23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

P05L - Pojkar Födda-05 Lätt

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1IBF Tranås440021 - 2120
2P05 SVART: Älvsjö AIK IBF430111 - 1291
3Katrineholms IBF420210 - 762
4Kiruna AIF P050641038 - 933
5Vacant-140040 - 2004

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1AIK IBF330029 - 090
2IBF Ludvika P05/0632017 - 361
3Eskilstuna Nyfors IK30124 - 1812
4Skutskärs IBK P05/0630123 - 2212

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Järfälla IBK/Stäkets IF33009 - 590
2Gävle GIK311111 - 741
3IBF Dalen p05s30215 - 621
4IS Saga30124 - 1112

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Sigtuna IF IBK330021 - 390
2Huddinge IBS320115 - 761
3ValboSätra30122 - 1312
4SB Naantali30124 - 1912

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
638 02.01 12:00 Huddinge IBS 2 - 6 Sigtuna IF IBK Ärentunaskolan 1
648 02.01 12:45 SB Naantali 2 - 2 ValboSätra Fyrishov hall A
756 02.01 17:30 SB Naantali 1 - 9 Huddinge IBS Fyrishov hall B
765 02.01 17:45 ValboSätra 0 - 7 Sigtuna IF IBK IFU Arena E
907 03.01 08:45 Sigtuna IF IBK 8 - 1 SB Naantali IFU Arena C
929 03.01 09:30 ValboSätra 0 - 4 Huddinge IBS Tiundaskolan
TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1IK Sirius FBC32109 - 470
2Västerås IBS Ungdom Vit32019 - 1161
3Sävar/Täfteå311110 - 441
4IK Frej Täby IBK30036 - 1503

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK330014 - 890
2Skälby P05 svart311111 - 1041
3Gimonäs umeå if302110 - 1221
4SK Vide P-0530125 - 1012

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Ledberg Innebandy321013 - 370
2Arlanda RA19 P0532018 - 861
3Tumba Goif311113 - 741
4Västerås IBS Ungdom30030 - 1603

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Visby IBK P05321011 - 670
2Djurgårdens IF IBS31208 - 750
3IBK Hallsta30213 - 721
4Almunge IK30126 - 812

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
640 02.01 12:15 Djurgårdens IF IBS 4 - 3 Almunge IK Fyrishov hall E
730 02.01 16:00 IBK Hallsta 1 - 5 Visby IBK P05 IFU Arena E
871 02.01 22:30 Almunge IK 1 - 1 IBK Hallsta Ärentunaskolan 2
877 02.01 23:00 Visby IBK P05 3 - 3 Djurgårdens IF IBS Fyrishov hall F
962 03.01 11:00 Djurgårdens IF IBS 1 - 1 IBK Hallsta Fyrishov hall D
964 03.01 11:00 Visby IBK P05 3 - 2 Almunge IK Ärentunaskolan 1
TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Nykvarns IF P05330012 - 290
2KAIS Mora32016 - 561
3Ängby IF31025 - 932
4Örsundsbro IF30032 - 903

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Rauman SalBa330012 - 590
2Sundsvall FBC Ungdom P05 Öst Svart320116 - 761
3Linköping IBK U31027 - 1232
4Silverdals IF30034 - 1503

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Sandåkerns SK330016 - 390
2Täby FC Gribby Svart311112 - 1441
3Torshälla IBK P0531026 - 832
4FBC Raseborg Knights30126 - 1512

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1IBF Dalen P05321014 - 1270
2Lillån IBK P05311113 - 1141
3P05 VIT: Älvsjö AIK IBF31119 - 741
4Bälinge IF P05/0630128 - 1412

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Hässelby SK IBK32109 - 370
2Skattkärrs IK320110 - 761
3Västerås IBS Ungdom svart31117 - 541
4Hagunda IF30032 - 1303

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Åkersberga IBF321016 - 470
2FBC Nordic320117 - 1261
3SB Vaasa 05311115 - 841
4Rotebro IBK30033 - 2703

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
612 02.01 10:45 Rotebro IBK 1 - 6 Åkersberga IBF IFU Arena A
726 02.01 16:00 FBC Nordic 7 - 1 SB Vaasa 05 IFU Arena A
866 02.01 22:15 SB Vaasa 05 13 - 0 Rotebro IBK IFU Arena D
867 02.01 22:15 Åkersberga IBF 9 - 2 FBC Nordic IFU Arena E
946 03.01 10:15 Rotebro IBK 2 - 8 FBC Nordic Tiundaskolan
950 03.01 11:00 SB Vaasa 05 1 - 1 Åkersberga IBF Fyrishov hall A
TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Karlstad IBF - 1330010 - 490
2FBC Uppsala320111 - 761
3Bele Barkarby IF31025 - 732
4Ingarö IF Team05/0430030 - 803

