ONYX IBS 6 - 0 Björklinge BK - 1
157 27.12 19:05 P04L - 1 Sundsvall GBK P04/05 2 - 11 TTIBK P04:3
172 27.12 20:00 P04S - 4 Nykvarns IF P04 5 - 6 Västerhaninge IBK
188 27.12 20:55 F03 - 1 Järfälla IBK 4 - 3 Strömsbro IF
204 27.12 21:50 P04S - 2 Timrå IBC 5 - 2 Västerås IBS Ungdom P04S
220 27.12 22:45 F03 - 2 Farsta IBK F-Röd 3 - 0 IBK Hallsta
236 28.12 08:00 F04 - 8 Björklinge BK 5 - 3 Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom
251 28.12 08:55 P04S - 4 Farsta IBK 5 - 4 Nykvarns IF P04
266 28.12 09:50 DJB - 3 Åkersberga IBF 12 - 3 Vendelsö IK
281 28.12 10:45 P04L - 3 Megalion 2 - 3 Rotebro IBK P04
296 28.12 11:40 HJB - 1 Bele Barkarby IF IBF - 1 12 - 1 Visby IBK
311 28.12 12:35 F04 - 1 IK Sirius IBK 4 - 2 Gullänget Kroksta IBS F04
326 28.12 13:30 F04 - 8 Vattjoms IK 9 - 2 Sigtuna IF IBK
341 28.12 14:25 Herr - 1 Rotebro IS IBK 7 - 6 UHC Alligator Malans
356 28.12 15:20 DJB - 3 Bureå IF/Kaif 3 - 4 Hässelby SK IBK DJ
371 28.12 16:45 HJB - A-1/8-4 Salems IF 10 - 3 AIK IBF-Svart
386 28.12 17:45 F03 - 2 IBK Hallsta 2 - 4 Zug United U17A
400 28.12 18:40 P04L - A-1/16-2 IBF Ludvika 2 - 1 Bele Barkarby IF IBF
415 28.12 19:40 Herr - 1 UHC Alligator Malans 5 - 4 Ingarö IF
431 28.12 20:35 HJB - A-1/4-1 Skälby / Tillberga 13 - 2 ONYX IBS
448 28.12 21:35 F03 - A-1/8-6 Nykvarn/Trosa 0 - 7 Björklinge BK
464 28.12 22:35 P04L - A-1/8-2 Arlanda RA P04 3 - 1 IBF Ludvika
479 28.12 23:35 F03 - B-1/8-2 Sundsvall ibf 1 - 7 Hagunda IF F03-04
489 29.12 08:00 P03L - A-1/8-3 Trosa Edanö IBK 4 - 3 Strängnäs IBK
505 29.12 09:00 F03 - A-1/4-1 guif 4 - 1 Vaksala SK
521 29.12 10:00 P04L - A-1/4-1 Vinner 465 3 - 7 Arlanda RA P04
537 29.12 11:00 F03 - A-1/2-2 Täby FC 0 - 3 Björklinge BK
551 29.12 12:00 P04L - A-1/2-1 Arlanda RA P04 4 - 6 FBC Uppsala
562 29.12 13:00 F03 - A-F Northern Stars 03 0 - 3 Björklinge BK
572 29.12 14:00 DJB - A-F Åkersberga IBF 4 - 3 Hammarby IF IBF
601 02.01 10:00 P06L - 12 Hagunda IF Stenhagens KK 1 - 8 AIK IBF p-06
612 02.01 10:45 P05L - 14 Rotebro IBK 1 - 6 Åkersberga IBF
625 02.01 11:30 F05 - 11 Salems IF F-Röd lila 0 - 8 Sköndals IK
642 02.01 12:15 F05 - 5 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 4 - 0 Älvsjö AIK IBF
659 02.01 13:00 P06S - 3 Nykvarns IF P06 4 - 1 Farsta ibk
676 02.01 13:45 F06 - 11 IBK Härnösand F-06 1 - 2 Luleå SK F06
693 02.01 14:30 F05 - 6 Nykvarns IF 4 - 1 täby fc F05 vit
710 02.01 15:15 P06S - 3 Nås IF 1 - 6 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF
726 02.01 16:00 P05L - 14 FBC Nordic 7 - 1 SB Vaasa 05
744 02.01 17:00 P05S - 2 FBI Tullinge 0 - 9 IS Saga
761 02.01 17:45 P06L - 6 Vendelsö IK P-06 4 - 7 Västerås IBS Ungdom P06
778 02.01 18:30 F05 - 2 IBF Linköping 0 - 0 Värmdö IF
795 02.01 19:15 P05L - 7 Tumba Goif 3 - 3 Ledberg Innebandy
812 02.01 20:00 P06S - 1 Täby FC Norra S 3 - 4 Luleå SK p06
829 02.01 20:45 F05 - 4 Ängby IF - 1 1 - 4 Timrå IBC F050607 F05
846 02.01 21:30 F06 - 3 Klockarbergets BK 1 - 3 Ggik
863 02.01 22:15 P05S - 3 Ledberg Innebandy 2 - 5 Väsby AIK
878 02.01 23:00 P05L - 6 Gimonäs umeå if 3 - 5 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
888 03.01 08:00 P06L - 2 Segeltorps IF 1 - 8 KAIS Mora
905 03.01 08:45 P05S - 1 Sköndals IK 0 - 1 Växjö IBK U - 2
922 03.01 09:30 F05 - 9 BK Halna 8 - 1 Hagunda IF - 2
939 03.01 10:15 F05 - 2 Hagunda IF - 1 4 - 1 IBF Linköping
956 03.01 11:00 P05L - 2 AIK IBF 12 - 0 Eskilstuna Nyfors IK
973 03.01 11:45 P06L - 3 Sandåkerns SK 1 1 - 7 IBF Tranås P06
990 03.01 12:30 P05S - 3 Vysshaya liga 2 - 6 Ledberg Innebandy
