23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 16:08
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1386: 10-11 (16:08)
1833: 7-2 (16:08)
1384: 7-4 (16:08)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2846 12.01 16:30 G09 - A Innstranden il G09 3 IK Junkeren 2 Horori, Daniel
2794 12.01 17:00 G11 - B Junkeren Rønvik 1 BODØ Glimt G11-1 Horori, Daniel
2782 12.01 17:30 G11 - C Junkeren Rønvik 2 Hunstad FK 1 Horori, Daniel
2785 12.01 18:00 G11 - B Innstranden G11 lag 2 Grand G10-2 Horori, Daniel
2773 12.01 18:30 G11 - C Bodø Glimt G11-8 Nordstranda IL G11 - 2 Horori, Daniel
2796 12.01 19:00 G11 - B Nordstranda IL G11 - 1 Innstranden G11 lag 2 Horori, Daniel
2784 12.01 19:30 G11 - C Tverlandet G11 1 Bodø Glimt G11-8 Eliassen, Even
2076 12.01 20:00 J10/J11 - A Hunstad 06/07 IIL J11 Eliassen, Even
2542 12.01 20:30 J13 - A HFK J13 A 3 - 4 Nedre Rønvik Il
2939 12.01 21:00 G13 - A HFK G13A 4 - 7 IIL G13-2
2533 12.01 21:30 J15/16 - A Fauske sprint J16 5 - 0 Innstrandens J15 lag 1
2621 12.01 22:00 G15 - C Grand G15 1 6 - 5 Hunstad 3
2531 12.01 22:30 J15/16 - A Innstrandens J15 lag 1 2 - 5 Grand J15-2
2849 13.01 08:00 G09 - A Hunstad 2 Hunstad FK - 4 Tarasovskis, Egor
2864 13.01 08:30 G09 - B Nordstranda IL G09 - 1 GIL 2009 B Tarasovskis, Egor
2824 13.01 09:00 G08 - B Mørkved Sportsklubb Lag 2 G7 Bodø/Glimt G08-1 Tarasovskis, Egor
2868 13.01 09:30 G09 - B Hunstad FK - 3 GIL 2009 B Tarasovskis, Egor
2827 13.01 10:00 G08 - B Bodø/Glimt G08-1 Mørkved Sportsklubb Lag 1 G8 Tarasovskis, Egor
2829 13.01 10:30 G08 - B Mørkved Sportsklubb Lag 1 G8 Mørkved Sportsklubb Lag 2 G7 Tarasovskis, Egor
2078 13.01 11:00 J10/J11 - A GIL J11-1 Hunstad 06/07 Enge, Hanna
2880 13.01 11:30 G10 - A Tverlandet G10-2 IIL G10 - 2 Enge, Hanna
2082 13.01 12:00 J10/J11 - A Innstranden J10-1 Vinkelen 1 Enge, Hanna
2098 13.01 12:30 J10/J11 - B GIL J10 - A Hunstad 2 Enge, Hanna
2097 13.01 13:00 J10/J11 - B Vinkelen 2 Innstranden J10-2 Enge, Hanna
2080 13.01 13:30 J10/J11 - A IIL J11 GIL J11-1 Enge, Hanna
2886 13.01 14:00 G10 - B IK Junkeren G2009 - 2 Glimt Aspåsen 2 Berg Benoni, Tobias
2930 13.01 14:30 G12 - C Innstranden G11 X Junkeren Saltvern 3 Berg Benoni, Tobias
2938 13.01 15:00 G12 - C Bodø/Glimt G11-6 Grand Gutter 12-2 R Vårum, Markus
2165 13.01 15:30 J12 - A Grand J12-3 Hunstad J 06/07 Berg Benoni, Tobias
2933 13.01 16:00 G12 - C Innstranden G11 X Bodø/Glimt G11-6 Berg Benoni, Tobias