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
1017 A-1/32-16 03.01 14:00 FBC Nordic 6 - 5 Katrineholms IBF Fyrishov hall E
1051 A-1/16-12 03.01 15:35 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK 4 - 2 Täby FC Gribby Svart IFU Arena A
1064 A-1/16-1 03.01 15:50 IBF Tranås 1 - 3 Storvreta IBK P05 Tiundaskolan
1058 A-1/16-13 03.01 15:50 Visby IBK P05 2 - 1 KAIS Mora IFU Arena B
1059 A-1/16-14 03.01 15:50 Rauman SalBa 3 - 2 Arlanda RA19 P05 IFU Arena C
1061 A-1/16-15 03.01 15:50 Täby FC P05 Attunda 3 - 1 P05 SVART: Älvsjö AIK IBF IFU Arena E
1060 A-1/16-16 03.01 15:50 AIK IBF 2 - 0 FBC Uppsala IFU Arena D
1063 A-1/16-2 03.01 15:50 Karlstad IBF - 1 9 - 1 IBF Ludvika P05/06 Stenhagens - Stenh Kulturcentrum
1068 A-1/16-3 03.01 16:25 Nykvarns IF P05 3 - 4 Djurgårdens IF IBS IFU Arena A
1077 A-1/16-10 03.01 16:40 Åkersberga IBF 2 - 1 Gävle GIK IFU Arena D
1078 A-1/16-11 03.01 16:40 IBF Dalen P05 2 - 1 Västerås IBS Ungdom Vit IFU Arena E
1075 A-1/16-4 03.01 16:40 Ledberg Innebandy 6 - 5 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom P05 Öst Svart IFU Arena B
1072 A-1/16-5 03.01 16:40 IK Sirius FBC 3 - 1 Lillån IBK P05 Fyrishov hall D
1071 A-1/16-6 03.01 16:40 Sandåkerns SK 4 - 3 Skälby P05 svart Fyrishov hall C
1070 A-1/16-7 03.01 16:40 Hässelby SK IBK 1 - 2 Huddinge IBS Fyrishov hall B
1069 A-1/16-8 03.01 16:40 Järfälla IBK/Stäkets IF 9 - 3 FBC Nordic Fyrishov hall A
1076 A-1/16-9 03.01 16:40 Sigtuna IF IBK 5 - 6 Skattkärrs IK IFU Arena C
1225 A-1/8-1 04.01 08:50 Storvreta IBK P05 3 - 1 Karlstad IBF - 1 IFU Arena B
1224 A-1/8-2 04.01 08:50 Djurgårdens IF IBS 2 - 4 Ledberg Innebandy IFU Arena A
1228 A-1/8-3 04.01 08:50 IK Sirius FBC 5 - 2 Sandåkerns SK IFU Arena E
1229 A-1/8-4 04.01 08:50 Huddinge IBS 5 - 0 Järfälla IBK/Stäkets IF IFU Arena F
1221 A-1/8-5 04.01 08:50 Skattkärrs IK 2 - 1 Åkersberga IBF Fyrishov hall D
1220 A-1/8-6 04.01 08:50 IBF Dalen P05 4 - 3 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK Fyrishov hall C
1227 A-1/8-7 04.01 08:50 Visby IBK P05 1 - 3 Rauman SalBa IFU Arena D
1226 A-1/8-8 04.01 08:50 Täby FC P05 Attunda 4 - 5 AIK IBF IFU Arena C
1303 A-1/4-1 04.01 11:20 Storvreta IBK P05 1 - 0 Ledberg Innebandy IFU Arena B
1305 A-1/4-2 04.01 11:20 IK Sirius FBC 3 - 5 Huddinge IBS IFU Arena D
1302 A-1/4-3 04.01 11:20 Skattkärrs IK 5 - 0 IBF Dalen P05 IFU Arena A
1304 A-1/4-4 04.01 11:20 Rauman SalBa 3 - 8 AIK IBF IFU Arena C
1374 A-1/2-1 04.01 13:50 Storvreta IBK P05 1 - 2 Huddinge IBS IFU Arena A
1372 A-1/2-2 04.01 13:50 Skattkärrs IK 4 - 0 AIK IBF IFU Arena B
1430 A-F 04.01 15:45 Huddinge IBS 1 - 2 Skattkärrs IK IFU Arena A
