23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

P06S - Pojkar Födda-06 Svår

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Sirius P06 IB S430114 - 891
2Luleå SK p06430112 - 891
3Lillån IBK421110 - 871
4Täby FC Norra S410311 - 1333
5Pershagen SK - 140137 - 1713

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Esport Oilers330017 - 690
2Hässelby SK IBK311115 - 941
3Sundsvall FBC Ungdom31115 - 541
4IBK Lockerud - 130035 - 2203

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Hultsberg/Björkås IBF330020 - 390
2Nykvarns IF P06320112 - 861
3Farsta ibk310210 - 1532
4Nås IF30035 - 2103

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
659 02.01 13:00 Nykvarns IF P06 4 - 1 Farsta ibk IFU Arena A
710 02.01 15:15 Nås IF 1 - 6 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF IFU Arena A
845 02.01 21:30 Nås IF 2 - 7 Nykvarns IF P06 Fyrishov hall F
870 02.01 22:30 Farsta ibk 1 - 9 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF Ärentunaskolan 1
985 03.01 12:30 Farsta ibk 8 - 2 Nås IF Fyrishov hall B
1005 03.01 13:15 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF 5 - 1 Nykvarns IF P06 Fyrishov hall F
TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Töjnan IBK431011 - 6100
2Barrakuda-06430120 - 791
3Katrineholms IBF420210 - 1262
4Midas IBK p-06411210 - 1742
5Gimonäs Umeå IF40047 - 1604

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Ådalens IF330022 - 490
2Huddinge IBS320113 - 961
3RA1931028 - 932
4IBK Lockerud - 230033 - 2403

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
602 02.01 10:00 RA19 1 - 4 Huddinge IBS IFU Arena B
722 02.01 16:00 Huddinge IBS 1 - 6 Ådalens IF Fyrishov hall A
727 02.01 16:00 IBK Lockerud - 2 1 - 4 RA19 IFU Arena B
824 02.01 20:30 Ådalens IF 12 - 0 IBK Lockerud - 2 Fyrishov hall B
1001 03.01 13:15 Huddinge IBS 8 - 2 IBK Lockerud - 2 Fyrishov hall A
1007 03.01 13:15 RA19 3 - 4 Ådalens IF IFU Arena A
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
1092 A-1/8-2 03.01 17:30 Hässelby SK IBK 5 - 1 Katrineholms IBF IFU Arena C
1094 A-1/8-4 03.01 17:30 Barrakuda-06 3 - 4 Huddinge IBS IFU Arena E
1091 A-1/8-6 03.01 17:30 Ådalens IF 4 - 0 Lillån IBK IFU Arena B
1093 A-1/8-8 03.01 17:30 Luleå SK p06 4 - 3 Nykvarns IF P06 IFU Arena D
1155 A-1/4-1 03.01 20:50 Sirius P06 IB S 2 - 4 Hässelby SK IBK IFU Arena B
1158 A-1/4-2 03.01 20:50 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF 4 - 2 Huddinge IBS IFU Arena E
1157 A-1/4-3 03.01 20:50 Töjnan IBK 0 - 7 Ådalens IF IFU Arena D
1156 A-1/4-4 03.01 20:50 Esport Oilers 5 - 2 Luleå SK p06 IFU Arena C
1242 A-1/2-1 04.01 09:40 Hässelby SK IBK 3 - 5 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF Fyrishov hall B
1241 A-1/2-2 04.01 09:40 Ådalens IF 8 - 1 Esport Oilers Fyrishov hall A
1353 A-F 04.01 13:20 Hultsberg/Björkås IBF 2 - 4 Ådalens IF Fyrishov hall A
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
1090 B-1/8-1 03.01 17:30 Midas IBK p-06 1 - 2 Pershagen SK - 1 Gamlishallen
1096 B-1/8-2 03.01 17:30 IBK Lockerud - 1 1 - 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF Stenhagens - Stenh Kulturcentrum
1159 B-1/4-2 03.01 20:50 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom 7 - 0 Nås IF IFU Arena F
1170 B-1/4-1 03.01 21:40 RA19 5 - 4 Pershagen SK - 1 Gamlishallen
1169 B-1/4-4 03.01 21:40 Gimonäs Umeå IF 2 - 10 Täby FC Norra S Fyrishov hall F
1180 B-1/4-3 03.01 21:45 Farsta ibk 5 - 1 IBK Lockerud - 2 Fyrishov hall E
1278 B-1/2-1 04.01 10:30 RA19 1 - 4 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom IFU Arena A
1279 B-1/2-2 04.01 10:30 Farsta ibk 6 - 7 Täby FC Norra S IFU Arena B
1348 B-F 04.01 13:00 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom 2 - 6 Täby FC Norra S IFU Arena A
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web