23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

P05S - Pojkar Födda-05 Svår

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Skälby Sharks P05Röd430119 - 791
2Växjö IBK U - 2430113 - 1091
3Sköndals IK42118 - 571
4Rotebro IBK - 141125 - 1342
5Hagunda IF40049 - 1904

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1IS Saga431018 - 5100
2Sundsvall FBC Ungdom P05 Öst Vit422018 - 1180
3Nässjö IBF420216 - 1062
4Trosa Edanö IBK411214 - 1442
5FBI Tullinge40043 - 2904

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Väsby AIK330014 - 690
2Gävle GIK311113 - 841
3Ledberg Innebandy311110 - 941
4Vysshaya liga30038 - 2203

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
595 02.01 09:45 Vysshaya liga 4 - 5 Väsby AIK Fyrishov hall A
719 02.01 15:45 Gävle GIK 2 - 2 Ledberg Innebandy Ärentunaskolan 1
859 02.01 22:00 Gävle GIK 11 - 2 Vysshaya liga Fyrishov hall C
863 02.01 22:15 Ledberg Innebandy 2 - 5 Väsby AIK IFU Arena A
990 03.01 12:30 Vysshaya liga 2 - 6 Ledberg Innebandy IFU Arena A
996 03.01 12:30 Väsby AIK 4 - 0 Gävle GIK Stenhagens - Stenh Kulturcentrum
TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Järfälla IBK/Stäkets IF330021 - 490
2Nykvarns IF P05320110 - 661
3Gimonäs Umeå IF30126 - 1512
4Vendelsö Ik P0530126 - 1812

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Umeå City IBF321015 - 270
2Väsby IBK P05320111 - 361
3Växjö IBK U - 131119 - 641
4Porvoon Salibandyseura30031 - 2503

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
1085 A-1/8-1 03.01 17:30 Gävle GIK 1 - 2 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom P05 Öst Vit Fyrishov hall A
1086 A-1/8-2 03.01 17:30 Umeå City IBF 6 - 2 Nässjö IBF Fyrishov hall B
1087 A-1/8-3 03.01 17:30 Växjö IBK U - 2 1 - 5 Väsby IBK P05 Fyrishov hall C
1088 A-1/8-4 03.01 17:30 Nykvarns IF P05 2 - 1 Sköndals IK Fyrishov hall D
1152 A-1/4-1 03.01 20:50 Skälby Sharks P05Röd 4 - 0 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom P05 Öst Vit Fyrishov hall D
1151 A-1/4-2 03.01 20:50 Umeå City IBF 0 - 1 Järfälla IBK/Stäkets IF Fyrishov hall C
1150 A-1/4-3 03.01 20:50 Väsby AIK 0 - 1 Väsby IBK P05 Fyrishov hall B
1149 A-1/4-4 03.01 20:50 Nykvarns IF P05 2 - 3 IS Saga Fyrishov hall A
1219 A-1/2-1 04.01 08:50 Skälby Sharks P05Röd 4 - 5 Järfälla IBK/Stäkets IF Fyrishov hall B
1218 A-1/2-2 04.01 08:50 Väsby IBK P05 2 - 3 IS Saga Fyrishov hall A
1321 A-F 04.01 12:10 Järfälla IBK/Stäkets IF 2 - 1 IS Saga Fyrishov hall A
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
1113 B-1/8-1 03.01 18:20 FBI Tullinge 4 - 2 Vendelsö Ik P05 Ärentunaskolan 1
1114 B-1/8-2 03.01 18:20 Hagunda IF 6 - 5 Vysshaya liga Ärentunaskolan 2
1178 B-1/4-1 03.01 21:40 Växjö IBK U - 1 4 - 0 FBI Tullinge Ärentunaskolan 1
1177 B-1/4-2 03.01 21:40 Rotebro IBK - 1 2 - 3 Ledberg Innebandy Tiundaskolan
1176 B-1/4-3 03.01 21:40 Trosa Edanö IBK 11 - 1 Porvoon Salibandyseura Stenhagens - Stenh Kulturcentrum
1179 B-1/4-4 03.01 21:40 Hagunda IF 2 - 0 Gimonäs Umeå IF Ärentunaskolan 2
1248 B-1/2-1 04.01 09:40 Växjö IBK U - 1 1 - 7 Ledberg Innebandy IFU Arena B
1247 B-1/2-2 04.01 09:40 Trosa Edanö IBK 3 - 2 Hagunda IF IFU Arena A
1325 B-F 04.01 12:10 Ledberg Innebandy 5 - 2 Trosa Edanö IBK IFU Arena A
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web