23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 16:08
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1386: 10-11 (16:08)
1833: 7-2 (16:08)
1384: 7-4 (16:08)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2822 12.01 16:30 G08 - B Hunstad 3 Mørkved Sportsklubb Lag 1 G8 Nilsson, Steinar
2830 12.01 17:00 G08 - B Bodø/Glimt G08-1 Innstranden G08 lag 2 Nilsson, Steinar
2799 12.01 17:30 G11 - A Junkeren Saltvern 1 Grand G10-1 Nilsson, Steinar
2821 12.01 18:00 G08 - B Innstranden G08 lag 2 Mørkved Sportsklubb Lag 2 G7 Nilsson, Steinar
2811 12.01 18:30 G08 - A Hunstad 2 Innstranden G08 Lag 1 Nilsson, Steinar
2798 12.01 19:00 G11 - A Bodø Glimt G 11-2 Tverlandet G11 2 Børre Vangen, Lars
2853 12.01 19:30 G09 - A Hunstad FK - 4 Innstranden il G09 2 Børre Vangen, Lars
2908 12.01 20:00 G12 - A IIL G12-1 4 - 6 Nordstranda IL G12 - 1
2946 12.01 20:30 G13 - B Hunstad FK - 2 G06 3 - 9 IIL G13-1
1836 12.01 21:00 J14 - A Hunstad J 14-1 3 - 5 Vinkelen Rosa
3003 12.01 21:30 G16 - A Bodø/Glimt G16-1 6 - 4 Junkeren Hvit
2615 12.01 22:00 G15 - B Ik junkeren G15 - 1 5 - 5 IIL G15-2
2616 12.01 22:30 G15 - B Grand G15 2 4 - 7 Tverlandet IL
2820 13.01 08:00 G08 - A Bodø Glimt G08-2 anti Hunstad 2 Mjelde, Fredrik
2863 13.01 08:30 G09 - B IK Junkeren 1 Hunstad FK - 3 Mjelde, Fredrik
2085 13.01 09:00 J10/J11 - A Hunstad 1 IIL J11 Mjelde, Fredrik
2848 13.01 09:30 G09 - A Glimt Aspåsen Innstranden il G09 3 Mjelde, Fredrik
2077 13.01 10:00 J10/J11 - A GIL J10 - B Vinkelen 1 Mjelde, Fredrik
2876 13.01 10:30 G10 - A Grand Gutter 10-1 IIL G10 - 2 Mjelde, Fredrik
2969 13.01 11:00 J08/J09 - A Hunstad J09- 1 Innstrandens j09-1 Jensen, Tom
2968 13.01 11:30 J08/J09 - A Ik junkeren J09 - blå Ik junkeren J09 - hvit Jensen, Tom
2953 13.01 12:00 G13 - C HFK G13B 1 - 12 Bodø/Glimt, FK G13 - 2A
2950 13.01 12:30 G13 - B IIL G13-1 4 - 7 Bodø/Glimt, FK G13 - 2C
2790 13.01 13:00 G11 - B Nordstranda IL G11 - 1 BODØ Glimt G11-1 Jensen, Tom
2916 13.01 13:30 G12 - A Bodø Glimt G11-2 Nordstranda IL G12 - 1 Jensen, Tom
2611 13.01 14:00 G15 - A FKSK 1 - 7 Bodø/Glimt G14A
2948 13.01 14:30 G13 - B IIL G13-1 5 - 8 Grand Bodø 13-1
2911 13.01 15:00 G12 - A Junkeren saltvern 1 Bodø Glimt G11-2 Høyforslett, Teodor
3010 13.01 15:30 G16 - A Junkeren Blå 5 - 5 Bodø/Glimt G16-2
2628 13.01 16:00 G14 - A Bodø/Glimt G14 - 2a 4 - 2 Reipå G14
2643 13.01 16:30 G14 - C Bodø/Glimt G14 - 2 4 - 5 IIL G14-2
2947 13.01 17:00 G13 - B Bodø/Glimt, FK G13 - 2C 19 - 1 Hunstad FK - 2 G06
2642 13.01 17:30 G14 - C Sørfold G14 1 - 6 IIL G14-2
2630 13.01 18:00 G14 - A Reipå G14 5 - 5 IIL G14 - 3
2549 13.01 18:30 J13 - B HFK J13 B 1 - 4 Grand Jxxx
1837 13.01 19:00 J14 - A Hunstad FK J 14-2 3 - 2 Vinkelen Sort
2619 13.01 19:30 G15 - B Grand G15 2 6 - 4 IIL G15-2
2535 13.01 20:00 J15/16 - A Grand J15-1 5 - 3 Innstrandens J15 lag 1
2552 13.01 20:30 J13 - B Tverlandet IL J13 1 - 3 HFK J13 B
2624 13.01 21:30 G15 - C IIL G15-1 7 - 4 Hunstad 3
3011 13.01 22:00 G16 - Plassering G16 Hunstad FK 2 5 - 4 Hunstad FK 1
2816 14.01 08:00 G08 - A Hunstad 2 Mørkved Sportsklubb Lag 2 G8 Dosboev, Bobur
2094 14.01 08:30 J10/J11 - B Hunstad 2 Vinkelen 2 Dosboev, Bobur
2828 14.01 09:00 G08 - B Hunstad 3 Mørkved Sportsklubb Lag 2 G7 Staniskovic, Milos
2867 14.01 09:30 G09 - B Nordstranda IL G09 - 1 IK Junkeren 1 Staniskovic, Milos
2804 14.01 10:00 G11 - A Nordstranda IL G10-2 Grand G10-1 Staniskovic, Milos
2792 14.01 10:30 G11 - B Innstranden G11 lag 2 BODØ Glimt G11-1 Staniskovic, Milos
2891 14.01 11:00 G10 - B Nordstranda IL G10 - 1 IK Junkeren Rønvik 1 G10 Staniskovic, Milos
1475 14.01 11:30 G13 - A-1/4-3 Bodø/Glimt, FK G13 - 2A 11 - 0 Grand Bodø 13-1
1482 14.01 12:05 G13 - B-1/4-3 IIL G13-3 7 - 6 Hunstad FK - 2 G06
1379 14.01 12:40 J13 - J13-1/4-3 Innstrandens J13-1 1 - 5 IIL J12
2194 14.01 13:15 J15/16 - J15/16-1/2-1 Junkeren hvit 3 - 5 Grand J15-1
1359 14.01 13:50 G15 - G15-1/4-1 Bodø/Glimt G14A 14 - 1 FKSK
1371 14.01 14:25 G14 - G14-1/4-4 Hunstad 2 3 - 9 Grand G14-1
1381 14.01 15:00 J13 - J13-1/2-1 Nedre Rønvik Il 8 - 2 HFK J13 A
1364 14.01 15:35 G15 - G15-1/2-2 IIL G15-1 8 - 7 Ik junkeren G15 - 2
1484 14.01 16:10 G13 - B-1/2-1 Reipå G13-1 3 - 5 IIL G13-1
1372 14.01 16:45 G14 - G14-1/2-1 Bodø/Glimt G14 - 2a 6 - 7 Hunstad 1
1376 14.01 17:20 G14 - G14 Plassering 2 IIL G14-1 5 - 4 Sørfold G14
1366 14.01 17:55 G15 - G15 Plassering 1 Grand G15 3 Grand G15 1 Blir i spilt(internkamp) Eliassen, Christer
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 16:08
Kilde: Web