23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
611: 0-4 (09:09)
868: 6-4 (09:09)
1308: 0-0 (09:09)

13:40: Ranking tables updated!

P09 - Pojkar Födda-09

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1267 04.01 10:25 Vaksala SK P09 Gul 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK - Svart Ärentunaskolan 2
1347 04.01 13:00 Victoria Termopil 0 - 0 Nykvarns IF P09 -Svart Fyrishov hall D
1381 04.01 14:15 IBF Borlänge P-09-2 0 - 0 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK Celsiusskolan
1479 04.01 17:35 IBF Borlänge P-09-2 0 - 0 Victoria Termopil Fyrishov hall F
1498 04.01 18:20 Storvreta IBK - Svart 0 - 0 Nykvarns IF P09 -Svart Fyrishov hall B
1503 04.01 18:20 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK 0 - 0 Vaksala SK P09 Gul IFU Arena E
1625 05.01 08:00 Nykvarns IF P09 -Svart 0 - 0 Vaksala SK P09 Gul Fyrisskolan
1667 05.01 09:30 Victoria Termopil 0 - 0 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK Fyrishov hall C
1699 05.01 10:15 IBF Borlänge P-09-2 0 - 0 Vaksala SK P09 Gul IFU Arena D
1798 05.01 14:00 Nykvarns IF P09 -Svart 0 - 0 IBF Borlänge P-09-2 Celsiusskolan
1804 05.01 14:00 Victoria Termopil 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK - Svart Fyrishov hall F
1909 05.01 18:05 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK - Svart Bolandsskolan
1933 05.01 18:50 Vaksala SK P09 Gul 0 - 0 Victoria Termopil Fyrishov hall F
1972 05.01 20:15 IBF Borlänge P-09-2 0 - 0 Almunge IK P09 Svandammshallen
1994 05.01 21:10 Nykvarns IF P09 -Svart 0 - 0 Täby FC Fyrishov hall E
2023 06.01 08:00 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK 0 - 0 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P10 VIT IFU Arena D
2064 06.01 09:40 Victoria Termopil 0 - 0 SK Vide -09 Blå Fyrishov hall C
2101 06.01 11:05 Vaksala SK P09 Gul 0 - 0 Linköping IBK U P09:90 IFU Arena C
2109 06.01 11:45 Victoria Termopil 0 - 0 GGIK P-09 Blå Fyrishov hall E
2120 06.01 11:50 Storvreta IBK - Svart 0 - 0 IBF Borlänge P-09-2 IFU Arena C
2140 06.01 12:35 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK 0 - 0 Nykvarns IF P09 -Svart IFU Arena D
2160 06.01 13:50 Storvreta IBK - Svart 0 - 0 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P10 VIT Fyrishov hall C
2163 06.01 14:00 Vaksala SK P09 Gul 0 - 0 Kumla IBK P09 Fyrishov hall F
2182 06.01 14:50 IBF Borlänge P-09-2 0 - 0 Åkersberga IBF P09B IFU Arena B
2201 06.01 16:15 Nykvarns IF P09 -Svart 0 - 0 Vaksala SK Fyrishov hall F
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1261 04.01 09:45 Storvreta IBK - Röd 0 - 0 Hagunda IF Svandammshallen
1274 04.01 10:30 Remix 0 - 0 Västerhaninge IBK Fyrishov hall F
1412 04.01 15:15 Örebro Innebandy utveckling 0 - 0 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P10 SVART IFU Arena D
1506 04.01 18:35 Hagunda IF 0 - 0 Remix Fyrishov hall A
1513 04.01 18:55 Örebro Innebandy utveckling 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK - Röd Celsiusskolan
1532 04.01 19:25 Västerhaninge IBK 0 - 0 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P10 SVART IFU Arena B
1644 05.01 08:45 Örebro Innebandy utveckling 0 - 0 Remix Fyrishov hall C
1649 05.01 08:45 Hagunda IF 0 - 0 Västerhaninge IBK Svandammshallen
1664 05.01 09:30 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P10 SVART 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK - Röd Fyrishov hall E
1817 05.01 14:00 Västerhaninge IBK 0 - 0 Örebro Innebandy utveckling Ärentunaskolan 1
1825 05.01 15:00 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P10 SVART 0 - 0 Hagunda IF Fyrishov hall E
1834 05.01 15:00 Storvreta IBK - Röd 0 - 0 Remix IFU Arena E
1936 05.01 18:40 Hagunda IF 0 - 0 Örebro Innebandy utveckling IFU Arena D
1976 05.01 20:25 Remix 0 - 0 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P10 SVART Fyrishov hall E
1989 05.01 20:35 Västerhaninge IBK 0 - 0 Storvreta IBK - Röd Ärentunaskolan 1
2057 06.01 09:30 Storvreta IBK - Röd 0 - 0 Åkersberga IBF P09B Life Arena
2062 06.01 09:35 Örebro Innebandy utveckling 0 - 0 Vaksala SK IFU Arena D
2065 06.01 09:40 Remix 0 - 0 Linköping IBK U 92 Fyrishov hall D
2068 06.01 09:45 Västerhaninge IBK 0 - 0 Alunda IBF Stenhagens - Stenh Sporthall
2080 06.01 10:20 Hagunda IF 0 - 0 Kumla IBK P09 IFU Arena B
