23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

F06 - Flickor Födda 2006

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1IBF Säter Blå440018 - 3120
2Storvreta IBK F06421111 - 471
3Sigtuna IF IBK Blå420214 - 1162
4Endre IF 06 Svart41128 - 742
5Danderyds SK40042 - 2804

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Timrå IBC F050607 F06330014 - 390
2Nacka Wallenstam IBK - F06 Svart320110 - 761
3SK Vide31026 - 632
4Ekeby IF30032 - 1603

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Frötuna IBF330020 - 490
2Åkersberga IBF32019 - 361
3Ggik31024 - 1232
4Klockarbergets BK30034 - 1803

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
614 02.01 10:45 Åkersberga IBF 1 - 2 Frötuna IBF IFU Arena C
724 02.01 16:00 Ggik 0 - 4 Åkersberga IBF Fyrishov hall C
749 02.01 17:00 Frötuna IBF 11 - 2 Klockarbergets BK IFU Arena F
846 02.01 21:30 Klockarbergets BK 1 - 3 Ggik IFU Arena A
1006 03.01 13:15 Ggik 1 - 7 Frötuna IBF Gamlishallen
1032 03.01 14:00 Klockarbergets BK 1 - 4 Åkersberga IBF Ärentunaskolan 1
TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1IBK Lockerud330016 - 490
2Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm F0631026 - 832
3Almunge IK31025 - 1032
4Värmdö IF31025 - 1032

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Ersmarks IK330011 - 190
2Västerås Rönnby IBK F0632019 - 361
3Linköping IBK U F06:1631024 - 932
4Ekerö IK30031 - 1203

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Rosersbergs IK330015 - 090
2Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - 132015 - 461
3IBK Hallsta F 06/0731024 - 1232
4Salems IF30033 - 1103

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Sandvikens AIK F0607 Vit330020 - 290
2Umeå City F06320112 - 461
3Älvsjö AIK IBF30121 - 1212
4Sigtuna IF IBK Blå-Vit30120 - 1512

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1KAIS Mora321012 - 470
2karlskoga32016 - 861
3Jakobsbergs IBF31029 - 832
4Vaksala SK F06 gul30123 - 1012

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
616 02.01 10:45 Jakobsbergs IBF 5 - 1 Vaksala SK F06 gul IFU Arena E
696 02.01 14:30 karlskoga 0 - 6 KAIS Mora IFU Arena D
791 02.01 19:00 KAIS Mora 4 - 2 Jakobsbergs IBF Fyrishov hall C
806 02.01 19:45 Vaksala SK F06 gul 0 - 3 karlskoga Fyrishov hall A
1023 03.01 14:00 Jakobsbergs IBF 2 - 3 karlskoga Gamlishallen
1031 03.01 14:00 KAIS Mora 2 - 2 Vaksala SK F06 gul Tiundaskolan
TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Vaksala SK F06 svart33005 - 190
2Täby FC F06 Gribby320110 - 461
3Huddinge IK F06 Röd31024 - 532
4IBF Leksand30034 - 1303

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Bälinge IF - F06330013 - 290
2IBF Dalen F0631115 - 441
3IBF Säter Svart31025 - 1232
4Huddinge IK F06 Vit30126 - 1112

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Bele Barkarby IF IBF32017 - 561
2Luleå SK F0632017 - 661
3Björklinge BK31026 - 732
4IBK Härnösand F-0631023 - 532

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Sandvikens AIK F0607 Svart330018 - 190
2ISKRA320112 - 861
3GUIF F1330122 - 1012
4Hässelby SK IBK30121 - 1412

