23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 16:08
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1386: 10-11 (16:08)
1833: 7-2 (16:08)
1384: 7-4 (16:08)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2861 12.01 16:30 G09 - B Hunstad FK - 3 Nordstranda IL G09 - 1 AH Nøstdahl, Johnathan
2895 12.01 17:00 G10 - C Bodø/Glimt G10-3 IK Junkeren G2009 - 1 AH Nøstdahl, Johnathan
2847 12.01 17:30 G09 - A Hunstad FK - 4 Gil 2009 A AH Nøstdahl, Johnathan
2892 12.01 18:00 G10 - B HFK G10-3 IIL G10 - 3 AH Nøstdahl, Johnathan
2817 12.01 18:30 G08 - A Bodø Glimt G08-2 anti Mørkved Sportsklubb Lag 2 G8 AH Nøstdahl, Johnathan
2871 12.01 19:00 G10 - A Bodø/Glimt G10-4 IK Junkeren Rønvik 2 G10 AH Nøstdahl, Johnathan
2873 12.01 19:30 G10 - A Tverlandet G10-2 Grand Gutter 10-1 Haavik, Mathea
2075 12.01 20:00 J10/J11 - A Hunstad 1 Innstranden J10-1 Haavik, Mathea
2541 12.01 20:30 J13 - A IIL J12 5 - 8 Innstrandens J13-2
2627 12.01 21:00 G14 - A Grand G14-1 10 - 0 IIL G14 - 3
2639 12.01 21:30 G14 - C Hunstad 1 5 - 8 IIL G14-2
2530 12.01 22:00 J15/16 - A Grand J15-1 1 - 6 Junkeren hvit
2970 13.01 08:00 J08/J09 - A Innstrandens j09-2 Ik junkeren J09 - hvit Movik, Tobias
2899 13.01 08:30 G10 - C IK Junkeren G2009 - 1 Tverlandet G10-1 Movik, Tobias
2898 13.01 09:00 G10 - C Bodø/Glimt G10-3 HFK G10-1 Movik, Tobias
2973 13.01 09:30 J08/J09 - A Hunstad J09- 1 Hunstad J09-2 Hagen, Jonas
2869 13.01 10:00 G09 - B Hunstad 1 IK Junkeren 1 Movik, Tobias
2776 13.01 10:30 G11 - C Bodø Glimt G11-8 Innstranden G11 lag 3 Movik, Tobias
2862 13.01 11:00 G09 - B Innstranden G09 1 Hunstad 1 Movik, Tobias
2850 13.01 11:30 G09 - A IK Junkeren 2 Innstranden il G09 2 R Vårum, Markus
2081 13.01 12:00 J10/J11 - A Hunstad 1 GIL J11-1 Jensen, Tom
2875 13.01 12:30 G10 - A IK Junkeren Rønvik 2 G10 Tverlandet G10-2 Jensen, Tom
2894 13.01 13:00 G10 - B Nordstranda IL G10 - 1 IK Junkeren G2009 - 2 R Vårum, Markus
2083 13.01 13:30 J10/J11 - A GIL J10 - B Hunstad 1 R Vårum, Markus
2170 13.01 14:00 J12 - A Reipå J12 Hunstad J 06/07 R Vårum, Markus
2874 13.01 14:30 G10 - A Bodø/Glimt G10-4 HFK G10-2 R Vårum, Markus
2806 13.01 15:00 G11 - A Bodø Glimt G 11-2 Grand G10-1 Nikolaysen, Tobias
2168 13.01 15:30 J12 - A Grand J12-4/5 GIL J11-2 Rasch, Alexander
2167 13.01 16:00 J12 - A Grand J12-4 Grønnåsen J-12 Rasch, Alexander
2166 13.01 16:30 J12 - A Grand J12-3 Reipå J12 Rasch, Alexander
