23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
30 27.12 11:00 P04L - 5 Farsta IBK mörkröd 1 0 - 14 FBC Uppsala
45 27.12 11:55 P04S - 4 Farsta IBK 5 - 2 Västerhaninge IBK
60 27.12 12:50 P04L - 6 Farsta IBK mörkröd 2 0 - 6 Ibk runsten
75 27.12 13:45 P04L - 8 IK Sirius FBC 0 - 2 Skoghalls IBK Utveckling
90 27.12 14:40 Herr - 2 Barkarö sk 3 - 1 IBK Uppsala Teknologer
105 27.12 15:35 F03 - 1 guif 5 - 1 Strömsbro IF
120 27.12 16:30 P04S - 2 Timrå IBC 1 - 4 Växjö IBK U
135 27.12 17:25 HJB - 2 Hässelby SK IBK - 1 2 - 1 Nacka Wallenstam IBK
150 27.12 18:20 DJB - 1 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 3 - 1 Värmdö IF
165 27.12 19:15 P03L - 1 Gammelstads IF 5 - 5 Järfälla IBK
180 27.12 20:10 F04 - 4 Järna SK 2 - 0 Farsta IBK F-Röd
196 27.12 21:05 DJB - 1 Storvreta IBK 4 - 3 Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom
212 27.12 22:00 P03L - 5 SK Vide P03/04 4 - 3 Klockarbergets BK
242 28.12 08:00 P04L - 9 IS Saga P05 2 - 3 IBF Ludvika
257 28.12 08:55 P03L - 6 Väsby AIK P03/P04 1 - 3 Björklinge BK P03
272 28.12 09:50 Dam - 2 Sirius Dam 4 - 0 Täby FC
287 28.12 10:45 Dam - 1 Vendelsö IK B 0 - 4 Sirius DJ
302 28.12 11:40 HJB - 8 Farsta IBK - HJ Lag 2 5 - 5 Telge SIBK
317 28.12 12:35 P04L - 3 Skutskärs IBK 04 2 - 5 Askersunds IBK
332 28.12 13:30 P03L - 3 Telge SIBK 4 - 3 FBC LO 03/04
347 28.12 14:25 P03L - 5 Klockarbergets BK 6 - 2 Ifk Gnesta pojkar 03/04/05
362 28.12 15:20 P04S - 1 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom 3 - 4 Vallentuna IBK
377 28.12 16:45 HJB - B-1/8-7 Telge SIBK 7 - 4 Visby IBK
392 28.12 17:45 P04L - A-1/16-3 Askersunds IBK 3 - 6 Gullänget Kroksta IBS
408 28.12 18:45 P04L - B-1/16-5 Salems IF 6 - 3 SBS Littoinen
423 28.12 19:45 F04 - B-1/8-8 Gimonäs Umeå IF F15 Farsta IBK F-Röd
439 28.12 20:45 F04 - B-1/8-5 Sundsvall FBC 3 - 2 Täfteå/Sävar f04
455 28.12 21:45 HJB - B-1/4-3 Gävle GIK Akademi 3 - 0 Farsta IBK
471 28.12 22:45 P04S - B-1/4-3 Nykvarns IF P04 5 - 6 Vallentuna IBK
496 29.12 08:00 DJB - A-1/4-2 Åkersberga IBF 5 - 3 Täby FC
512 29.12 09:00 DJB - A-1/4-4 Hammarby IF IBF 4 - 3 Värmdö IF
528 29.12 10:00 P04L - B-1/4-2 Vendelsö IK 6 - 3 Öjebyns IBF
544 29.12 11:00 Dam - B-1/2-2 Rotebro IBK 2 - 3 Vendelsö IK B
636 02.01 12:00 F06 - 4 Värmdö IF 0 - 2 Almunge IK
653 02.01 12:45 P06L - 17 Värmdö IF - Vit 1 - 5 IS Saga
670 02.01 13:30 F05 - 2 Värmdö IF 0 - 0 Hagunda IF - 1
687 02.01 14:15 P05L - 15 Karlstad IBF - 1 2 - 0 Ingarö IF Team05/04
704 02.01 15:00 P05L - 10 Linköping IBK U 0 - 6 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom P05 Öst Svart
