23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

P07L - Pojkar Födda-07 Lätt

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1FLC Skif431021 - 5100
2Västerås IBS Ungdom P07430116 - 991
3Linghems SK421118 - 971
4AIK IBF P08 Lejonen41034 - 2233
5Salems IF40047 - 2104

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Ekerö IK321018 - 870
2Västerås IBS Ungdom P08 röd320110 - 1361
3Bälinge IF P07311112 - 741
4Sundsvall GBK30036 - 1803

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Björklinge BK330020 - 590
2Örebro SK Ungdom320124 - 661
3Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK310211 - 1832
4Linköping IBK U 07:7530034 - 3003

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1IK Sirius FBC330020 - 590
2Vendelsö IK31116 - 841
3Sävar IK310212 - 1132
4Linköping innebandy30126 - 2012

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1315 04.01 12:00 IK Sirius FBC 4 - 1 Vendelsö IK Fyrisskolan
1368 04.01 13:45 Linköping innebandy 2 - 8 Sävar IK IFU Arena D
1613 04.01 22:05 Sävar IK 2 - 3 Vendelsö IK IFU Arena E
1615 04.01 22:15 Linköping innebandy 2 - 10 IK Sirius FBC Fyrishov hall C
1735 05.01 11:45 IK Sirius FBC 6 - 2 Sävar IK Fyrishov hall B
1746 05.01 11:45 Vendelsö IK 2 - 2 Linköping innebandy IFU Arena E
TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Tikkurilan Tiikerit Blue330036 - 790
2Libk P07:77 Södra Svart311111 - 1341
3Stenhagens KK Röd31025 - 2532
4Huddinge IBS301211 - 1812

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Katrineholms IBF P07 - 2321012 - 770
2Black Fire31118 - 841
3Tungelsta IF31029 - 1132
4Vaksala SK30216 - 921

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1295 04.01 11:15 Vaksala SK 3 - 6 Tungelsta IF Gamlishallen
1434 04.01 16:00 Black Fire 4 - 5 Katrineholms IBF P07 - 2 Fyrishov hall F
1607 04.01 21:05 Katrineholms IBF P07 - 2 5 - 1 Tungelsta IF Svandammshallen
1598 04.01 21:35 Black Fire 1 - 1 Vaksala SK Fyrishov hall A
1736 05.01 11:45 Tungelsta IF 2 - 3 Black Fire Fyrishov hall C
1748 05.01 11:45 Katrineholms IBF P07 - 2 2 - 2 Vaksala SK Life Arena
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
1902 A-1/16-1 05.01 17:20 Black Fire 4 - 2 Arlanda IBK P08 Life Arena
1904 A-1/16-2 05.01 17:20 Vallentuna IBK P08 Lag 1 4 - 2 Linghems SK Stenhagens - Stenh Sporthall
1963 A-1/8-5 05.01 19:40 FLC Skif 6 - 2 Vendelsö IK IFU Arena E
1964 A-1/8-6 05.01 19:40 Tikkurilan Tiikerit Blue 7 - 0 Åkersberga IBF IFU Arena F
1960 A-1/8-7 05.01 19:40 Katrineholms IBF P07 - 2 2 - 1 Örebro SK Ungdom Celsiusskolan
1967 A-1/8-2 05.01 19:45 Nykvarns IF P08 Vit 4 - 3 Västerås IBS Ungdom P08 röd Stenhagens - Stenh Sporthall
1965 A-1/8-4 05.01 19:45 Libk P07:77 Södra Svart 0 - 2 Björklinge BK IFU Arena B
1981 A-1/8-3 05.01 20:25 Nykvarns IF P08 Svart 4 - 2 Västerås IBS Ungdom P07 Stenhagens - Stenh Kulturcentrum
1986 A-1/8-8 05.01 20:30 Ekerö IK 2 - 1 Vallentuna IBK P08 Lag 1 IFU Arena F
1988 A-1/8-1 05.01 20:35 IK Sirius FBC 6 - 1 Black Fire Life Arena
2046 A-1/4-1 06.01 08:50 IK Sirius FBC 5 - 2 Nykvarns IF P08 Vit Fyrishov hall C
2045 A-1/4-2 06.01 08:50 Nykvarns IF P08 Svart 1 - 2 Björklinge BK Fyrishov hall B
2044 A-1/4-3 06.01 08:50 FLC Skif 3 - 4 Tikkurilan Tiikerit Blue Fyrishov hall A
2047 A-1/4-4 06.01 08:50 Katrineholms IBF P07 - 2 0 - 6 Ekerö IK Fyrishov hall D
2124 A-1/2-1 06.01 12:05 IK Sirius FBC 5 - 4 Björklinge BK Fyrishov hall C
2125 A-1/2-2 06.01 12:05 Tikkurilan Tiikerit Blue 5 - 3 Ekerö IK Fyrishov hall D
2197 A-F 06.01 16:00 IK Sirius FBC 7 - 4 Tikkurilan Tiikerit Blue Fyrishov hall A
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
1886 B-1/8-1 05.01 17:15 Sävar IK 1 - 4 Sundsvall GBK Bolandsskolan
1891 B-1/8-4 05.01 17:15 Tungelsta IF 7 - 0 Linköping IBK U 07:75 Gamlishallen
1890 B-1/8-6 05.01 17:15 Bälinge IF P07 8 - 4 Huddinge IBS Fyrisskolan
1887 B-1/8-7 05.01 17:15 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK 3 - 5 Linköping innebandy Celsiusskolan
1910 B-1/8-2 05.01 18:05 AIK IBF P08 Lejonen 3 - 4 Vaksala SK Celsiusskolan
1922 B-1/8-3 05.01 18:05 Stenhagens KK Svart 1 - 2 AIK IBF P08 Tigrarna Ärentunaskolan 2
1921 B-1/8-5 05.01 18:05 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom 7 - 0 Katrineholms IBF P07 - 1 Ärentunaskolan 1
1914 B-1/8-8 05.01 18:05 Stenhagens KK Röd 1 - 4 Salems IF Fyrisskolan
1999 B-1/4-2 05.01 21:15 AIK IBF P08 Tigrarna Tungelsta IF IFU Arena E
2002 B-1/4-3 05.01 21:15 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom Bälinge IF P07 IFU Arena F
2004 B-1/4-4 05.01 21:15 Linköping innebandy 7 - 4 Salems IF IFU Arena A
2003 B-1/4-1 05.01 21:20 Sundsvall GBK 2 - 1 Vaksala SK IFU Arena B
2105 B-1/2-1 06.01 11:15 Sundsvall GBK 3 - 4 Vinner 1999 Fyrishov hall D
2104 B-1/2-2 06.01 11:15 Vinner 2002 8 - 2 Linköping innebandy Fyrishov hall C
2176 B-F 06.01 14:45 Vinner 2105 4 - 2 Vinner 2104 Fyrishov hall A
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web