23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

F05 - Flickor Födda 2005

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1IBK Köping321010 - 570
2IBF dalen32017 - 761
3Hässelby SK IBK Flickor -0530216 - 721
4Salems IF - F-Röd vit30129 - 1312

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Hagunda IF - 1321010 - 370
2IBF Linköping31113 - 441
3Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm F0531023 - 832
4Värmdö IF30210 - 121

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1ISKRA320114 - 961
2FBI Tullinge Orange320111 - 961
3Gullänget Kroksta IBS31119 - 841
4Åkersberga IBF30124 - 1212

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1FBC Uppsala32013 - 561
2Solfjäderstaden IBK31116 - 441
3Timrå IBC F050607 F0531115 - 341
4Ängby IF - 131023 - 532

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Bele Barkarby IF IBF330013 - 290
2Surahammars IBF320114 - 361
3Älvsjö AIK IBF31026 - 1232
4KAIS Mora30036 - 2203

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Nykvarns IF330010 - 290
2IBK Lockerud32016 - 461
3täby fc F05 vit31026 - 632
4GUIF F1430030 - 1003

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
693 02.01 14:30 Nykvarns IF 4 - 1 täby fc F05 vit IFU Arena A
728 02.01 16:00 IBK Lockerud 3 - 0 GUIF F14 IFU Arena C
825 02.01 20:30 GUIF F14 0 - 3 Nykvarns IF Fyrishov hall C
831 02.01 20:45 täby fc F05 vit 1 - 2 IBK Lockerud IFU Arena C
916 03.01 09:30 IBK Lockerud 1 - 3 Nykvarns IF Fyrishov hall A
925 03.01 09:30 GUIF F14 0 - 4 täby fc F05 vit IFU Arena D
TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1IBF Leksand321013 - 870
2täby fc F05 svart32015 - 561
3Huddinge IK31115 - 441
4Katrineholms IBF30036 - 1203

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
643 02.01 12:15 täby fc F05 svart 2 - 0 Huddinge IK IFU Arena B
684 02.01 14:15 Katrineholms IBF 5 - 7 IBF Leksand Fyrishov hall C
773 02.01 18:15 täby fc F05 svart 2 - 1 Katrineholms IBF Fyrishov hall B
776 02.01 18:30 Huddinge IK 2 - 2 IBF Leksand Fyrishov hall E
920 03.01 09:30 Katrineholms IBF 0 - 3 Huddinge IK Fyrishov hall F
932 03.01 10:15 IBF Leksand 4 - 1 täby fc F05 svart Fyrishov hall E
TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1IBK Hallsta F0532014 - 261
2karlskoga32016 - 561
3Vallentuna IBK31025 - 532
4Sävar Ik31024 - 732

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
650 02.01 12:45 Vallentuna IBK 0 - 1 IBK Hallsta F05 Fyrishov hall C
680 02.01 13:45 karlskoga 1 - 3 Sävar Ik IFU Arena E
772 02.01 18:15 Vallentuna IBK 4 - 1 Sävar Ik Fyrishov hall A
774 02.01 18:15 IBK Hallsta F05 1 - 2 karlskoga Fyrishov hall C
904 03.01 08:45 karlskoga 3 - 1 Vallentuna IBK Gamlishallen
912 03.01 08:45 Sävar Ik 0 - 2 IBK Hallsta F05 Tiundaskolan
TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1BK Halna330024 - 390
2Hagunda IF - 2320111 - 1361
3Sundsvalls IBF Haga 05-06310210 - 1432
4FBI Tullinge Svart30032 - 1703

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Linköping IBK U32106 - 470
2Pixbo Wallenstam31117 - 541
3Umeå City IBF VIT31112 - 241
4Ängby IF30121 - 512

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Sköndals IK440024 - 3120
2IK Sirius IBK421123 - 971
3Hudik/Björkberg42119 - 471
4SB Naantali41038 - 1533
5Salems IF F-Röd lila40041 - 3404

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1IK Frej Täby IBK32108 - 370
2IK Sätra31209 - 350
3IK Standard31115 - 541
4FBC Uppsala - 230033 - 1403

