23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 16:08
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1386: 10-11 (16:08)
1833: 7-2 (16:08)
1384: 7-4 (16:08)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2797 12.01 16:30 G11 - A Hunstad FK 2 Nordstranda IL G10-2 Shaban Jasmin, Rasti
2795 12.01 17:00 G11 - B Junkeren Saltvern 2 Grand G10-2 Shaban Jasmin, Rasti
2783 12.01 17:30 G11 - C Innstranden G11 lag 3 Nordstranda IL G11 - 2 Shaban Jasmin, Rasti
2786 12.01 18:00 G11 - B Junkeren Saltvern 2 BODØ Glimt G11-1 Shaban Jasmin, Rasti
2774 12.01 18:30 G11 - C Innstranden G11 lag 3 Hunstad FK 1 Shaban Jasmin, Rasti
2963 12.01 19:00 J08/J09 - A Innstrandens j09-2 Hunstad J09-2 Shaban Jasmin, Rasti
2952 12.01 19:30 G13 - C Bodø/Glimt, FK G13 - 2A 10 - 3 IKJ G13-2
2951 12.01 20:00 G13 - C HFK G13B 0 - 2 IIL G13-3
2909 12.01 20:30 G12 - A Bodø Glimt G11-2 Grand G10-3 Trondsen, Eva
2633 12.01 21:00 G14 - B Hunstad 2 11 - 3 IIL G14-1
1835 12.01 21:30 J14 - A Vinkelen Sort 3 - 2 Tverlandet J14
1342 13.01 08:00 G07 - A Mørkved Sportsklubb Lag 1 G7 Hunstad G07 1 Stenersen, Sander
1354 13.01 08:15 G07 - A Hunstad G07-2 Hunstad G07-3 Stenersen, Sander
1339 13.01 08:30 G07 - A Hunstad G07 1 Hunstad G07-5 Stenersen, Sander
1341 13.01 08:45 G07 - A Hunstad G07-3 IIL G07 lag 1 Kolsrud, Casper
1349 13.01 09:00 G07 - A Hunstad G07-2 Hunstad G07-4 Kolsrud, Casper
1347 13.01 09:15 G07 - A Hunstad G07-5 Mørkved Sportsklubb Lag 1 G7 Kolsrud, Casper
1338 13.01 09:30 G07 - A IIL G07 lag 1 Hunstad G07-4 S Fagertun, David
1350 13.01 09:45 G07 - A IIL G07 lag 2 Mørkved Sportsklubb Lag 1 G7 S Fagertun, David
1344 13.01 10:00 G07 - A Hunstad G07-2 IIL G07 lag 1 S Fagertun, David
1355 13.01 10:15 G07 - A Hunstad G07-5 IIL G07 lag 2 Stenersen, Sander
2091 13.01 11:00 J10/J11 - B Hunstad 2 Hunstad 2009-3 Stenersen, Sander
2779 13.01 11:30 G11 - C Innstranden G11 lag 3 Junkeren Rønvik 2 Stenersen, Sander
2609 13.01 12:00 G15 - A FKSK 2 - 5 Grand G15 3
2927 13.01 12:30 G12 - B Junkeren saltvern 2 Grand G12-1 Hovland, Karina
2959 13.01 13:00 G13 - D Grand Gutter 12-3 6 - 4 Bodø/Glimt, FK G13 - 2B
2941 13.01 13:30 G13 - A HFK G13A 1 - 8 Bodø/Glimt G12
3009 13.01 14:00 G16 - A Hunstad FK 2 0 - 6 Junkeren Hvit
2960 13.01 14:30 G13 - D Reipå G13-1 4 - 5 Halsa IL G13 - 1
2164 13.01 15:00 J12 - A Grønnåsen J-12 IIL J12 Berg Benoni, Tobias
2532 13.01 15:30 J15/16 - A Innstrandens J15 lag 2 3 - 1 Grand J15-1
2942 13.01 16:00 G13 - A IKJ G13-1 4 - 6 IIL G13-2
3008 13.01 16:30 G16 - A Bodø/Glimt G16-1 4 - 6 Hunstad FK 1