2854 13.01 17:00 G09 - A Innstranden il G09 3 Gil 2009 A Trondsen, Eva
2543 13.01 17:30 J13 - A IIL J12 2 - 5 HFK J13 A
2920 13.01 18:00 G12 - B Glimt g11_7 Junkeren saltvern 2 Trondsen, Eva
2173 13.01 18:30 J12 - A Grand J12-4/5 Hunstad J 06/07 Trondsen, Eva
2090 13.01 19:00 J10/J11 - B Hunstad 2009-3 Vinkelen 2 Bragstad, Lasse
2640 13.01 19:30 G14 - C Bodø/Glimt G14 - 2 5 - 4 Sørfold G14
2915 13.01 20:00 G12 - A Grand G10-3 Junkeren saltvern 1 Bragstad, Lasse
2943 13.01 20:30 G13 - A Bodø/Glimt G12 7 - 2 IIL G13-2
2536 13.01 21:00 J15/16 - A Innstrandens J15 lag 2 0 - 6 Junkeren hvit
2623 13.01 21:30 G15 - C Grand G15 1 3 - 10 Bodø/Glimt G14 B
2638 13.01 22:00 G14 - B Tverlandet IL 6 - 3 Hunstad 2
2617 13.01 22:30 G15 - B Ik junkeren G15 - 1 5 - 2 Grand G15 2
2860 14.01 08:00 G09 - B Hunstad 1 GIL 2009 B Bergsten, Andreas
2857 14.01 08:30 G09 - A Hunstad FK - 4 IK Junkeren 2 Bergsten, Andreas
2877 14.01 09:00 G10 - A HFK G10-2 Tverlandet G10-2 Bergsten, Andreas
2866 14.01 09:30 G09 - B Innstranden G09 1 GIL 2009 B Bergsten, Andreas
2932 14.01 10:00 G12 - C Hunstad FK - 1 Bodø/Glimt G11-6 Bergsten, Andreas
2870 14.01 10:30 G09 - B Nordstranda IL G09 - 1 Innstranden G09 1 Svendsen, Karoline
2818 14.01 11:00 G08 - A Hunstad 1 Innstranden G08 Lag 1 Svendsen, Karoline
2905 14.01 11:30 G10 - C HFK G10-1 IK Junkeren G2009 - 1 Svendsen, Karoline
2882 14.01 12:00 G10 - A Grand Gutter 10-1 Bodø/Glimt G10-4 Svendsen, Karoline
2890 14.01 12:30 G10 - B IK Junkeren G2009 - 2 IIL G10 - 3 Svendsen, Karoline
2914 14.01 13:00 G12 - A Bodø/Glimt G12-3 Nordstranda IL G12 - 1 Svendsen, Karoline
1362 14.01 13:30 G15 - G15-1/4-4 Tverlandet IL 2 - 6 Ik junkeren G15 - 2
2922 14.01 14:05 G12 - B Grand G12-1 Bodø/Glimt G11-5 Støver, Sigurd
2087 14.01 14:35 J10/J11 - A GIL J10 - B IIL J11 Iversen, Johan
2175 14.01 15:05 J12 - A Grand J12-3 GIL J11-2 Støver, Sigurd
1477 14.01 15:35 G13 - A-1/2-1 Bodø/Glimt G12 6 - 3 Bodø/Glimt, FK G13 - 2C
2810 14.01 16:10 G11 - A Bodø Glimt G 11-2 Nordstranda IL G10-2 Støver, Sigurd
2178 14.01 16:40 J12 - A Reipå J12 Grand J12-4/5 Støver, Sigurd
1479 14.01 17:10 G13 - A-F Bodø/Glimt G12 2 - 3 Bodø/Glimt, FK G13 - 2A
2902 14.01 17:45 G10 - C Bodø/Glimt G10-3 IIL g10 Støver, Sigurd
1374 14.01 18:15 G14 - G14 Finale A-F Hunstad 1 6 - 3 Grand G14-1
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 16:08
Kilde: Web