2800 13.01 16:30 G11 - A Hunstad FK 2 Bodø Glimt G 11-2 Valsø, Luca
2887 13.01 17:00 G10 - B IK Junkeren Rønvik 1 G10 HFK G10-3 Valsø, Luca
2919 13.01 17:30 G12 - B IIL G12-2 Grand G12-1 Valsø, Luca
2171 13.01 18:00 J12 - A Grønnåsen J-12 Grand J12-3 Valsø, Luca
2174 13.01 18:30 J12 - A Reipå J12 Grand J12-4 Valsø, Luca
2944 13.01 19:00 G13 - A IKJ G13-1 3 - 1 HFK G13A
1842 13.01 19:30 J14 - A Vinkelen Rosa 4 - 0 Nedre Rønvik Il
2545 13.01 20:00 J13 - A HFK J13 A 1 - 7 Innstrandens J13-2
2644 13.01 20:30 G14 - C Sørfold G14 3 - 4 Hunstad 1
2537 13.01 21:00 J15/16 - A Grand J15-2 3 - 9 Fauske sprint J16
1838 13.01 21:30 J14 - A Nedre Rønvik Il 1 - 3 Hunstad J 14-1
2538 13.01 22:00 J15/16 - A Innstrandens J15 lag 1 1 - 7 Junkeren hvit
2625 13.01 22:30 G15 - C Bodø/Glimt G14 B 7 - 4 Hunstad 3
2901 14.01 08:00 G10 - C HFK G10-1 Tverlandet G10-1 Martin Pettersen, Roy
2889 14.01 08:30 G10 - B Glimt Aspåsen 2 HFK G10-3 Martin Pettersen, Roy
2865 14.01 09:00 G09 - B Hunstad 1 Hunstad FK - 3 Martin Pettersen, Roy
2815 14.01 09:30 G08 - A Hunstad 1 Bodø Glimt G08-2 anti Martin Pettersen, Roy
2852 14.01 10:00 G09 - A Hunstad 2 Gil 2009 A Martin Pettersen, Roy
2793 14.01 10:30 G11 - B Nordstranda IL G11 - 1 Grand G10-2 Martin Pettersen, Roy
2913 14.01 11:00 G12 - A IIL G12-1 Bodø Glimt G11-2 Fagervold, Markus
2859 14.01 11:30 G09 - B Innstranden G09 1 IK Junkeren 1 Fagervold, Markus
2893 14.01 12:00 G10 - B Glimt Aspåsen 2 IK Junkeren Rønvik 1 G10 Fagervold, Markus
2937 14.01 12:30 G12 - C Junkeren Saltvern 3 Hunstad FK - 1 Fagervold, Markus
2878 14.01 13:00 G10 - A Bodø/Glimt G10-4 IIL G10 - 2 Fagervold, Markus
1361 14.01 13:30 G15 - G15-1/4-3 IIL G15-1 11 - 4 IIL G15-2
2088 14.01 14:00 J10/J11 - A Hunstad 06/07 Innstranden J10-1 Abdulle, Yosuf
2176 14.01 14:30 J12 - A Grønnåsen J-12 Hunstad J 06/07 Abdulle, Yosuf
2934 14.01 15:00 G12 - C Grand Gutter 12-2 Junkeren Saltvern 3 Abdulle, Yosuf
2093 14.01 15:30 J10/J11 - B Hunstad 2009-3 GIL J10 - A Abdulle, Yosuf
2808 14.01 16:00 G11 - A Innstranden G11 lag 1 Grand G10-1 Abdulle, Yosuf
2177 14.01 16:30 J12 - A Grand J12-4 IIL J12 Dosboev, Bobur
2931 14.01 17:00 G12 - C Grand Gutter 12-2 Innstranden G11 X Dosboev, Bobur
2918 14.01 17:30 G12 - A Grand G10-3 Bodø/Glimt G12-3 Dosboev, Bobur
2096 14.01 18:00 J10/J11 - B Hunstad 2009-3 Innstranden J10-2 Dosboev, Bobur
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 16:08
Kilde: Web