23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
20 27.12 11:00 P03S - 1 Storvreta IBK 3 - 6 Väsby AIK
46 27.12 11:55 P04L - 2 Storvreta IBK P04 - 1 10 - 0 Salems IF
61 27.12 12:50 P04S - 2 Västerås IBS Ungdom P04S 9 - 1 Salems IF
76 27.12 13:45 P03L - 2 Tullinge FBI 3 - 2 Västerås IBS Ungdom
91 27.12 14:40 P04L - 11 Storvreta IBK P05 1 - 0 Västerås IBS Ungdom
106 27.12 15:35 Dam - 1 Sirius DJ 0 - 3 AIK IBF - 1
121 27.12 16:30 P04L - 4 Lillån IBK 5 - 1 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK P04:1
136 27.12 17:25 Dam - 2 Sirius Dam 6 - 1 Rotebro IBK
151 27.12 18:20 F03 - 3 Vaksala SK 1 - 1 FBI Tullinge F03
166 27.12 19:15 F04 - 3 Vaksala SK 6 - 0 Huddinge IK
181 27.12 20:10 F03 - 4 Hammarby IF IBF 0 - 11 Västerås IBS
197 27.12 21:05 F04 - 1 Endre IF Akademi 4 - 5 Gullänget Kroksta IBS F04
213 27.12 22:00 F04 - 7 Sköndals IK 9 - 1 F04 Klockarbergets BK
243 28.12 08:00 P04L - 1 Sk Vide P04/05 11 - 2 Sundsvall GBK P04/05
258 28.12 08:55 F04 - 3 Huddinge IK 2 - 5 Åkersberga IBF
273 28.12 09:50 P04L - 6 Ibk runsten 3 - 12 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom
288 28.12 10:45 P04L - 4 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK P04:1 5 - 8 Umeå City IBF - 1
303 28.12 11:40 HJB - 5 Tungelsta IF 3 - 3 Vallentuna IBK
318 28.12 12:35 F04 - 6 Almunge IK 0 - 7 Jäbo IK
333 28.12 13:30 P03L - 3 Habo/bankeryd 7 - 2 Strömsbro IF
348 28.12 14:25 P03S - 3 P 03: Linköping IBK U-svart 4 - 2 Djurgårdens IF
363 28.12 15:20 Dam - 1 Sirius DJ 4 - 1 Bele Barkarby IF IBF
378 28.12 16:45 HJB - B-1/8-8 Pöytyän Urheilijat 1 - 4 Björklinge BK - 1
393 28.12 17:45 DJB - 1 Värmdö IF 3 - 1 Storvreta IBK
405 28.12 18:40 P04L - B-1/16-6 Skutskärs IBK 04 7 - 8 Moälvens IBK
421 28.12 19:40 Dam - 2 Vendelsö IK DamA 1 - 0 Sirius Dam
436 28.12 20:35 Dam - 1 AIK IBF - 1 2 - 0 Vendelsö IK B
447 28.12 21:30 HJB - B-1/4-4 Telge SIBK 2 - 3 Björklinge BK - 1
463 28.12 22:30 P04S - B-1/4-1 Torshälla IBK P04 4 - 2 Lovisa Tor
497 29.12 08:00 P03L - B-1/8-3 Strömsbro IF 11 - 5 Singapore Cubs
513 29.12 09:00 F04 - B-1/4-2 Huddinge IK 5 - 1 Holmsund City IBC
529 29.12 10:00 P04L - B-1/4-3 Vasa FC Academy U16 2 - 0 Torshälla IBK P04
545 29.12 11:00 F03 - B-1/4-3 Västerås IBS 12 - 0 Singapore Cubs - 1
637 02.01 12:00 P06L - 1 Valbo innebandy vit 2 - 2 Ekerö IK P06 - Svart
654 02.01 12:45 P06L - 16 SK Vide 4 - 1 Ingarö IF
671 02.01 13:30 P06L - 12 Valbo innebandy Grön 7 - 3 Torshälla IBK P06
688 02.01 14:15 P06L - 7 Linköping IBK 06:61 1 - 8 GÄVLE GIK P-06
705 02.01 15:00 F05 - 9 Sundsvalls IBF Haga 05-06 2 - 8 BK Halna
718 02.01 15:45 F05 - 1 IBK Köping 3 - 0 IBF dalen
735 02.01 16:30 P05L - 12 Lillån IBK P05 4 - 5 IBF Dalen P05
752 02.01 17:15 P06L - 13 Storvreta IBK - P06 Svart 6 - 0 Sundsvall GBK
769 02.01 18:00 P06L - 2 Segeltorps IF 2 - 4 Pershagen SK
786 02.01 18:45 P06L - 10 Hudik/Björkberg P 05-06 4 - 1 Funbo IF - 1
803 02.01 19:30 F06 - 13 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - 2 0 - 7 Sirius IBK
820 02.01 20:15 F05 - 11 Sköndals IK 6 - 2 IK Sirius IBK
837 02.01 21:00 P06L - 7 Täby FC Norra L 1 - 3 Linköping IBK 06:61