2802 13.01 17:00 G11 - A Tverlandet G11 2 Innstranden G11 lag 1 Dundas, Emil
2172 13.01 17:30 J12 - A Grand J12-4 GIL J11-2 Dundas, Emil
2910 13.01 18:00 G12 - A Bodø/Glimt G12-3 IIL G12-1 Dundas, Emil
2636 13.01 18:30 G14 - B Tverlandet IL 6 - 6 IIL G14-1
2926 13.01 19:00 G12 - B Glimt g11_7 Grand G12-1 Leivseth, Jørgen
2962 13.01 19:30 G13 - D Reipå G13-1 3 - 10 Grand Gutter 12-3
2546 13.01 20:00 J13 - A Nedre Rønvik Il 4 - 1 IIL J12
1841 13.01 20:30 J14 - A Hunstad FK J 14-2 1 - 5 Tverlandet J14
2631 13.01 21:00 G14 - A Bodø/Glimt G14 - 2a 5 - 2 IIL G14 - 3
1839 13.01 21:30 J14 - A Vinkelen Rosa 5 - 2 Tverlandet J14
2539 13.01 22:00 J15/16 - A Grand J15-1 5 - 5 Fauske sprint J16
1352 14.01 08:00 G07 - A Hunstad G07 1 Hunstad G07-4 W Trondsen, Fredrik
1340 14.01 08:15 G07 - A IIL G07 lag 2 Hunstad G07-2 W Trondsen, Fredrik
1351 14.01 08:30 G07 - A Hunstad G07-5 Hunstad G07-3 W Trondsen, Fredrik
1345 14.01 08:45 G07 - A IIL G07 lag 2 Hunstad G07 1 W Trondsen, Fredrik
1343 14.01 09:00 G07 - A Hunstad G07-5 Hunstad G07-4 W Trondsen, Fredrik
1353 14.01 09:15 G07 - A IIL G07 lag 1 Mørkved Sportsklubb Lag 1 G7 W Trondsen, Fredrik
1346 14.01 09:30 G07 - A Hunstad G07-3 Hunstad G07-4 W Trondsen, Fredrik
1337 14.01 09:45 G07 - A Hunstad G07-2 Mørkved Sportsklubb Lag 1 G7 Trondsen, Eva
1336 14.01 10:00 G07 - A IIL G07 lag 2 Hunstad G07-3 Trondsen, Eva
1348 14.01 10:15 G07 - A IIL G07 lag 1 Hunstad G07 1 Trondsen, Eva
2780 14.01 11:00 G11 - C Bodø Glimt G11-8 Hunstad FK 1 Trondsen, Eva
1473 14.01 11:30 G13 - A-1/4-1 Bodø/Glimt G12 14 - 2 Bodø/Glimt, FK G13 - 2B
1480 14.01 12:05 G13 - B-1/4-1 IKJ G13-1 3 - 4 Reipå G13-1
1377 14.01 12:40 J13 - J13-1/4-1 Nedre Rønvik Il 5 - 1 Tverlandet IL J13
2195 14.01 13:15 J15/16 - J15/16-1/2-2 Innstrandens J15 lag 2 0 - 12 Fauske sprint J16
1360 14.01 13:50 G15 - G15-1/4-2 Ik junkeren G15 - 1 1 - 12 Bodø/Glimt G14 B
1370 14.01 14:25 G14 - G14-1/4-3 IIL G14-2 8 - 1 Tverlandet IL
1357 14.01 15:00 G16 - G16-1/2-2 Junkeren Blå 3 - 6 Bodø/Glimt G16-1
1363 14.01 15:35 G15 - G15-1/2-1 Bodø/Glimt G14A 16 - 17 Bodø/Glimt G14 B
1386 14.01 16:10 J14 - J14 Finale Vinkelen Rosa 10 - 11 Vinkelen Sort
1383 14.01 16:45 J13 - J13 Finale Nedre Rønvik Il 2 - 0 IIL J12
1365 14.01 17:20 G15 - G 15 Finale Bodø/Glimt G14 B 4 - 6 IIL G15-1
1358 14.01 17:55 G16 - G16 Finale Junkeren Hvit 5 - 3 Bodø/Glimt G16-1
2196 14.01 18:30 J15/16 - J15/16 Finale Grand J15-1 5 - 3 Fauske sprint J16
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 16:08
Kilde: Web