23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 16:08
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1386: 10-11 (16:08)
1833: 7-2 (16:08)
1384: 7-4 (16:08)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2964 12.01 16:30 J08/J09 - A Hunstad J09- 1 Ik junkeren J09 - hvit Løkkebakken, Kristoffer
2812 12.01 17:00 G08 - A Hunstad 1 Mørkved Sportsklubb Lag 2 G8 Løkkebakken, Kristoffer
2966 12.01 17:30 J08/J09 - A Innstrandens j09-2 Hunstad J09- 1 Løkkebakken, Kristoffer
2787 12.01 18:00 G11 - B Junkeren Rønvik 1 Nordstranda IL G11 - 1 Løkkebakken, Kristoffer
2775 12.01 18:30 G11 - C Junkeren Rønvik 2 Tverlandet G11 1 Løkkebakken, Kristoffer
2884 12.01 19:00 G10 - B Glimt Aspåsen 2 IIL G10 - 3 Løkkebakken, Kristoffer
2805 12.01 19:30 G11 - A Junkeren Saltvern 1 Innstranden G11 lag 1 Løkkebakken, Kristoffer
2907 12.01 20:00 G12 - A Bodø/Glimt G12-3 Junkeren saltvern 1 Eliassen, Christer
2548 12.01 20:30 J13 - B Grand Jxxx 9 - 2 Tverlandet IL J13
2547 12.01 21:00 J13 - B HFK J13 B 1 - 2 Innstrandens J13-1
2634 12.01 21:30 G14 - B Grand G14-2 7 - 1 Tverlandet IL
1834 12.01 22:00 J14 - A Hunstad FK J 14-2 3 - 4 Nedre Rønvik Il
2529 12.01 22:30 J15/16 - A Innstrandens J15 lag 2 4 - 4 Fauske sprint J16
2777 13.01 08:00 G11 - C Nordstranda IL G11 - 2 Junkeren Rønvik 2 Kløkstad Holm, Kristian
2971 13.01 08:30 J08/J09 - A Ik junkeren J09 - blå Hunstad J09-2 Kløkstad Holm, Kristian
2813 13.01 09:00 G08 - A Hunstad 2 Hunstad 1 Kløkstad Holm, Kristian
2814 13.01 09:30 G08 - A Innstranden G08 Lag 1 Bodø Glimt G08-2 anti Kløkstad Holm, Kristian
2897 13.01 10:00 G10 - C Tverlandet G10-1 Grand Gutter 10-2 Kløkstad Holm, Kristian
2883 13.01 10:30 G10 - B IK Junkeren G2009 - 2 IK Junkeren Rønvik 1 G10 Kløkstad Holm, Kristian
2956 13.01 11:00 G13 - C IKJ G13-2 2 - 5 HFK G13B
2092 13.01 11:30 J10/J11 - B Innstranden J10-2 GIL J10 - A Pettersen, Håvard
2163 13.01 12:00 J12 - A IIL J12 Grand J12-4/5 Pettersen, Håvard
2900 13.01 12:30 G10 - C Grand Gutter 10-2 IIL g10 Pettersen, Håvard
2789 13.01 13:00 G11 - B Grand G10-2 Junkeren Rønvik 1 Pettersen, Håvard
2881 13.01 13:30 G10 - A HFK G10-2 IK Junkeren Rønvik 2 G10 Pettersen, Håvard
2888 13.01 14:00 G10 - B Nordstranda IL G10 - 1 IIL G10 - 3 Noem Korsvik, Eskil
2912 13.01 14:30 G12 - A Grand G10-3 Nordstranda IL G12 - 1 Noem Korsvik, Eskil
2807 13.01 15:00 G11 - A Hunstad FK 2 Tverlandet G11 2 Noem Korsvik, Eskil