717 02.01 15:45 P06L - 11 IBF Dalen 7 - 3 Hertzöga BK
734 02.01 16:30 F06 - 10 Bälinge IF - F06 3 - 0 IBF Dalen F06
751 02.01 17:15 P05L - 9 Ängby IF 1 - 5 Nykvarns IF P05
768 02.01 18:00 P06L - 5 Sundsvall City IBC Svart 2 - 2 Bele Barkarby IF Svart
785 02.01 18:45 P06L - 15 Frötuna IBF P-06/P-07 3 - 5 Ekerö IK P06 - Vit
802 02.01 19:30 P06L - 18 Ackers, Åkersberga IBF P06AB 6 - 0 Katrineholms IBF
819 02.01 20:15 F05 - 3 Gullänget Kroksta IBS 1 - 1 Åkersberga IBF
836 02.01 21:00 P06S - 4 Midas IBK p-06 1 - 6 Katrineholms IBF
853 02.01 21:45 P06L - 4 Åkersberga IBF P06CD 5 - 0 Askersunds IBK
894 03.01 08:00 P06S - 1 Lillån IBK 3 - 2 Sirius P06 IB S
911 03.01 08:45 F05 - 5 Älvsjö AIK IBF 5 - 3 KAIS Mora
928 03.01 09:30 P05L - 9 KAIS Mora 3 - 1 Ängby IF
945 03.01 10:15 F05 - 10 Linköping IBK U 2 - 1 Umeå City IBF VIT
953 03.01 11:00 P05L - 3 IS Saga 1 - 6 Gävle GIK
979 03.01 11:45 P06L - 17 IS Saga 4 - 0 Gluggens IF
996 03.01 12:30 P05S - 3 Väsby AIK 4 - 0 Gävle GIK
1013 03.01 13:15 F06 - 10 IBF Säter Svart 0 - 5 Bälinge IF - F06
1030 03.01 14:00 F06 - 9 IBF Leksand 0 - 1 Vaksala SK F06 svart
1046 03.01 15:00 F05 - B-1/16-8 SB Naantali 1 - 2 Salems IF - F-Röd vit
1063 03.01 15:50 P05L - A-1/16-2 Karlstad IBF - 1 9 - 1 IBF Ludvika P05/06
1080 03.01 16:40 P05L - B-1/16-9 Sävar/Täfteå 4 - 0 Rotebro IBK
1096 03.01 17:30 P06S - B-1/8-2 IBK Lockerud - 1 1 - 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF
1111 03.01 18:20 F06 - A-1/16-15 Åkersberga IBF 1 - 2 Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm F06
1128 03.01 19:10 F06 - B-1/16-12 Ekerö IK 4 - 1 Salems IF
1144 03.01 20:00 P06L - B-1/16-5 Sundsvall City IBC Svart 2 - 6 Funbo IF - 1
1160 03.01 20:50 P06L - B-1/16-11 Torshälla IBK P06 10 - 4 Värmdö IF - Blå
1176 03.01 21:40 P05S - B-1/4-3 Trosa Edanö IBK 11 - 1 Porvoon Salibandyseura
1211 04.01 08:00 P06L - B-1/8-4 Segeltorps IF 3 - 4 Vinner 1143
1231 04.01 08:50 F06 - B-1/8-3 IBK Hallsta F 06/07 1 - 2 Huddinge IK F06 Vit
1254 04.01 09:40 F09 - 3 Hagunda IF F09/10 0 - 0 Vaksala SK
1264 04.01 10:25 P07M - 9 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 0 - 1 Storvreta IBK Röd
1287 04.01 11:10 P07L - 1 Arlanda IBK P08 0 - 5 Stenhagens KK Svart
1310 04.01 11:55 P07L - 6 Stenhagens KK Röd 3 - 2 Huddinge IBS
1333 04.01 12:40 P09 - 6 Västerås IBS Ungdom - svart 0 - 0 Erikslunds KF
1356 04.01 13:25 P09 - 7 Västerås IBS Ungdom - vit 0 - 0 FBI Tullinge
1377 04.01 14:10 P07L - 4 Örebro SK Ungdom 8 - 0 Linköping IBK U 07:75
1400 04.01 14:55 F08 - 4 Silverdals IF F08 0 - 0 Åkersberga IBF Svart