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
606 02.01 10:30 Hässelby SK IBK 0 - 8 ISKRA Fyrishov hall A
695 02.01 14:30 GUIF F13 0 - 6 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Svart IFU Arena C
790 02.01 19:00 GUIF F13 1 - 1 Hässelby SK IBK Fyrishov hall B
792 02.01 19:00 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Svart 7 - 1 ISKRA Fyrishov hall D
1008 03.01 13:15 ISKRA 3 - 1 GUIF F13 IFU Arena B
1015 03.01 13:15 Hässelby SK IBK 0 - 5 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Svart Ärentunaskolan 1
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
1109 A-1/16-10 03.01 18:20 Storvreta IBK F06 2 - 0 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - 1 IFU Arena D
1110 A-1/16-11 03.01 18:20 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Svart 2 - 0 karlskoga IFU Arena E
1112 A-1/16-13 03.01 18:20 KAIS Mora 7 - 1 ISKRA Tiundaskolan
1106 A-1/16-14 03.01 18:20 Bälinge IF - F06 2 - 4 IBF Dalen F06 Gamlishallen
1111 A-1/16-15 03.01 18:20 Åkersberga IBF 1 - 2 Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm F06 Stenhagens - Stenh Kulturcentrum
1102 A-1/16-2 03.01 18:20 Nacka Wallenstam IBK - F06 Svart 3 - 1 Västerås Rönnby IBK F06 Fyrishov hall B
1101 A-1/16-3 03.01 18:20 Vaksala SK F06 svart 2 - 1 Luleå SK F06 Fyrishov hall A
1103 A-1/16-4 03.01 18:20 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Vit 3 - 1 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - 2 Fyrishov hall C
1104 A-1/16-6 03.01 18:20 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 2 - 3 Täby FC F06 Gribby Fyrishov hall D
1107 A-1/16-7 03.01 18:20 Sirius IBK 4 - 2 Umeå City F06 IFU Arena B
1108 A-1/16-8 03.01 18:20 Frötuna IBF 4 - 0 Sigtuna IF IBK Blå IFU Arena C
1198 A-1/8-1 04.01 08:00 IBF Säter Blå 2 - 3 Nacka Wallenstam IBK - F06 Svart Fyrishov hall A
1199 A-1/8-2 04.01 08:00 Vaksala SK F06 svart 0 - 3 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Vit Fyrishov hall B
1200 A-1/8-3 04.01 08:00 Ersmarks IK 5 - 2 Täby FC F06 Gribby Fyrishov hall C
1201 A-1/8-4 04.01 08:00 Sirius IBK 1 - 0 Frötuna IBF Fyrishov hall D
1205 A-1/8-5 04.01 08:00 IBK Lockerud 2 - 0 Storvreta IBK F06 IFU Arena B
1206 A-1/8-6 04.01 08:00 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Svart 4 - 3 Rosersbergs IK IFU Arena C
1207 A-1/8-7 04.01 08:00 KAIS Mora 3 - 2 IBF Dalen F06 IFU Arena D
1204 A-1/8-8 04.01 08:00 Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm F06 2 - 1 Timrå IBC F050607 F06 IFU Arena A
1300 A-1/4-1 04.01 11:20 Nacka Wallenstam IBK - F06 Svart 1 - 3 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Vit Fyrishov hall C
1299 A-1/4-2 04.01 11:20 Ersmarks IK 7 - 1 Sirius IBK Fyrishov hall B
1298 A-1/4-3 04.01 11:20 IBK Lockerud 3 - 0 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Svart Fyrishov hall A
1301 A-1/4-4 04.01 11:20 KAIS Mora 2 - 0 Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm F06 Fyrishov hall D
1371 A-1/2-1 04.01 13:50 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Vit 1 - 2 Ersmarks IK Fyrishov hall C
1370 A-1/2-2 04.01 13:50 IBK Lockerud 4 - 0 KAIS Mora Fyrishov hall B
1454 A-F 04.01 16:40 Ersmarks IK 4 - 3 IBK Lockerud Fyrishov hall A
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
1100 B-1/16-4 03.01 17:35 Danderyds SK 0 - 6 SK Vide Fyrishov hall E
1105 B-1/16-2 03.01 18:20 Jakobsbergs IBF 3 - 0 Endre IF 06 Gul Fyrishov hall F
1115 B-1/16-6 03.01 18:25 Huddinge IK F06 Vit 8 - 0 Sigtuna IF IBK Blå-Vit Fyrishov hall E
1129 B-1/16-10 03.01 19:10 Endre IF 06 Svart 1 - 4 Nacka Wallenstam IBK - F06 Vit Tiundaskolan
1128 B-1/16-12 03.01 19:10 Ekerö IK 4 - 1 Salems IF Stenhagens - Stenh Kulturcentrum
1122 B-1/16-14 03.01 19:10 Björklinge BK 4 - 1 Värmdö IF Gamlishallen
1131 B-1/16-15 03.01 19:10 Klockarbergets BK 4 - 1 Ekeby IF Ärentunaskolan 2
1130 B-1/16-16 03.01 19:10 GUIF F13 3 - 4 Vaksala SK F06 gul Ärentunaskolan 1
1127 B-1/16-7 03.01 19:10 Almunge IK 4 - 0 IBF Leksand IFU Arena F
1121 B-1/16-8 03.01 19:10 Hässelby SK IBK 1 - 3 IBK Härnösand F-06 Fyrishov hall F
1196 B-1/8-1 04.01 08:00 Ggik 1 - 2 Jakobsbergs IBF Bolandsskolan
1210 B-1/8-2 04.01 08:00 Linköping IBK U F06:16 2 - 1 SK Vide Life Arena
1212 B-1/8-4 04.01 08:00 Almunge IK 0 - 5 IBK Härnösand F-06 Stenhagens - Stenh Sporthall
1208 B-1/8-6 04.01 08:00 IBF Säter Svart 2 - 3 Ekerö IK IFU Arena E
1231 B-1/8-3 04.01 08:50 IBK Hallsta F 06/07 1 - 2 Huddinge IK F06 Vit Stenhagens - Stenh Kulturcentrum
1217 B-1/8-5 04.01 08:50 Huddinge IK F06 Röd 4 - 0 Nacka Wallenstam IBK - F06 Vit Fyrishov hall E
1234 B-1/8-7 04.01 08:50 Älvsjö AIK IBF 1 - 0 Björklinge BK Ärentunaskolan 1
1235 B-1/8-8 04.01 08:50 Klockarbergets BK 0 - 4 Vaksala SK F06 gul Ärentunaskolan 2
1292 B-1/4-2 04.01 11:15 Huddinge IK F06 Vit 3 - 2 IBK Härnösand F-06 Fyrishov hall E
1293 B-1/4-3 04.01 11:15 Huddinge IK F06 Röd 4 - 0 Ekerö IK Fyrishov hall F
1306 B-1/4-1 04.01 11:20 Jakobsbergs IBF 2 - 0 Linköping IBK U F06:16 IFU Arena E
1307 B-1/4-4 04.01 11:20 Älvsjö AIK IBF 3 - 0 Vaksala SK F06 gul IFU Arena F
1365 B-1/2-1 04.01 13:35 Jakobsbergs IBF 1 - 2 Huddinge IK F06 Vit Fyrishov hall E
1366 B-1/2-2 04.01 13:40 Huddinge IK F06 Röd 4 - 3 Älvsjö AIK IBF Fyrishov hall F
1442 B-F 04.01 16:25 Huddinge IK F06 Vit 2 - 3 Huddinge IK F06 Röd Fyrishov hall B
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web