23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
32 27.12 11:00 P04L - 3 Rotebro IBK P04 5 - 7 Skutskärs IBK 04
47 27.12 11:55 P03L - 6 Väsby AIK P03/P04 2 - 5 Skutskärs IBK 03
62 27.12 12:50 P03L - 3 FBC LO 03/04 7 - 3 Strömsbro IF
77 27.12 13:45 HJB - 8 Djurgårdens IF 4 - 3 Telge SIBK
92 27.12 14:40 DJB - 1 Storvreta IBK 3 - 3 Östra Aros
107 27.12 15:35 P03L - 3 Habo/bankeryd 2 - 4 Telge SIBK
122 27.12 16:30 Herr - 1 Vaksala SK 5 - 4 Rotebro IS IBK
137 27.12 17:25 HJB - 1 Bele Barkarby IF IBF - 1 8 - 4 Huddinge IBS
152 27.12 18:20 F04 - 5 Storvreta IBK 1 - 2 Ekerö IK
167 27.12 19:15 Herr - 2 Nacka Wallenstam IBK 4 - 3 IS Saga
182 27.12 20:10 F04 - 8 Sigtuna IF IBK 2 - 6 Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom
198 27.12 21:05 P03S - 2 IK Sirius FBC 7 - 4 Bele Barkarby IF IBF - 1
214 27.12 22:00 F04 - 6 Jäbo IK 6 - 4 FBI Tullinge
241 28.12 08:00 P03L - 4 IBK Runsten 4 - 5 Uppsala Life If
256 28.12 08:55 P03S - 1 P 03: Linköping IBK U - vit 2 - 7 Väsby AIK
271 28.12 09:50 P04L - 10 Torshälla IBK P04 9 - 1 Hagunda IF
286 28.12 10:45 HJB - 6 AIK IBF-Svart 4 - 4 ONYX IBS
301 28.12 11:40 HJB - 3 Salems IF 2 - 1 AIK HJ-Gul
316 28.12 12:35 P04L - 11 Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 8 Storvreta IBK P05
331 28.12 13:30 P03L - 4 IBK Runsten 0 - 6 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - 1
346 28.12 14:25 P03S - 2 IK Sirius FBC 2 - 4 Västerås IBS Ungdom
361 28.12 15:20 P04S - 2 Växjö IBK U 2 - 5 Västerås IBS Ungdom P04S
376 28.12 16:45 HJB - B-1/8-6 Farsta IBK 4 - 3 SK Vide
391 28.12 17:45 P03L - 4 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - 1 1 - 4 Trosa Edanö IBK
404 28.12 18:40 P04L - B-1/16-4 Farsta IBK mörkröd 1 3 - 2 Björklinge BK
420 28.12 19:40 Herr - 1 Rotebro IS IBK 7 - 2 Skutskärs IBK
435 28.12 20:35 F04 - B-1/8-4 Holmsund City IBC 5 - 0 Sigtuna IF IBK
452 28.12 21:35 HJB - B-1/4-2 Stenhagens KK 4 - 3 Storvreta IBK HJ17 Svart
468 28.12 22:35 P04S - B-1/4-4 Timrå IBC 4 - 0 Hässelby SK IBK
495 29.12 08:00 P03L - A-1/8-1 Västerås IBS Ungdom 3 - 2 FBC LO 03/04
511 29.12 09:00 F04 - B-1/4-3 Sundsvall FBC 3 - 1 Gullänget Kroksta IBS F04
527 29.12 10:00 F04 - B-1/4-4 Per Ols IBF 2 - 1 Vinner 423
543 29.12 11:00 F03 - B-1/4-2 Järfälla IBK 3 - 4 Hagunda IF F03-04
1210 04.01 08:00 F06 - B-1/8-2 Linköping IBK U F06:16 2 - 1 SK Vide
1230 04.01 08:50 P05L - B-1/8-7 Silverdals IF 1 - 0 Almunge IK
1257 04.01 09:40 P10 - 4 Björklinge BK 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK - 2
1263 04.01 10:25 P07M - 4 IK Sirius FBC 6 - 1 Täby FC P07 Gribby Svart
1286 04.01 11:10 P07L - 4 Björklinge BK 2 - 1 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
1309 04.01 11:55 P07M - 2 Farsta ibk 0 - 4 Väsby AIK P07 Vit
1332 04.01 12:40 P08 - 5 Täby FC 0 - 0 Åkersberga IBF P08B