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
1065 B-1/16-15 03.01 15:50 Kiruna AIF P0506 5 - 1 Skutskärs IBK P05/06 Ärentunaskolan 1
1066 B-1/16-16 03.01 15:50 IBF Dalen p05s 3 - 0 Umeå City IBF P05/06 Ärentunaskolan 2
1067 B-1/16-12 03.01 15:55 Tumba Goif 3 - 1 Bälinge IF P05/06 Fyrishov hall E
1081 B-1/16-10 03.01 16:40 Bele Barkarby IF 3 - 2 SB Naantali Tiundaskolan
1073 B-1/16-11 03.01 16:40 Västerås IBS Ungdom svart 3 - 2 SK Vide P-05 Fyrishov hall F
1082 B-1/16-13 03.01 16:40 Ängby IF 1 - 2 Silverdals IF Ärentunaskolan 1
1083 B-1/16-14 03.01 16:40 Torshälla IBK P05 2 - 3 Almunge IK Ärentunaskolan 2
1074 B-1/16-7 03.01 16:40 SB Vaasa 05 0 - 5 IK Frej Täby IBK Gamlishallen
1080 B-1/16-9 03.01 16:40 Sävar/Täfteå 4 - 0 Rotebro IBK Stenhagens - Stenh Kulturcentrum
1084 B-1/16-4 03.01 16:45 IBK Hallsta 3 - 0 FBC Raseborg Knights Fyrishov hall E
1089 B-1/16-1 03.01 17:30 Eskilstuna Nyfors IK 5 - 0 Vacant-1 Fyrishov hall F
1095 B-1/16-2 03.01 17:30 Skälby Sharks P05Röd / Sala IBK 1 - 3 IS Saga IFU Arena F
1097 B-1/16-3 03.01 17:30 Linköping IBK U 4 - 6 Örsundsbro IF Tiundaskolan
1098 B-1/16-5 03.01 17:30 Gimonäs umeå if 2 - 1 Hagunda IF Ärentunaskolan 1
1099 B-1/16-6 03.01 17:30 P05 VIT: Älvsjö AIK IBF 8 - 0 Västerås IBS Ungdom Ärentunaskolan 2
1116 B-1/16-8 03.01 18:25 ValboSätra 3 - 7 Ingarö IF Team05/04 IFU Arena F
1222 B-1/8-3 04.01 08:50 Gimonäs umeå if 2 - 3 P05 VIT: Älvsjö AIK IBF Fyrishov hall F
1216 B-1/8-4 04.01 08:50 IK Frej Täby IBK 2 - 6 Ingarö IF Team05/04 Bolandsskolan
1232 B-1/8-5 04.01 08:50 Sävar/Täfteå 4 - 3 Bele Barkarby IF Stenhagens - Stenh Sporthall
1223 B-1/8-6 04.01 08:50 Västerås IBS Ungdom svart 3 - 2 Tumba Goif Gamlishallen
1230 B-1/8-7 04.01 08:50 Silverdals IF 1 - 0 Almunge IK Life Arena
1233 B-1/8-8 04.01 08:50 Kiruna AIF P0506 2 - 5 IBF Dalen p05s Tiundaskolan
1251 B-1/8-1 04.01 09:40 Eskilstuna Nyfors IK 2 - 4 IS Saga IFU Arena E
1252 B-1/8-2 04.01 09:40 Örsundsbro IF 1 - 6 IBK Hallsta IFU Arena F
1326 B-1/4-1 04.01 12:10 IS Saga 1 - 3 IBK Hallsta IFU Arena B
1327 B-1/4-2 04.01 12:10 P05 VIT: Älvsjö AIK IBF 3 - 2 Ingarö IF Team05/04 IFU Arena C
1328 B-1/4-3 04.01 12:10 Sävar/Täfteå 1 - 3 Västerås IBS Ungdom svart IFU Arena D
1329 B-1/4-4 04.01 12:10 Silverdals IF 2 - 5 IBF Dalen p05s IFU Arena E
1396 B-1/2-2 04.01 14:35 Västerås IBS Ungdom svart 3 - 0 IBF Dalen p05s IFU Arena C
1395 B-1/2-1 04.01 14:40 IBK Hallsta 4 - 5 P05 VIT: Älvsjö AIK IBF IFU Arena B
1460 B-F 04.01 16:50 P05 VIT: Älvsjö AIK IBF 0 - 1 Västerås IBS Ungdom svart IFU Arena A
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web