23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

P03L - Pojkar Födda-03 Lätt

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Sandvikens AIK431020 - 9100
2Järfälla IBK422021 - 1480
3Gammelstads IF421117 - 1271
4IFK Arboga IBK41038 - 1933
5Storvreta IBK40047 - 1904

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Tullinge FBI330022 - 490
2Västerås IBS Ungdom320117 - 961
3Gottsunda IBF31029 - 2232
4Singapore Cubs30038 - 2103

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Telge SIBK330012 - 790
2FBC LO 03/04311116 - 1341
3Habo/bankeryd311115 - 1241
4Strömsbro IF30037 - 1803

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
62 27.12 12:50 FBC LO 03/04 7 - 3 Strömsbro IF Life Arena
107 27.12 15:35 Habo/bankeryd 2 - 4 Telge SIBK Life Arena
223 27.12 22:50 Strömsbro IF 2 - 4 Telge SIBK Fyrishov hall F
226 27.12 22:50 FBC LO 03/04 6 - 6 Habo/bankeryd IFU Arena F
332 28.12 13:30 Telge SIBK 4 - 3 FBC LO 03/04 Stenhagens - Stenh Kulturcentrum
333 28.12 13:30 Habo/bankeryd 7 - 2 Strömsbro IF Tiundaskolan
TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Klockarbergets BK320112 - 861
2SK Vide P03/04320111 - 1161
3Kaarinan Karhut31119 - 841
4Ifk Gnesta pojkar 03/04/05301211 - 1612

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
495 A-1/8-1 29.12 08:00 Västerås IBS Ungdom 3 - 2 FBC LO 03/04 Life Arena
494 A-1/8-2 29.12 08:00 Klockarbergets BK 6 - 7 Björklinge BK P03 IFU Arena F
489 A-1/8-3 29.12 08:00 Trosa Edanö IBK 4 - 3 Strängnäs IBK IFU Arena A
490 A-1/8-4 29.12 08:00 Telge SIBK 6 - 7 Gammelstads IF IFU Arena B
493 A-1/8-5 29.12 08:00 Skutskärs IBK 03 4 - 3 SK Vide P03/04 IFU Arena E
491 A-1/8-6 29.12 08:00 Tullinge FBI 4 - 1 Uppsala Life If IFU Arena C
492 A-1/8-7 29.12 08:00 Järfälla IBK 7 - 3 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - 1 IFU Arena D
534 A-1/4-1 29.12 11:00 Sandvikens AIK 8 - 2 Västerås IBS Ungdom Fyrishov hall D
535 A-1/4-2 29.12 11:00 Björklinge BK P03 2 - 1 Trosa Edanö IBK Fyrishov hall F
541 A-1/4-3 29.12 11:00 Gammelstads IF 4 - 3 Skutskärs IBK 03 IFU Arena E
530 A-1/4-4 29.12 11:00 Tullinge FBI 2 - 5 Järfälla IBK Fyrishov hall E
571 A-1/2-1 29.12 14:00 Sandvikens AIK 1 - 3 Björklinge BK P03 Fyrishov hall D
570 A-1/2-2 29.12 14:00 Gammelstads IF 4 - 5 Järfälla IBK Fyrishov hall C
586 A-F 29.12 16:15 Björklinge BK P03 1 - 3 Järfälla IBK Fyrishov hall B
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
482 B-1/8-1 29.12 08:00 IFK Arboga IBK 10 - 3 Nacka Wallenstam IBK Mörkröd Fyrishov hall E
487 B-1/8-2 29.12 08:00 Ifk Gnesta pojkar 03/04/05 10 - 2 Youth Floorball Academy B Fyrishov hall F
497 B-1/8-3 29.12 08:00 Strömsbro IF 11 - 5 Singapore Cubs Tiundaskolan
488 B-1/8-4 29.12 08:00 Storvreta IBK 10 - 1 IBK Runsten Gamlishallen
548 B-1/4-1 29.12 12:00 Gottsunda IBF 0 - 4 IFK Arboga IBK Fyrishov hall C
550 B-1/4-2 29.12 12:00 Habo/bankeryd 6 - 1 Ifk Gnesta pojkar 03/04/05 Fyrishov hall F
546 B-1/4-3 29.12 12:00 Väsby AIK P03/P04 2 - 3 Strömsbro IF Fyrishov hall E
549 B-1/4-4 29.12 12:00 Kaarinan Karhut 2 - 4 Storvreta IBK Fyrishov hall D
580 B-1/2-1 29.12 15:00 IFK Arboga IBK 2 - 4 Habo/bankeryd Fyrishov hall C
581 B-1/2-2 29.12 15:00 Strömsbro IF 0 - 5 Storvreta IBK Fyrishov hall D
590 B-F 29.12 17:30 Habo/bankeryd 2 - 3 Storvreta IBK Fyrishov hall B
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web