854 02.01 21:45 P06L - 14 Linköping IBK U-P06 United 5 - 2 Sköndals IK
869 02.01 22:30 P05L - 13 Hässelby SK IBK 2 - 2 Västerås IBS Ungdom svart
895 03.01 08:00 P06L - 10 Hudik/Björkberg P 05-06 2 - 0 Sandåkerns SK
912 03.01 08:45 F05 - 8 Sävar Ik 0 - 2 IBK Hallsta F05
929 03.01 09:30 P05L - 4 ValboSätra 0 - 4 Huddinge IBS
946 03.01 10:15 P05L - 14 Rotebro IBK 2 - 8 FBC Nordic
963 03.01 11:00 F05 - 11 IK Sirius IBK 14 - 0 Salems IF F-Röd lila
980 03.01 11:45 P05L - 15 FBC Uppsala 2 - 5 Karlstad IBF - 1
997 03.01 12:30 P06S - 2 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom 3 - 3 Hässelby SK IBK
1014 03.01 13:15 F06 - 7 Sigtuna IF IBK Blå-Vit 0 - 0 Älvsjö AIK IBF
1031 03.01 14:00 F06 - 8 KAIS Mora 2 - 2 Vaksala SK F06 gul
1047 03.01 15:00 F05 - A-1/16-9 ISKRA 4 - 0 Hudik/Björkberg
1064 03.01 15:50 P05L - A-1/16-1 IBF Tranås 1 - 3 Storvreta IBK P05
1081 03.01 16:40 P05L - B-1/16-10 Bele Barkarby IF 3 - 2 SB Naantali
1097 03.01 17:30 P05L - B-1/16-3 Linköping IBK U 4 - 6 Örsundsbro IF
1112 03.01 18:20 F06 - A-1/16-13 KAIS Mora 7 - 1 ISKRA
1129 03.01 19:10 F06 - B-1/16-10 Endre IF 06 Svart 1 - 4 Nacka Wallenstam IBK - F06 Vit
1145 03.01 20:00 P06L - B-1/16-15 Ingarö IF 3 - 4 Katrineholms IBF
1161 03.01 20:50 P06L - B-1/16-14 Danderyds SK 1 - 2 Bele Barkarby IF Svart
1177 03.01 21:40 P05S - B-1/4-2 Rotebro IBK - 1 2 - 3 Ledberg Innebandy
1213 04.01 08:00 P06L - B-1/8-7 Skälby IBK 3 - 1 Bele Barkarby IF Svart
1233 04.01 08:50 P05L - B-1/8-8 Kiruna AIF P0506 2 - 5 IBF Dalen p05s
1256 04.01 09:35 F05 - B-1/4-2 IK Standard 3 - 4 Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm F05
1284 04.01 10:30 P09 - 7 Rotebro IBK 0 - 0 Björklinge BK
1297 04.01 11:15 P07M - 3 Täby FC P07 Västra 3 - 3 Hagunda IF P-07
1318 04.01 12:00 F08 - 1 Ängby IF 0 - 0 Älvsjö AIK IBF
1341 04.01 12:45 P07M - 7 Rotebro IBK 4 - 2 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
1364 04.01 13:30 P08 - 1 Ingarö IF 0 - 0 Täby FC - Tibble P08
1385 04.01 14:15 P07M - 8 Samuelsdals IF 2 - 0 Nacka Wallenstam IBK
1408 04.01 15:00 F07L - 6 Järna SK 3 - 2 KAIS Mora
1431 04.01 15:45 P08 - 6 Frötuna IBF 0 - 0 Nacka Wallenstam IBK
1494 04.01 16:30 P08 - 3 Vallentuna IBK P08 Lag 2 0 - 0 Rosersbergs IK
1474 04.01 17:20 P09 - 5 Vaksala SK 0 - 0 Åkersberga IBF P09B
1517 04.01 18:05 P08 - 2 Storvreta IBK Svart 0 - 0 KAIS Mora
1562 04.01 18:50 P07M - 4 Huddinge IBS 4 - 2 Täby FC P07 Gribby Svart
1540 04.01 19:35 F07L - 5 Vendelsö IK 0 - 7 Ersboda sk f07/08
1563 04.01 20:20 F07L - 6 FBC Uppsala 1 - 3 Järna SK
1593 04.01 21:05 F07L - 6 KAIS Mora 6 - 2 Järfälla Spiders
1637 05.01 08:00 F09 - 2 Ekerö IK F09 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK - 2
1659 05.01 08:45 F08 - 2 Nacka Wallenstam IBK 0 - 0 Björklinge BK
1682 05.01 09:30 F07L - 4 Rotebro IBK 1 - 3 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy F08
1705 05.01 10:15 F07L - 3 Stenhagens KK F07/08 5 - 0 Vaxholms IBF F07/08
1728 05.01 11:00 P07M - 6 Torshälla IBK P07 8 - 1 Töff P07/08
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web