23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

F07L - Flickor Födda 2007 Lätt

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Bälinge IF F07321021 - 170
2Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom321022 - 370
3Vattjoms IK30123 - 1912
4Ra19 F05-0930123 - 2612

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Storvreta IBK Röd330012 - 390
2Ersboda sk f07/08320112 - 561
3Gävle GIK31026 - 632
4Vendelsö IK30031 - 1703

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1403 04.01 14:55 Vendelsö IK 1 - 7 Storvreta IBK Röd Ärentunaskolan 2
1416 04.01 15:25 Ersboda sk f07/08 4 - 2 Gävle GIK IFU Arena C
1540 04.01 19:35 Vendelsö IK 0 - 7 Ersboda sk f07/08 Tiundaskolan
1588 04.01 21:00 Gävle GIK 1 - 2 Storvreta IBK Röd Ärentunaskolan 2
1692 05.01 10:15 Gävle GIK 3 - 0 Vendelsö IK Fyrishov hall F
1698 05.01 10:15 Storvreta IBK Röd 3 - 1 Ersboda sk f07/08 IFU Arena C
TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Järna SK330011 - 390
2KAIS Mora311110 - 741
3FBC Uppsala31116 - 641
4Järfälla Spiders30033 - 1403

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1277 04.01 10:30 Järfälla Spiders 1 - 3 FBC Uppsala Svandammshallen
1408 04.01 15:00 Järna SK 3 - 2 KAIS Mora Tiundaskolan
1563 04.01 20:20 FBC Uppsala 1 - 3 Järna SK Tiundaskolan
1593 04.01 21:05 KAIS Mora 6 - 2 Järfälla Spiders Tiundaskolan
1688 05.01 10:15 FBC Uppsala 2 - 2 KAIS Mora Fyrishov hall A
1697 05.01 10:15 Järna SK 5 - 0 Järfälla Spiders IFU Arena B
Lag Draktfarge Land
IBK Hallsta Sweden
ISKRA Russian Federation
Sirius Sweden
Vallentuna IBK Sweden
TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1ISKRA330019 - 490
2IBK Hallsta31118 - 1341
3Sirius31028 - 1332
4Vallentuna IBK30126 - 1112

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1432 04.01 15:55 ISKRA 7 - 4 Sirius Fyrishov hall E
1467 04.01 17:20 Vallentuna IBK 4 - 4 IBK Hallsta Gamlishallen
1606 04.01 21:00 Sirius 3 - 2 Vallentuna IBK Stenhagens - Stenh Sporthall
1590 04.01 21:20 ISKRA 8 - 0 IBK Hallsta Fyrishov hall B
1663 05.01 09:30 IBK Hallsta 4 - 1 Sirius Celsiusskolan
1690 05.01 10:15 Vallentuna IBK 0 - 4 ISKRA Fyrishov hall C
TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Sundsvalls IBF Granloholm 07/08330010 - 090
2Hagunda IF320110 - 361
3Töjnan IBK31023 - 932
4Västerås IBS Ungdom 230031 - 1203

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
1803 A-1/8-3 05.01 14:00 Storvreta IBK Röd 2 - 0 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy F08 Fyrishov hall D
1800 A-1/8-5 05.01 14:00 Åkersberga IBF F07 Svart 2 - 0 Ersboda sk f07/08 Fyrishov hall A
1820 A-1/8-7 05.01 14:45 Sundsvalls IBF Granloholm 07/08 1 - 3 Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom Fyrishov hall C
1819 A-1/8-8 05.01 14:45 Storvreta IBK Svart 2 - 1 KAIS Mora Fyrishov hall B
1821 A-1/8-4 05.01 14:50 Åkersberga IBF F07 Orange 4 - 1 IBK Hallsta Fyrishov hall A
1822 A-1/8-6 05.01 14:50 ISKRA 0 - 5 Umeå City IBF Fyrishov hall D
1831 A-1/8-1 05.01 15:00 Bälinge IF F07 6 - 2 Hagunda IF IFU Arena B
1830 A-1/8-2 05.01 15:00 Järna SK 3 - 4 Nykvarns IF F07/08 IFU Arena A
1926 A-1/4-1 05.01 18:00 Bälinge IF F07 7 - 0 Nykvarns IF F07/08 IFU Arena A
1905 A-1/4-2 05.01 18:00 Storvreta IBK Röd 2 - 2 Åkersberga IBF F07 Orange Fyrishov hall B
1907 A-1/4-3 05.01 18:00 Åkersberga IBF F07 Svart 2 - 4 Umeå City IBF Fyrishov hall D
1912 A-1/4-4 05.01 18:05 Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom 2 - 1 Storvreta IBK Svart Fyrishov hall A
2013 A-1/2-1 06.01 08:00 Bälinge IF F07 3 - 1 Vinner 1905 Fyrishov hall A
2014 A-1/2-2 06.01 08:00 Umeå City IBF 3 - 2 Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom Fyrishov hall B
2091 A-F 06.01 11:00 Bälinge IF F07 1 - 2 Umeå City IBF Fyrishov hall A
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
1807 B-1/8-1 05.01 14:00 Vattjoms IK 0 - 4 Västerås IBS Ungdom 2 Svandammshallen
1809 B-1/8-3 05.01 14:00 Gävle GIK 4 - 6 Northern Stars IFU Arena B
1799 B-1/8-5 05.01 14:00 Rotebro IBK 1 - 0 Vendelsö IK Fyrishov hall E
1805 B-1/8-6 05.01 14:00 Sirius 0 - 3 Sundsvalls IBF Haga 07/08 Fyrisskolan
1810 B-1/8-8 05.01 14:00 Huddinge IK F08/F07 5 - 0 Järfälla Spiders IFU Arena C
1837 B-1/8-2 05.01 15:00 FBC Uppsala 5 - 1 Vaxholms IBF F07/08 Stenhagens - Stenh Kulturcentrum
1836 B-1/8-4 05.01 15:00 Stenhagens KK F07/08 1 - 3 Vallentuna IBK Life Arena
1838 B-1/8-7 05.01 15:00 Töjnan IBK 6 - 3 Ra19 F05-09 Stenhagens - Stenh Sporthall
1947 B-1/4-1 05.01 18:55 Västerås IBS Ungdom 2 1 - 2 FBC Uppsala Ärentunaskolan 2
1944 B-1/4-2 05.01 18:55 Northern Stars 0 - 2 Vallentuna IBK Life Arena
1946 B-1/4-3 05.01 18:55 Rotebro IBK 0 - 3 Sundsvalls IBF Haga 07/08 Ärentunaskolan 1
1945 B-1/4-4 05.01 18:55 Töjnan IBK 5 - 0 Huddinge IK F08/F07 Stenhagens - Stenh Sporthall
2016 B-1/2-1 06.01 08:00 FBC Uppsala 2 - 1 Vallentuna IBK Fyrishov hall D
2015 B-1/2-2 06.01 08:00 Sundsvalls IBF Haga 07/08 3 - 2 Töjnan IBK Fyrishov hall C
2110 B-F 06.01 11:45 FBC Uppsala 0 - 4 Sundsvalls IBF Haga 07/08 Fyrishov hall B
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web