1422 04.01 15:40 F08 - 3 Sirius 0 - 0 Åkersberga IBF Orange
1444 04.01 16:25 P08 - 11 Värmdö IF P08 0 - 0 Örebro SK Ungdom
1472 04.01 17:15 P08 - 3 Örebro Innebandy utveckling - 1 0 - 0 Bälinge IF P-08
1515 04.01 18:00 F08 - 3 Bälinge IF F08/09 0 - 0 Telge SIBK F08/09
1492 04.01 18:45 P10 - 1 Storvreta IBK P10 -2 0 - 0 Midas IBK P-10
1538 04.01 19:30 P07M - 3 IBK Runsten 7 - 0 Täby FC P07 Västra
1531 04.01 20:15 P08 - 4 Rotebro IBK 0 - 0 IBK Hallsta P08
1584 04.01 21:00 P07M - 6 Töff P07/08 1 - 5 Huddinge IBS - 2
1635 05.01 08:00 F08 - 3 Telge SIBK F08/09 0 - 0 Sirius
1657 05.01 08:45 P10 - 4 IBK Töjnan 0 - 0 Sigtuna IF IBK
1680 05.01 09:30 P07M - 7 Karlstad IBF 11 - 0 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
1703 05.01 10:15 F07L - 8 Töjnan IBK 2 - 1 Västerås IBS Ungdom 2
1726 05.01 11:00 P07L - 1 Stenhagens KK Svart 1 - 4 Åkersberga IBF
1749 05.01 11:45 P08 - 10 Järfälla Spiders 2 0 - 0 Mariebergs SK
1771 05.01 12:30 P08 - 11 Järfälla Spiders 3 0 - 0 Örebro SK Ungdom
1793 05.01 13:15 P09 - 6 Alunda IBF 0 - 0 Linköping IBK U 92
1815 05.01 14:00 P08 - 9 Järfälla Spiders 1 0 - 0 Salems IF - P08 lag 2
1837 05.01 15:00 F07L - B-1/8-2 FBC Uppsala 5 - 1 Vaxholms IBF F07/08
1861 05.01 15:50 F09 - 3 Vaksala SK 0 - 0 Bele Barkarby IF IBF F09/10
1882 05.01 16:35 P08 - 3 Örebro Innebandy utveckling - 1 0 - 0 Järfälla Spiders 2
1903 05.01 17:20 P08 - 11 Järfälla Spiders 3 0 - 0 Väsby AIK
1920 05.01 18:05 P08 - 9 Järfälla Spiders 1 0 - 0 IBK Sala lag 2
1939 05.01 18:50 P09 - 6 Sirius P09 0 - 0 Västerås IBS Ungdom - svart
1959 05.01 19:35 P07M - B-1/8-7 Väsby AIK P07 Vit 5 - 0 Hudik/Björkberg - vit
1981 05.01 20:25 P07L - A-1/8-3 Nykvarns IF P08 Svart 4 - 2 Västerås IBS Ungdom P07
2027 06.01 08:00 F10 - 3 Bälinge IF 1 0 - 0 täby fc
2042 06.01 08:45 P08 - 7 Skoghalls IBK Utveckling - 2 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK - Röd
2058 06.01 09:30 P08 - 1 Täby FC - Tibble P08 0 - 0 Skoghalls IBK Utveckling - 1
2078 06.01 10:15 F09 - 1 Farsta IBK F09 0 - 0 Frötuna IBF F09
2098 06.01 11:00 F10 - 2 Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom F10 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK F11
2117 06.01 11:45 P09 - 4 Åkersberga IBF P09A 0 - 0 Sirius P09
2136 06.01 12:30 P08 - 12 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom P08 0 - 0 Almunge IK P08/09
2152 06.01 13:15 F10 - 1 Funbo IF 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK F11
2181 06.01 14:00 P08 - 6 Hudik/Björkberg Vit 0 - 0 Väsby AIK
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web