1376 04.01 13:25 F09 - 1 Farsta IBK F09 0 - 0 KAIS Mora Röd
1399 04.01 14:10 F09 - 2 Ekerö IK F09 0 - 0 Nynäshamns innebandyklubb - 1
1421 04.01 14:55 F09 - 3 KAIS Mora Svart 0 - 0 Nynäshamns innebandyklubb
1452 04.01 15:40 P08 - 1 P08 Sigtuna IF IBK - 2 0 - 0 IBF Borlänge
1443 04.01 16:25 P07M - 8 Täby FC P07 Gribby Vit 4 - 9 Funbo IF
1445 04.01 17:15 P08 - 11 Väsby AIK 0 - 0 Vaksala P08 Svart
1491 04.01 18:00 P07M - 8 Nacka Wallenstam IBK 4 - 3 Väsby AIK
1514 04.01 18:45 F09 - 2 Nynäshamns innebandyklubb - 1 0 - 0 Järfälla IBK
1537 04.01 19:30 F09 - 3 Nynäshamns innebandyklubb 0 - 0 Vaksala SK
1560 04.01 20:15 F09 - 1 Storvreta IBK - 1 0 - 0 Hjulsbro IK F09
1583 04.01 21:00 P08 - 12 Stäkets IF 0 - 0 Midas IBK P-08
1605 04.01 21:45 F07L - 1 Ra19 F05-09 1 - 13 Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom
1634 05.01 08:00 F09 - 3 KAIS Mora Svart 0 - 0 Bele Barkarby IF IBF F09/10
1656 05.01 08:45 P07M - 2 Nykvarns IF P-07 - svart 1 - 3 Farsta ibk
1679 05.01 09:30 P10 - 1 Ekerö IK P10-1 0 - 0 Ledberg Innebandy
1702 05.01 10:15 P08 - 5 Åkersberga IBF P08B 0 - 0 Hudik/Björkberg Blå
1725 05.01 11:00 P07M - 2 Nykvarns IF P-07 - svart 2 - 2 Väsby AIK P07 Vit
1748 05.01 11:45 P07L - 7 Katrineholms IBF P07 - 2 2 - 2 Vaksala SK
1770 05.01 12:30 F09 - 2 Järfälla IBK 0 - 0 Ekerö IK F09
1792 05.01 13:15 P07M - 2 Väsby AIK P07 Vit 2 - 3 Gävle GIK
1814 05.01 14:00 P07L - 1 Nykvarns IF P08 Svart 5 - 0 Åkersberga IBF
1836 05.01 15:00 F07L - B-1/8-4 Stenhagens KK F07/08 1 - 3 Vallentuna IBK
1860 05.01 15:50 P08 - 8 Alunda IBF 1 - 0 IBK Sala lag 1
1881 05.01 16:35 F08 - 3 Åkersberga IBF Orange 0 - 0 Bälinge IF F08/09
1902 05.01 17:20 P07L - A-1/16-1 Black Fire 4 - 2 Arlanda IBK P08
1924 05.01 18:10 P08 - 4 Visby city 08 0 - 0 Rotebro IBK
1944 05.01 18:55 F07L - B-1/4-2 Northern Stars 0 - 2 Vallentuna IBK
1966 05.01 19:45 P07M - B-1/8-6 Täby FC P07 Gribby Svart 2 - 4 IBK Köping - Svart
1988 05.01 20:35 P07L - A-1/8-1 IK Sirius FBC 6 - 1 Black Fire
2026 06.01 08:00 P10 - 1 Ledberg Innebandy 0 - 0 Bälinge IF P-10 Gul
2041 06.01 08:45 P08 - 3 Vallentuna IBK P08 Lag 2 0 - 0 Vaksala P08 Svart
2057 06.01 09:30 P09 - 2 Storvreta IBK - Röd 0 - 0 Åkersberga IBF P09B
2077 06.01 10:15 P08 - 1 IBF Borlänge 0 - 0 Järfälla Spiders 2
2097 06.01 11:00 P08 - 2 Storvreta IBK Svart 0 - 0 Järfälla Spiders 1
2116 06.01 11:45 P08 - 11 Järfälla Spiders 3 0 - 0 Torshälla IBK P08/09 Svart
2135 06.01 12:30 P08 - 5 Åkersberga IBF P08B 0 - 0 Torshälla IBK P08/09 Röd
2151 06.01 13:15 F09 - 1 Storvreta IBK - 1 0 - 0 Farsta IBK F09
2166 06.01 14:00 F08 - 1 Älvsjö AIK IBF 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK - 2
2180 06.01 14:45 P08 - 4 Rotebro IBK 0 - 0 FBC Uppsala P08
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web