1007 03.01 13:15 P06S - 5 RA19 3 - 4 Ådalens IF
1024 03.01 14:00 F06 - 9 Huddinge IK F06 Röd 0 - 1 Täby FC F06 Gribby
1034 03.01 14:45 F05 - A-1/16-5 Solfjäderstaden IBK 1 - 2 Surahammars IBF
1051 03.01 15:35 P05L - A-1/16-12 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK 4 - 2 Täby FC Gribby Svart
1068 03.01 16:25 P05L - A-1/16-3 Nykvarns IF P05 3 - 4 Djurgårdens IF IBS
1181 03.01 22:00 F05 - B-1/8-2 Gullänget Kroksta IBS 6 - 1 Vallentuna IBK
1193 03.01 22:50 F05 - B-1/8-6 Umeå City IBF VIT 4 - 1 täby fc F05 vit
1204 04.01 08:00 F06 - A-1/8-8 Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm F06 2 - 1 Timrå IBC F050607 F06
1224 04.01 08:50 P05L - A-1/8-2 Djurgårdens IF IBS 2 - 4 Ledberg Innebandy
1247 04.01 09:40 P05S - B-1/2-2 Trosa Edanö IBK 3 - 2 Hagunda IF
1278 04.01 10:30 P06S - B-1/2-1 RA19 1 - 4 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom
1302 04.01 11:20 P05L - A-1/4-3 Skattkärrs IK 5 - 0 IBF Dalen P05
1325 04.01 12:10 P05S - B-F Ledberg Innebandy 5 - 2 Trosa Edanö IBK
1348 04.01 13:00 P06S - B-F Sundsvall FBC Ungdom 2 - 6 Täby FC Norra S
1374 04.01 13:50 P05L - A-1/2-1 Storvreta IBK P05 1 - 2 Huddinge IBS
1397 04.01 14:50 P06L - B-F Vinner 1349 2 - 4 Torshälla IBK P06
1430 04.01 15:45 P05L - A-F Huddinge IBS 1 - 2 Skattkärrs IK
1460 04.01 16:50 P05L - B-F P05 VIT: Älvsjö AIK IBF 0 - 1 Västerås IBS Ungdom svart
1485 04.01 17:55 F07S - 2 Hudik/Björkberg F07/08 5 - 0 FBI Tullinge F07
1508 04.01 18:40 P09 - 7 Västerås IBS Ungdom - vit 0 - 0 Ledberg Innebandy
1561 04.01 19:25 P07M - 7 Rotebro IBK 1 - 8 Karlstad IBF
1554 04.01 20:10 P07S - 2 IS Saga 5 - 1 Rotebro IBK
1577 04.01 20:55 P07S - 3 Höglands AIF 5 - 6 Eräviikingit 07 pohjoinen
1600 04.01 21:40 F07S - 2 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 3 - 1 Hudik/Björkberg F07/08
1628 05.01 08:00 F07L - 2 Nykvarns IF F07/08 6 - 6 Huddinge IK F08/F07
1650 05.01 08:45 F09 - 1 Romfartuna GIF 0 - 0 Frötuna IBF F09
1673 05.01 09:30 P07S - 3 Höglands AIF 8 - 1 Järna SK P07 Lag 1
1696 05.01 10:15 F07L - 4 Northern Stars 1 - 10 Åkersberga IBF F07 Svart
1719 05.01 11:00 P07S - 1 Sestroreck Beavers 1 - 8 SBS Masku 07
1742 05.01 11:45 P07S - 3 Salems IF 5 - 3 Höglands AIF
1764 05.01 12:30 P09 - 6 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom Väst 0 - 0 Västerås IBS Ungdom - svart
1786 05.01 13:15 F10 - 3 Bälinge IF 1 0 - 0 Töjnan IBK
1808 05.01 14:00 P07S - 3 Eräviikingit 07 pohjoinen 2 - 2 Salems IF
1830 05.01 15:00 F07L - A-1/8-2 Järna SK 3 - 4 Nykvarns IF F07/08
1858 05.01 15:50 P08 - 4 Sundsvall CIty P08 Svart 0 - 0 Vallentuna IBK P08 Lag3
1926 05.01 18:00 F07L - A-1/4-1 Bälinge IF F07 7 - 0 Nykvarns IF F07/08
1948 05.01 18:50 P07M - A-1/8-7 Karlstad IBF 4 - 1 Storvreta IBK Svart
1970 05.01 19:40 F09 - 1 Farsta IBK F09 0 - 0 Hjulsbro IK F09
1990 05.01 20:25 P07S - B-1/2-1 Libk P07:77 Södra Vit 7 - 4 Höglands AIF
2004 05.01 21:15 P07L - B-1/4-4 Linköping innebandy 7 - 4 Salems IF
2020 06.01 08:00 P08 - 5 Hudik/Björkberg Blå 0 - 0 Salems IF - P08 lag 1
2035 06.01 08:45 P09 - 4 M-Team 0 - 0 FBI Tullinge
2055 06.01 09:30 P08 - 2 KAIS Mora 5 - 3 Salems IF - P08 lag 2
2075 06.01 10:15 P08 - 3 Örebro Innebandy utveckling - 1 5 - 9 Stäkets IF
2095 06.01 11:00 F10 - 3 IBK Hallsta 0 - 0 Frötuna IBF F-10/11
2114 06.01 11:45 F09 - 3 Nynäshamns innebandyklubb 0 - 0 IBK Hallsta
2133 06.01 12:30 F09 - 2 Nynäshamns innebandyklubb - 1 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK - 2
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web