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
624 02.01 11:30 IK Frej Täby IBK 4 - 1 FBC Uppsala - 2 Fyrishov hall F
738 02.01 16:45 IK Sätra 1 - 1 IK Standard Fyrishov hall A
833 02.01 20:45 FBC Uppsala - 2 1 - 7 IK Sätra IFU Arena E
834 02.01 20:45 IK Standard 1 - 3 IK Frej Täby IBK IFU Arena F
927 03.01 09:30 FBC Uppsala - 2 1 - 3 IK Standard IFU Arena F
938 03.01 10:15 IK Frej Täby IBK 1 - 1 IK Sätra Gamlishallen
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
1034 A-1/16-5 03.01 14:45 Solfjäderstaden IBK 1 - 2 Surahammars IBF IFU Arena A
1035 A-1/16-1 03.01 15:00 IBF Linköping 1 - 3 täby fc F05 svart Fyrishov hall A
1036 A-1/16-2 03.01 15:00 IBK Hallsta F05 1 - 6 IK Sirius IBK Fyrishov hall B
1037 A-1/16-3 03.01 15:00 IBK Lockerud 1 - 7 Hagunda IF - 2 Fyrishov hall C
1038 A-1/16-4 03.01 15:00 FBC Uppsala 0 - 4 FBI Tullinge Orange Fyrishov hall D
1041 A-1/16-6 03.01 15:00 Nykvarns IF 3 - 1 IBF dalen IFU Arena B
1042 A-1/16-7 03.01 15:00 IK Sätra 3 - 1 karlskoga IFU Arena C
1043 A-1/16-8 03.01 15:00 Hagunda IF - 1 1 - 3 Pixbo Wallenstam IFU Arena D
1047 A-1/16-9 03.01 15:00 ISKRA 4 - 0 Hudik/Björkberg Tiundaskolan
1173 A-1/8-1 03.01 21:40 IBK Köping 2 - 1 täby fc F05 svart IFU Arena D
1174 A-1/8-2 03.01 21:40 Linköping IBK U 0 - 4 IK Sirius IBK IFU Arena E
1172 A-1/8-3 03.01 21:40 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 2 - 0 Hagunda IF - 2 IFU Arena C
1171 A-1/8-4 03.01 21:40 IK Frej Täby IBK 0 - 3 FBI Tullinge Orange IFU Arena B
1168 A-1/8-5 03.01 21:40 ISKRA 3 - 2 Surahammars IBF Fyrishov hall D
1167 A-1/8-6 03.01 21:40 BK Halna 5 - 1 Nykvarns IF Fyrishov hall C
1166 A-1/8-7 03.01 21:40 IBF Leksand 3 - 0 IK Sätra Fyrishov hall B
1165 A-1/8-8 03.01 21:40 Sköndals IK 7 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam Fyrishov hall A
1273 A-1/4-1 04.01 10:30 IBK Köping 1 - 3 IK Sirius IBK Fyrishov hall D
1272 A-1/4-2 04.01 10:30 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 3 - 0 FBI Tullinge Orange Fyrishov hall C
1271 A-1/4-3 04.01 10:30 ISKRA 6 - 8 BK Halna Fyrishov hall B
1270 A-1/4-4 04.01 10:30 IBF Leksand 3 - 1 Sköndals IK Fyrishov hall A
1346 A-1/2-1 04.01 13:00 IK Sirius IBK 0 - 1 Bele Barkarby IF IBF Fyrishov hall C
1345 A-1/2-2 04.01 13:00 BK Halna 3 - 0 IBF Leksand Fyrishov hall B
1417 A-F 04.01 15:30 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 4 - 0 BK Halna Fyrishov hall A
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
1039 B-1/16-1 03.01 15:00 Ängby IF - 1 2 - 0 GUIF F14 Fyrishov hall F
1048 B-1/16-10 03.01 15:00 Åkersberga IBF 2 - 1 Sävar Ik Ärentunaskolan 1
1049 B-1/16-2 03.01 15:00 Vallentuna IBK 5 - 0 Salems IF F-Röd lila Ärentunaskolan 2
1040 B-1/16-3 03.01 15:00 IK Standard 7 - 6 FBI Tullinge Svart Gamlishallen
1044 B-1/16-4 03.01 15:00 Ängby IF 1 - 2 Katrineholms IBF IFU Arena E
1045 B-1/16-7 03.01 15:00 FBC Uppsala - 2 1 - 0 KAIS Mora IFU Arena F
1046 B-1/16-8 03.01 15:00 SB Naantali 1 - 2 Salems IF - F-Röd vit Stenhagens - Stenh Kulturcentrum
1079 B-1/16-12 03.01 16:40 täby fc F05 vit 4 - 0 Värmdö IF IFU Arena F
1175 B-1/8-1 03.01 21:40 Hässelby SK IBK Flickor -05 5 - 0 Ängby IF - 1 IFU Arena F
1181 B-1/8-2 03.01 22:00 Gullänget Kroksta IBS 6 - 1 Vallentuna IBK IFU Arena A
1191 B-1/8-3 03.01 22:30 Älvsjö AIK IBF 0 - 4 IK Standard IFU Arena F
1186 B-1/8-5 03.01 22:30 Huddinge IK 6 - 1 Åkersberga IBF Fyrishov hall F
1192 B-1/8-4 03.01 22:35 Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm F05 3 - 1 Katrineholms IBF Fyrishov hall E
1193 B-1/8-6 03.01 22:50 Umeå City IBF VIT 4 - 1 täby fc F05 vit IFU Arena A
1194 B-1/8-7 03.01 23:20 Sundsvalls IBF Haga 05-06 7 - 0 FBC Uppsala - 2 Fyrishov hall A
1195 B-1/8-8 03.01 23:20 Timrå IBC F050607 F05 2 - 1 Salems IF - F-Röd vit Fyrishov hall B
1256 B-1/4-2 04.01 09:35 IK Standard 3 - 4 Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm F05 Tiundaskolan
1240 B-1/4-1 04.01 09:40 Hässelby SK IBK Flickor -05 3 - 4 Gullänget Kroksta IBS Fyrishov hall E
1245 B-1/4-3 04.01 09:40 Huddinge IK 2 - 1 Umeå City IBF VIT Fyrishov hall F
1246 B-1/4-4 04.01 09:40 Sundsvalls IBF Haga 05-06 0 - 1 Timrå IBC F050607 F05 Gamlishallen
1320 B-1/2-2 04.01 12:05 Huddinge IK 2 - 1 Timrå IBC F050607 F05 Fyrishov hall F
1324 B-1/2-1 04.01 12:10 Gullänget Kroksta IBS 2 - 0 Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm F05 Fyrishov hall D
1393 B-F 04.01 14:40 Gullänget Kroksta IBS 1 - 2 Huddinge IK Fyrishov hall B
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web