23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1000: 3-2 (09:09)
1001: 8-2 (09:09)
1002: 2-2 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

F06 - Flickor Födda 2006

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
1109 A-1/16-10 03.01 18:20 Storvreta IBK F06 2 - 0 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - 1 IFU Arena D
1110 A-1/16-11 03.01 18:20 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Svart 2 - 0 karlskoga IFU Arena E
1112 A-1/16-13 03.01 18:20 KAIS Mora 7 - 1 ISKRA Tiundaskolan
1106 A-1/16-14 03.01 18:20 Bälinge IF - F06 2 - 4 IBF Dalen F06 Gamlishallen
1111 A-1/16-15 03.01 18:20 Åkersberga IBF 1 - 2 Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm F06 Stenhagens - Stenh Kulturcentrum
1102 A-1/16-2 03.01 18:20 Nacka Wallenstam IBK - F06 Svart 3 - 1 Västerås Rönnby IBK F06 Fyrishov hall B
1101 A-1/16-3 03.01 18:20 Vaksala SK F06 svart 2 - 1 Luleå SK F06 Fyrishov hall A
1103 A-1/16-4 03.01 18:20 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Vit 3 - 1 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - 2 Fyrishov hall C
1104 A-1/16-6 03.01 18:20 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 2 - 3 Täby FC F06 Gribby Fyrishov hall D
1107 A-1/16-7 03.01 18:20 Sirius IBK 4 - 2 Umeå City F06 IFU Arena B
1108 A-1/16-8 03.01 18:20 Frötuna IBF 4 - 0 Sigtuna IF IBK Blå IFU Arena C
1198 A-1/8-1 04.01 08:00 IBF Säter Blå 2 - 3 Nacka Wallenstam IBK - F06 Svart Fyrishov hall A
1199 A-1/8-2 04.01 08:00 Vaksala SK F06 svart 0 - 3 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Vit Fyrishov hall B
1200 A-1/8-3 04.01 08:00 Ersmarks IK 5 - 2 Täby FC F06 Gribby Fyrishov hall C
1201 A-1/8-4 04.01 08:00 Sirius IBK 1 - 0 Frötuna IBF Fyrishov hall D
1205 A-1/8-5 04.01 08:00 IBK Lockerud 2 - 0 Storvreta IBK F06 IFU Arena B
1206 A-1/8-6 04.01 08:00 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Svart 4 - 3 Rosersbergs IK IFU Arena C
1207 A-1/8-7 04.01 08:00 KAIS Mora 3 - 2 IBF Dalen F06 IFU Arena D
1204 A-1/8-8 04.01 08:00 Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm F06 2 - 1 Timrå IBC F050607 F06 IFU Arena A
1300 A-1/4-1 04.01 11:20 Nacka Wallenstam IBK - F06 Svart 1 - 3 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Vit Fyrishov hall C
1299 A-1/4-2 04.01 11:20 Ersmarks IK 7 - 1 Sirius IBK Fyrishov hall B
1298 A-1/4-3 04.01 11:20 IBK Lockerud 3 - 0 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Svart Fyrishov hall A
1301 A-1/4-4 04.01 11:20 KAIS Mora 2 - 0 Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm F06 Fyrishov hall D
1371 A-1/2-1 04.01 13:50 Sandvikens AIK F0607 Vit 1 - 2 Ersmarks IK Fyrishov hall C
1370 A-1/2-2 04.01 13:50 IBK Lockerud 4 - 0 KAIS Mora Fyrishov hall B
1454 A-F 04.01 16:40 Ersmarks IK 4 - 3 IBK Lockerud Fyrishov hall A
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web