23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

HJB - Herr Jun B Född -01,-02

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Skälby / Tillberga330024 - 590
2Bele Barkarby IF IBF - 1320122 - 1061
3Huddinge IBS310216 - 1932
4Visby IBK30034 - 3203

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Hässelby SK IBK - 1330013 - 590
2Nacka Wallenstam IBK320116 - 561
3Pöytyän Urheilijat310211 - 1632
4Rasbo IK30033 - 1703

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Salems IF321014 - 470
2IFK Arboga IBK - 131209 - 550
3AIK HJ-Gul31025 - 932
4SK Vide30125 - 1512

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
16 27.12 10:00 SK Vide 3 - 4 AIK HJ-Gul IFU Arena E
55 27.12 12:45 IFK Arboga IBK - 1 3 - 3 Salems IF Fyrishov hall F
138 27.12 18:10 AIK HJ-Gul 0 - 4 IFK Arboga IBK - 1 Fyrishov hall A
146 27.12 18:15 Salems IF 9 - 0 SK Vide IFU Arena D
292 28.12 11:40 SK Vide 2 - 2 IFK Arboga IBK - 1 Fyrishov hall C
301 28.12 11:40 Salems IF 2 - 1 AIK HJ-Gul Life Arena
TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Ingarö IF - 1330025 - 590
2SK Noorus320110 - 1261
3Gävle GIK Akademi310212 - 1432
4Stenhagens KK30034 - 2003

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
18 27.12 10:50 SK Noorus 5 - 1 Stenhagens KK Fyrishov hall A
56 27.12 12:45 Gävle GIK Akademi 4 - 7 Ingarö IF - 1 IFU Arena D
124 27.12 17:15 Gävle GIK Akademi 2 - 5 SK Noorus Fyrishov hall B
147 27.12 18:15 Ingarö IF - 1 9 - 1 Stenhagens KK IFU Arena E
297 28.12 11:40 Ingarö IF - 1 9 - 0 SK Noorus IFU Arena B
300 28.12 11:40 Stenhagens KK 2 - 6 Gävle GIK Akademi IFU Arena F
TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Vallentuna IBK321016 - 970
2Sundsvall FBC Ungdom J18320115 - 1161
3Storvreta AIK310210 - 1532
4Tungelsta IF30126 - 1212

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1ONYX IBS321012 - 470
2AIK IBF-Svart311112 - 1041
3IBK Runsten31116 - 541
4Björklinge BK - 130122 - 1312

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
27 27.12 10:55 Björklinge BK - 1 1 - 6 AIK IBF-Svart IFU Arena E
50 27.12 12:40 ONYX IBS 2 - 0 IBK Runsten Fyrishov hall C
123 27.12 17:15 IBK Runsten 5 - 2 AIK IBF-Svart Fyrishov hall A
142 27.12 18:10 ONYX IBS 6 - 0 Björklinge BK - 1 IFU Arena A
274 28.12 10:45 Björklinge BK - 1 1 - 1 IBK Runsten Fyrishov hall E
286 28.12 10:45 AIK IBF-Svart 4 - 4 ONYX IBS Life Arena
TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1IBK Martikainen330023 - 590
2Bele Barkarby IF IBF - 2311112 - 1341
3Farsta IBK31027 - 1532
4Storvreta IBK HJ17 Svart30126 - 1512

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Storvreta IBK Röd330017 - 490
2Djurgårdens IF320116 - 1361
3Telge SIBK30128 - 1512
4Farsta IBK - HJ Lag 230129 - 1812

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
368 A-1/8-5 28.12 16:20 Ingarö IF - 1 8 - 0 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom J18 Fyrishov hall D
367 A-1/8-6 28.12 16:20 IBK Martikainen Nacka Wallenstam IBK Fyrishov hall C
366 A-1/8-7 28.12 16:20 Storvreta IBK Röd 0 - 5 Bele Barkarby IF IBF - 1 Fyrishov hall B
365 A-1/8-8 28.12 16:20 Hässelby SK IBK - 1 1 - 2 Bele Barkarby IF IBF - 2 Fyrishov hall A
374 A-1/8-1 28.12 16:45 Skälby / Tillberga 4 - 3 Djurgårdens IF IFU Arena E
373 A-1/8-2 28.12 16:45 ONYX IBS 5 - 0 IFK Arboga IBK - 1 IFU Arena D
372 A-1/8-3 28.12 16:45 Vallentuna IBK 3 - 6 SK Noorus IFU Arena B
371 A-1/8-4 28.12 16:45 Salems IF 10 - 3 AIK IBF-Svart IFU Arena A
427 A-1/4-3 28.12 20:20 Ingarö IF - 1 2 - 0 Vinner 367 Fyrishov hall A
428 A-1/4-4 28.12 20:20 Bele Barkarby IF IBF - 1 9 - 5 Bele Barkarby IF IBF - 2 Fyrishov hall B
431 A-1/4-1 28.12 20:35 Skälby / Tillberga 13 - 2 ONYX IBS IFU Arena A
432 A-1/4-2 28.12 20:35 SK Noorus 4 - 3 Salems IF IFU Arena B
500 A-1/2-1 29.12 09:00 Skälby / Tillberga 11 - 5 SK Noorus Fyrishov hall B
499 A-1/2-2 29.12 09:00 Ingarö IF - 1 8 - 1 Bele Barkarby IF IBF - 1 Fyrishov hall A
557 A-F 29.12 12:30 Skälby / Tillberga 2 - 6 Ingarö IF - 1 Fyrishov hall A
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
364 B-1/8-2 28.12 16:20 IBK Runsten 5 - 7 Rasbo IK Fyrishov hall E
369 B-1/8-3 28.12 16:20 Storvreta AIK 3 - 4 Stenhagens KK Fyrishov hall F
370 B-1/8-4 28.12 16:45 AIK HJ-Gul 3 - 5 Storvreta IBK HJ17 Svart Gamlishallen
375 B-1/8-5 28.12 16:45 Gävle GIK Akademi 3 - 1 Tungelsta IF IFU Arena F
376 B-1/8-6 28.12 16:45 Farsta IBK 4 - 3 SK Vide Life Arena
377 B-1/8-7 28.12 16:45 Telge SIBK 7 - 4 Visby IBK Stenhagens - Stenh Kulturcentrum
378 B-1/8-8 28.12 16:45 Pöytyän Urheilijat 1 - 4 Björklinge BK - 1 Tiundaskolan
385 B-1/8-1 28.12 17:45 Huddinge IBS 6 - 2 Farsta IBK - HJ Lag 2 Gamlishallen
447 B-1/4-4 28.12 21:30 Telge SIBK 2 - 3 Björklinge BK - 1 Tiundaskolan
452 B-1/4-2 28.12 21:35 Stenhagens KK 4 - 3 Storvreta IBK HJ17 Svart Life Arena
453 B-1/4-1 28.12 21:40 Huddinge IBS 5 - 1 Rasbo IK Gamlishallen
455 B-1/4-3 28.12 21:45 Gävle GIK Akademi 3 - 0 Farsta IBK Stenhagens - Stenh Kulturcentrum
525 B-1/2-1 29.12 10:00 Huddinge IBS 4 - 1 Stenhagens KK IFU Arena E
526 B-1/2-2 29.12 10:00 Gävle GIK Akademi 3 - 2 Björklinge BK - 1 IFU Arena F
563 B-F 29.12 13:00 Huddinge IBS 1 - 3 Gävle GIK Akademi IFU Arena B
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web