2801 13.01 15:30 G11 - A Nordstranda IL G10-2 Junkeren Saltvern 1 Noem Korsvik, Eskil
2929 13.01 16:00 G12 - C Grand Gutter 12-2 Hunstad FK - 1 Noem Korsvik, Eskil
2958 13.01 16:30 G13 - D Bodø/Glimt, FK G13 - 2B 5 - 2 Reipå G13-1
2957 13.01 17:00 G13 - D Grand Gutter 12-3 5 - 1 Halsa IL G13 - 1
2629 13.01 17:30 G14 - A Grand G14-1 4 - 5 Bodø/Glimt G14 - 2a
2544 13.01 18:00 J13 - A Nedre Rønvik Il 5 - 2 Innstrandens J13-2
2641 13.01 18:30 G14 - C Hunstad 1 11 - 7 Bodø/Glimt G14 - 2
2961 13.01 19:00 G13 - D Bodø/Glimt, FK G13 - 2B 7 - 5 Halsa IL G13 - 1
2632 13.01 19:30 G14 - A Reipå G14 2 - 11 Grand G14-1
2613 13.01 20:00 G15 - A Bodø/Glimt G14A 10 - 0 Grand G15 3
2551 13.01 20:30 J13 - B Grand Jxxx 2 - 3 Innstrandens J13-1
2635 13.01 21:00 G14 - B Hunstad 2 5 - 6 Grand G14-2
2620 13.01 21:30 G15 - B Tverlandet IL 2 - 3 Ik junkeren G15 - 1
2610 13.01 22:00 G15 - A Bodø/Glimt G14A 11 - 1 Ik junkeren G15 - 2
2618 13.01 22:30 G15 - B Tverlandet IL 4 - 5 IIL G15-2
2906 14.01 08:00 G10 - C Grand Gutter 10-2 Bodø/Glimt G10-3 A H Jensen, Nicolay
2925 14.01 08:30 G12 - B Bodø/Glimt G11-5 Junkeren saltvern 2 A H Jensen, Nicolay
2903 14.01 09:00 G10 - C Grand Gutter 10-2 IK Junkeren G2009 - 1 A H Jensen, Nicolay
2904 14.01 09:30 G10 - C Tverlandet G10-1 IIL g10 A H Jensen, Nicolay
2803 14.01 10:00 G11 - A Hunstad FK 2 Innstranden G11 lag 1 A H Jensen, Nicolay
2825 14.01 10:30 G08 - B Hunstad 3 Bodø/Glimt G08-1 A H Jensen, Nicolay
2781 14.01 11:00 G11 - C Tverlandet G11 1 Nordstranda IL G11 - 2 A H Jensen, Nicolay
1474 14.01 11:30 G13 - A-1/4-2 Bodø/Glimt, FK G13 - 2C 5 - 3 IKJ G13-2
1481 14.01 12:05 G13 - B-1/4-2 IIL G13-1 9 - 8 HFK G13B
1380 14.01 12:40 J13 - J13-1/4-4 HFK J13 B 4 - 2 Innstrandens J13-2
2089 14.01 13:15 J10/J11 - B Hunstad 2 Innstranden J10-2 Støver, Sigurd
1384 14.01 13:50 J14 - J14-1/2-1 Vinkelen Rosa 7 - 4 Tverlandet J14
1369 14.01 14:25 G14 - G14-1/4-2 Grand G14-2 2 - 6 Hunstad 1
1382 14.01 15:00 J13 - J13-1/2-2 IIL J12 3 - 1 HFK J13 B
1478 14.01 15:35 G13 - A-1/2-2 Bodø/Glimt, FK G13 - 2A 6 - 1 Grand Gutter 12-3
2924 14.01 16:10 G12 - B IIL G12-2 Junkeren saltvern 2 Iversen, Johan
1373 14.01 16:45 G14 - G14-1/2-2 IIL G14-2 2 - 4 Grand G14-1
1375 14.01 17:20 G14 - G14 Plassering 1 IIL G14 - 3 3 - 0 Reipå G14 Reipå kunne ikke stille
1367 14.01 17:55 G15 - G15 Plassering 2 Grand G15 2 Hunstad 3 Spilles ikke Hansen, Mikael
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 16:08
Kilde: Web