23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

P07M - Pojkar Födda-07 Medel

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Värmdö IF Blå32108 - 670
2Storvreta IBK Svart320116 - 861
3IBK Köping - Svart31118 - 641
4Sigtuna IF IBK30034 - 1603

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Farsta ibk430114 - 1091
2Gävle GIK420217 - 1762
3Nykvarns IF P-07 - svart412115 - 1251
4Väsby AIK P07 Vit411210 - 842
5Hudik/Björkberg - blå41128 - 1742

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1IBK Runsten321015 - 670
2Ekerö IK320110 - 961
3Hagunda IF P-07302111 - 1221
4Täby FC P07 Västra30124 - 1312

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Huddinge IBS32019 - 461
2IK Sirius FBC320111 - 761
3IBK Köping - Vit32017 - 661
4Täby FC P07 Gribby Svart30033 - 1303

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Åkersberga IBF321012 - 870
2Töjnan IBK320116 - 961
3SK Vide311110 - 1041
4Hudik/Björkberg - vit30036 - 1703

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1316 04.01 12:00 SK Vide 3 - 5 Töjnan IBK Gamlishallen
1401 04.01 14:55 Hudik/Björkberg - vit 2 - 5 Åkersberga IBF Stenhagens - Stenh Sporthall
1525 04.01 19:05 Töjnan IBK 9 - 3 Hudik/Björkberg - vit IFU Arena D
1565 04.01 20:15 Åkersberga IBF 4 - 4 SK Vide Ärentunaskolan 2
1671 05.01 09:30 Åkersberga IBF 3 - 2 Töjnan IBK Gamlishallen
1691 05.01 10:15 SK Vide 3 - 1 Hudik/Björkberg - vit Fyrishov hall D
TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Huddinge IBS - 2330017 - 590
2Torshälla IBK P07320116 - 1061
3Sköndals IK31029 - 1432
4Töff P07/0830035 - 1803

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Karlstad IBF330026 - 590
2Västerås IBS Ungdom P07 - 1320118 - 861
3Rotebro IBK31026 - 1432
4Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK30032 - 2503

TabellSVOFMål +/-PoängF?
1Samuelsdals IF431015 - 8100
2Funbo IF421120 - 1471
3Nacka Wallenstam IBK421111 - 971
4Väsby AIK410313 - 1833
5Täby FC P07 Gribby Vit401312 - 2213

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
1864 A-1/16-3 05.01 16:20 Töjnan IBK 4 - 1 Nykvarns IF P-07 - svart Fyrishov hall C
1863 A-1/16-4 05.01 16:20 Torshälla IBK P07 2 - 3 Värmdö IF - P07 Vit Fyrishov hall B
1865 A-1/16-1 05.01 16:25 Västerås IBS Ungdom P07 - 1 8 - 1 Gävle GIK Fyrishov hall A
1866 A-1/16-2 05.01 16:25 IK Sirius FBC 5 - 1 Nacka Wallenstam IBK Fyrishov hall D
1938 A-1/8-2 05.01 18:50 Nykvarns IF P-07 vit 4 - 5 Samuelsdals IF IFU Arena F
1937 A-1/8-3 05.01 18:50 Åkersberga IBF 0 - 3 Ekerö IK IFU Arena E
1948 A-1/8-7 05.01 18:50 Karlstad IBF 4 - 1 Storvreta IBK Svart IFU Arena A
1943 A-1/8-6 05.01 18:55 Huddinge IBS 5 - 4 Funbo IF IFU Arena B
1957 A-1/8-1 05.01 19:35 Värmdö IF Blå 1 - 6 Västerås IBS Ungdom P07 - 1 IFU Arena C
1953 A-1/8-5 05.01 19:35 IBK Runsten 6 - 1 Töjnan IBK Fyrishov hall B
1954 A-1/8-8 05.01 19:35 Farsta ibk 3 - 1 Värmdö IF - P07 Vit Fyrishov hall D
1961 A-1/8-4 05.01 19:40 Huddinge IBS - 2 3 - 0 IK Sirius FBC Fyrishov hall A
2007 A-1/4-1 05.01 21:40 Västerås IBS Ungdom P07 - 1 2 - 3 Samuelsdals IF IFU Arena D
2005 A-1/4-4 05.01 21:50 Karlstad IBF 8 - 1 Farsta ibk Fyrishov hall C
2008 A-1/4-3 05.01 22:00 IBK Runsten 6 - 1 Huddinge IBS Fyrishov hall D
2009 A-1/4-2 05.01 22:05 Ekerö IK 2 - 1 Huddinge IBS - 2 Fyrishov hall B
2085 A-1/2-1 06.01 10:25 Samuelsdals IF 1 - 4 Ekerö IK Fyrishov hall D
2084 A-1/2-2 06.01 10:25 IBK Runsten 6 - 4 Karlstad IBF Fyrishov hall C
2158 A-F 06.01 13:30 Ekerö IK 6 - 7 IBK Runsten Fyrishov hall A
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
1869 B-1/16-1 05.01 16:30 Hudik/Björkberg - blå 4 - 2 Sigtuna IF IBK Fyrishov hall E
1870 B-1/16-2 05.01 16:30 Täby FC P07 Gribby Vit 2 - 3 Täby FC P07 Västra Fyrishov hall F
1952 B-1/8-1 05.01 19:35 SK Vide 6 - 5 Hudik/Björkberg - blå Fyrishov hall E
1956 B-1/8-3 05.01 19:35 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 8 - 1 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK Gamlishallen
1951 B-1/8-4 05.01 19:35 IBK Köping - Vit 6 - 5 Väsby AIK Bolandsskolan
1959 B-1/8-7 05.01 19:35 Väsby AIK P07 Vit 5 - 0 Hudik/Björkberg - vit Stenhagens - Stenh Kulturcentrum
1962 B-1/8-2 05.01 19:40 Töff P07/08 4 - 5 Hagunda IF P-07 Fyrisskolan
1968 B-1/8-5 05.01 19:45 Rotebro IBK 1 - 5 Storvreta IBK Röd Ärentunaskolan 1
1966 B-1/8-6 05.01 19:45 Täby FC P07 Gribby Svart 2 - 4 IBK Köping - Svart Life Arena
1979 B-1/8-8 05.01 20:25 Sköndals IK 4 - 3 Täby FC P07 Västra Gamlishallen
2037 B-1/4-1 06.01 08:45 SK Vide 0 - 5 Hagunda IF P-07 IFU Arena C
2038 B-1/4-2 06.01 08:45 Bele Barkarby IF IBF 5 - 6 IBK Köping - Vit IFU Arena D
2039 B-1/4-3 06.01 08:45 Storvreta IBK Röd 2 - 4 IBK Köping - Svart IFU Arena E
2036 B-1/4-4 06.01 08:45 Väsby AIK P07 Vit 6 - 2 Sköndals IK IFU Arena B
2144 B-1/2-1 06.01 12:55 Hagunda IF P-07 1 - 2 IBK Köping - Vit Fyrishov hall C
2145 B-1/2-2 06.01 12:55 IBK Köping - Svart 4 - 3 Väsby AIK P07 Vit Fyrishov hall D
2196 B-F 06.01 15:45 IBK Köping - Vit 5 - 4 IBK Köping - Svart Fyrishov hall B
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web