2083 06.01 10:20 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P10 SVART 0 - 0 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom Väst IFU Arena E
2173 06.01 14:35 Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P10 SVART 0 - 0 Björklinge BK Fyrishov hall C
2199 06.01 16:05 Örebro Innebandy utveckling 0 - 0 Täby FC Fyrishov hall D
2203 06.01 16:20 Hagunda IF 0 - 0 Ledberg Innebandy IFU Arena B
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1239 04.01 09:40 SK Vide - 09 Vit 0 - 0 Bälinge IF Bolandsskolan
1409 04.01 15:10 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom Nord 0 - 0 Nykvarns IF P09-Vit Fyrishov hall E
1411 04.01 15:15 Åkersberga IBF P09A 0 - 0 M-Team Fyrishov hall F
1486 04.01 17:55 Åkersberga IBF P09A 0 - 0 SK Vide - 09 Vit IFU Arena B
1521 04.01 19:05 M-Team 0 - 0 Nykvarns IF P09-Vit Fyrishov hall B
1530 04.01 19:20 Bälinge IF 0 - 0 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom Nord IFU Arena C
1641 05.01 08:45 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom Nord 0 - 0 Åkersberga IBF P09A Fyrishov hall E
1647 05.01 08:45 Nykvarns IF P09-Vit 0 - 0 Bälinge IF Fyrisskolan
1666 05.01 09:30 SK Vide - 09 Vit 0 - 0 M-Team Fyrishov hall B
1777 05.01 13:15 Nykvarns IF P09-Vit 0 - 0 Åkersberga IBF P09A Fyrishov hall E
1801 05.01 14:00 Bälinge IF 0 - 0 M-Team Fyrishov hall B
1835 05.01 15:00 SK Vide - 09 Vit 0 - 0 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom Nord IFU Arena F
1930 05.01 18:50 M-Team 0 - 0 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom Nord Fyrishov hall E
1935 05.01 18:50 Bälinge IF 0 - 0 Åkersberga IBF P09A IFU Arena C
1973 05.01 20:20 Nykvarns IF P09-Vit 0 - 0 SK Vide - 09 Vit Fyrishov hall F
2021 06.01 08:00 Åkersberga IBF P09A 0 - 0 Västerås IBS Ungdom - vit IFU Arena B
2022 06.01 08:00 Bälinge IF 0 - 0 IBF Borlänge P09-1 IFU Arena C
2035 06.01 08:45 M-Team 0 - 0 FBI Tullinge IFU Arena A
2061 06.01 09:35 Nykvarns IF P09-Vit 0 - 0 Björklinge BK IFU Arena C
2063 06.01 09:35 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom Nord 0 - 0 Rotebro IBK IFU Arena E
2107 06.01 11:45 Bälinge IF 0 - 0 Västerås IBS Ungdom - vit Bolandsskolan
2117 06.01 11:45 Åkersberga IBF P09A 0 - 0 Sirius P09 Stenhagens - Stenh Kulturcentrum
2142 06.01 12:45 M-Team 0 - 0 Linköping IBK U 92 Fyrishov hall B
2147 06.01 13:15 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom Nord 0 - 0 Alunda IBF Fyrishov hall E
2156 06.01 13:20 SK Vide - 09 Vit 0 - 0 Ledberg Innebandy IFU Arena D
2174 06.01 14:35 Nykvarns IF P09-Vit 0 - 0 Västerås IBS Ungdom - svart Fyrishov hall D
2192 06.01 15:35 SK Vide - 09 Vit 0 - 0 IBF Borlänge P09-1 IFU Arena B
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1255 04.01 09:40 Stenhagens KK P09/10 0 - 0 Vaksala SK Stenhagens - Stenh Sporthall
1340 04.01 12:45 Kumla IBK P09 0 - 0 GGIK P-09 Blå Svandammshallen
1358 04.01 13:25 Sigtuna IF IBK 0 - 0 Åkersberga IBF P09B Ärentunaskolan 1
1474 04.01 17:20 Vaksala SK 0 - 0 Åkersberga IBF P09B Tiundaskolan
1484 04.01 17:50 Stenhagens KK P09/10 0 - 0 Kumla IBK P09 IFU Arena C
1502 04.01 18:20 GGIK P-09 Blå 0 - 0 Sigtuna IF IBK Fyrishov hall D
1636 05.01 08:00 GGIK P-09 Blå 0 - 0 Stenhagens KK P09/10 Stenhagens - Stenh Sporthall
1639 05.01 08:45 Vaksala SK 0 - 0 Sigtuna IF IBK Bolandsskolan
1640 05.01 08:45 Åkersberga IBF P09B 0 - 0 Kumla IBK P09 Celsiusskolan
1704 05.01 10:15 Stenhagens KK P09/10 0 - 0 Linköping IBK U P09:90 Stenhagens - Stenh Sporthall
1753 05.01 12:30 Stenhagens KK P09/10 0 - 0 Åkersberga IBF P09B Bolandsskolan
1778 05.01 13:15 GGIK P-09 Blå 0 - 0 Vaksala SK Fyrishov hall A
1790 05.01 13:15 Kumla IBK P09 0 - 0 Sigtuna IF IBK IFU Arena E
1855 05.01 15:45 Sigtuna IF IBK 0 - 0 SK Vide -09 Blå IFU Arena F
1915 05.01 18:05 Vaksala SK 0 - 0 Kumla IBK P09 Gamlishallen
1925 05.01 18:10 Åkersberga IBF P09B 0 - 0 GGIK P-09 Blå Stenhagens - Stenh Sporthall
2024 06.01 08:00 GGIK P-09 Blå 0 - 0 Sirius P09 IFU Arena E
2072 06.01 10:15 Stenhagens KK P09/10 0 - 0 Erikslunds KF Fyrishov hall F
2076 06.01 10:15 Sigtuna IF IBK 0 - 0 Västerås IBS Ungdom - svart IFU Arena F
2143 06.01 12:45 Sigtuna IF IBK 0 - 0 Stenhagens KK P09/10 Stenhagens - Stenh Sporthall
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
10.01.2020 16:35
Kilde: Web